2021 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

222 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 26
#2 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 17
#3 - Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 7
#4 - Chad Denning Challenge - Sat. August 21
#5 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 11

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5SPoints*TPoints
F0111
1Ada Mcnaughton10010000100300300
Ellis Sprague9090000 180
Julianna Caron000090 90
Janey Whipple820000 82
Mairead Christopher082000 82
F1214
Myra Mcnaughton100000100 200
Evelyn Mcbride0001000 100
F1519
1Katelyn Harvey7569821000326326
2Morgan Myers820900100272272
Rachel Horner-richardson100010000 200
Fiona Picone0100000 100
Arianna Yagel900000 90
Haley Kavanagh090000 90
Leah Caron000090 90
Danielle Caron000082 82
Isabella Hastings082000 82
Ariana Herschler007500 75
Madeline Wolfe075000 75
Dory Hindinger690000 69
Jane Bartlett063000 63
Ruby Denning058000 58
Hayden Kidder053000 53
F2029
1Grace Chin756975690288288
2Gretchen Schissel82828200246246
Daniela Allee00090100 190
Chloe Peters1000000 100
Greta Bolinger0010000 100
Haley Heinrich0001000 100
Isabel Mullens0100000 100
Elizah Markwood009000 90
Gabrielle Moss000090 90
Katie Nolan900000 90
Veronica Winham090000 90
Helen Hoft000082 82
Liesel Robbins000820 82
Leah Leshchinsky000750 75
Sara Taylor075000 75
F3039
1Alexandra Hilliard001009069259259
Hannah Watkins0000100 100
Kristina Waterman0001000 100
Rachel Casanata0100000 100
Jenna Peterson090000 90
Roanna Ayers000090 90
Amy Scott082000 82
Gwen Hanson000082 82
Bailee Hunt000075 75
F4049
1Lisa Colgan7582829082411411
2Beth Sprague90100100075365365
3Sarah Mcbride00906990249249
4Leah Belanger3745417537235235
5Marina Mcnaughton495858063228228
6Francine Scheller049458245221221
7Charmaine Martin585353049213213
8Lynne Bartlett53636300179179
Alyssa Anderson1000000 100
Molly Sharp0001000 100
Stephanie Vallee0000100 100
Jana Montgomery090000 90
Rachel Makofsky820000 82
Alison Hadden007500 75
Kara Hayes075000 75
Kathryn Hazzard690000 69
Kirsten Glass006900 69
Marsha Kavanagh069000 69
Sarah Booker000069 69
Jill Mones Grothes630000 63
Loni Allen000630 63
Katie Boardman000058 58
Carolyn Stone000053 53
Kristyne Hughes004900 49
Jane Lescynski450000 45
Ania Hannen041000 41
Jeanee Depierro410000 41
Sara Munoz000041 41
Kerry Jacobs340000 34
Patricia Reixach310000 31
F5059
1Tina Naimie1001001001000400400
2Laurie Hanks06382082227227
Kathryn Robbins00090100 190
Christine Caron0008290 172
Beth Stevens090000 90
Pegeen Logan009000 90
Janice Platt082000 82
Lisa Giglione-riehl000075 75
Meghan Picone075000 75
Michelle Roy069000 69
Holly Wilkinson058000 58
F6069
1Debra Fortier9010000100290290
Ann Lent1000000 100
Jo Barrett0010000 100
Marcia Hanke000090 90
M0111
1Jackson Ellis01000100100300300
Isaac Mcnaughton1000000 100
Baxter Whitmoyer090000 90
Mathew Northcott900000 90
Oliver Trudeau000090 90