Western NH Trail Running Series 2021 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results  |  Print Series Standings


2021 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

265 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 26
#2 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 17
#3 - Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 7
#4 - Chad Denning Challenge - Sat. August 21
#5 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 11
#6 - Lilyan Wright 10K - Sat. October 2
#7 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. October 16
#8 - Six In The Stix 6 Mile - Sun. October 31

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
F0111
1Ada Mcnaughton100100001000100100500500
Ellis Sprague9090000000 180
Julianna Caron000090000 90
Janey Whipple820000000 82
Mairead Christopher082000000 82
F1214
1Myra Mcnaughton10000010000100300300
Evelyn Mcbride0001000000 100
F1519
1Morgan Myers82090010000100372372
2Katelyn Harvey7569821000000326326
Rachel Horner-richardson100010000000 200
Fiona Picone0100000000 100
Arianna Yagel900000000 90
Haley Kavanagh090000000 90
Leah Caron000090000 90
Danielle Caron000082000 82
Isabella Hastings082000000 82
Ariana Herschler007500000 75
Madeline Wolfe075000000 75
Dory Hindinger690000000 69
Jane Bartlett063000000 63
Ruby Denning058000000 58
Hayden Kidder053000000 53
F2029
1Grace Chin75697569005882428428
2Gretchen Schissel828282000090336336
Daniela Allee00090100000 190
Katie Nolan9000000900 180
Autumn Dorr0000001000 100
Chloe Peters1000000000 100
Gina Cortese0000000100 100
Greta Bolinger0010000000 100
Haley Heinrich0001000000 100
Isabel Mullens0100000000 100
Elizah Markwood009000000 90
Gabrielle Moss000090000 90
Veronica Winham090000000 90
Erika Calderon000000820 82
Helen Hoft000082000 82
Liesel Robbins000820000 82
Leah Leshchinsky000750000 75
Sara Taylor075000000 75
Shreya Venkat000000750 75
Alison Campion000000690 69
Stephanie Uzzolino000000630 63
F3039
1Alexandra Hilliard001009069100900449449
Hannah Watkins000010000100 200
Kristina Waterman0001000000 100
Natalie Chaput0000001000 100
Rachel Casanata0100000000 100
Chelsea Roberge000000090 90
Jenna Peterson090000000 90
Roanna Ayers000090000 90
Amy Scott082000000 82
Gwen Hanson000082000 82
Hannah Brown000000820 82
Bailee Hunt000075000 75
Daniell Dunn000000750 75
F4049
1Lisa Colgan75828290821000100536611
2Francine Scheller049458245908290438483
3Leah Belanger3745417537827569387461
4Beth Sprague90100100075000365365
5Sarah Mcbride0090699001000349349
6Marina Mcnaughton495858063000228228
7Charmaine Martin585353049000213213
8Lynne Bartlett53636300000179179
Alyssa Anderson1000000000 100
Molly Sharp0001000000 100
Stephanie Vallee0000100000 100
Jana Montgomery090000000 90
Julie Mckenzie000000900 90
Kirsten Kortz000000082 82
Rachel Makofsky820000000 82
Alison Hadden007500000 75
Bethany Wolfe000000075 75
Kara Hayes075000000 75
Lindsay Hamrick000007500 75
Jennifer Abreu000006900 69
Kathryn Hazzard690000000 69
Kirsten Glass006900000 69
Marsha Kavanagh069000000 69
Paqua Render000000690 69
Sarah Booker000069000 69
Jill Mones Grothes630000000 63
Karen Trudel000006300 63
Loni Allen000630000 63
Katie Boardman000058000 58
Carolyn Stone000053000 53
Kristyne Hughes004900000 49
Jane Lescynski450000000 45
Ania Hannen041000000 41
Jeanee Depierro410000000 41
Sara Munoz000041000 41
Kerry Jacobs340000000 34
Patricia Reixach310000000 31
F5059
1Tina Naimie10010010010000100100600600
2Laurie Hanks0638208282082391391
3Christine Caron00082909000262262
4Kathryn Robbins000901006900259259
Heather Toulmin00000100090 190
Beth Stevens090000000 90
Pegeen Logan009000000 90
Susan Frankle000000900 90
Janice Platt082000000 82
Jenny Williams000007500 75
Lisa Giglione-riehl000075000 75
Meghan Picone075000000 75
Michelle Roy069000000 69
Holly Wilkinson058000000 58
F6069
1Debra Fortier9010000100100100100590590
Ann Lent1000000000 100
Jo Barrett0010000000 100
Amy Davidson000009000 90
Marcia Hanke000090000 90
M0111
1Jackson Ellis0100010010001000400400
2Oliver Trudeau000090100820272272
3Ethan Trudeau00008290900262262
Isaac Mcnaughton1000000000 100
Baxter Whitmoyer090000000 90
Mathew Northcott900000000 90
Andrew Beattie820000000 82
Patrick Whitmoyer082000000 82
M1214
David Caron000100100000 200
Lucas Tetu82100000000 182
Aidan Couitt0000000100 100
David Northcott1000000000 100
Hayes Hadden0010000000 100
Isaac Novosad009000000 90
Owen Tetu900000000 90
Benjamin Hourdequin008200000 82
M1519
1Zed Mcnaughton1009010009000100480480
2Benjamin Tetu90750100100000365365
Tommy Wolfe0100000000 100
Abass Issaka000082000 82
Eli Lemire082000000 82
Liam Attwood820000000 82
Jack Wilkinson069000000 69
Tanner Ames063000000 63
Jack Gates058000000 58
M2029
1Logan Foster10010001001000100100600600
2Dario Seyb0826975008282390390
3Carl Diethelm0075827510000332332
Alex Gottlieb0010000000 100
Alex Hoehn009000000 90
Ben Gates090000000 90
Christopher Welker000090000 90
Marco Vasconez000000900 90
Noah Huizenga000900000 90
Tristan Smith900000000 90
William Moynihan000000090 90
Jacob Hamlin820000000 82
Karl Biggs000082000 82
Tor Gammelin008200000 82
Chris Manwaring000000075 75
Sirig Gurung000000750 75
Saptarshi Majumdar000000690 69
M3039
1Kevin Ellis90906910010001000549549
2Marcus Lane758263828209082493556
Brent Wilmot10008200000 182
Jameson Long8205300000 135
Sam Baldwin0058075000 133
Brent Trail0010000000 100
Joffrey Peters0000000100 100
Joshua Lasky0100000000 100
Andy Kiburis009000000 90
Brennan Willis000090000 90
Mark Johnson000000090 90
Ryan Van Hoff000900000 90
Stephen Brown000000820 82
Dan Whitmoyer075000000 75
Joel Bradley007500000 75
Shane Waterman000750000 75
Adrew Avery000069000 69
Andre Lafreniere Jr690000000 69
Chris Bishop000690000 69
Ryna Kelly630000000 63
M4049
1Brent Perdrizet9075901001009000545545
2Josh Robert4128314541587558318377
3Grant Fortier6906906900100307307
4Bob Myers5849530630082305305
5Bradley Tetu756308282000302302
6Isaac Trudeau0000901001000290290
7Joshua Dikeman0374104969075271271
8Nathan Mcnaughton4525003708269258258
9Brad Mcdonald53454500000143143
Todd Bersaglieri0000758200 157
Gregory Parthum0698200000 151
Stuart Lander0005358000 111
Andrew Holm1000000000 100
David Cahill0010000000 100
Justin Montgomery0100000000 100
Adam Sharp000900000 90
Jim Mcdonald000000090 90
Rodwell Mabaera000000900 90
Ryan Twomey090000000 90
Joseph Aldrich4903400000 83
Ben Schippers820000000 82
Brook Mullens082000000 82
Chris Martin0310045000 76
Derek Miles000007500 75
Joseph Reeves000750000 75
Paul Novosad007500000 75
Darrin Davis000690000 69
Randy Baril000000690 69
Braden Miles000006300 63
Brice Norton Hennelly000000630 63
Colin Smith000630000 63
Gregory Moore000000063 63
Keith Morgan630000000 63
Kyle Hadden006300000 63
Tim Hannan0253700000 62
David Kuwayama000580000 58
Scott Lemire058000000 58
Tony Gemilnari005800000 58
Joseph Warfield000053000 53
Michael Day053000000 53
Craig Manning004900000 49
Saul Nochumson000490000 49
Jonathan Ames041000000 41
Angus Beattie370000000 37
Bryon Macsweeney034000000 34
Chael Christopher025000000 25
David Van Uetzen025000000 25
M5059
1Kevin Pascoe6982090100100900531531
2Brian Arsenault06375698282820453453
3Christopher Naimie63490759007590442442
4Todd Caruso100100901000000390390
5Rob Daniels82008200630227227
Scott Daniels90000000100 190
Andy Hager0006309000 153
David Rowell5806900000 127
Michael Dube0535800000 111
Adrian Owens0000001000 100
Christopher Price0010000000 100
Brian Stevens090000000 90
Charles Morgan4937000000 86
Mark Bolinger008200000 82
Chris Picone075000000 75
Dave Caron000007500 75
Scott Mcauliffe000075000 75
Thomas Anderson750000000 75
Jim Ballard000000690 69
Scott Ellison069000000 69
Tim Miller006300000 63
Robert Kenefick058000000 58
Brian Krejca005300000 53
William Naser530000000 53
David Hindinger450000000 45
Thomas Parker045000000 45
Allen Beattie410000000 41
Jesse Tyler041000000 41
M6069
1Tom Moore90900100901000100570570
2Jerome Mcdougle828290075901000519519
3Kris Garnjost757582063827575464527
4John Murphy00006909090249249
5Larry Schissel69697500000213213
Chuck Hazzard1000000000 100
Dick Jardine0100000000 100
Len Hall0010000000 100
Mick Fortier0000100000 100
Guenter Hubert000000082 82
Reinmar Seidler000082000 82
Richard Brittain000000820 82
Lawrence Schissel000000069 69
M7099
1Walter Fortier1001001000100100100100600700
2Fred Heineman90909000000270270
Rick Bernardin820000000 82
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC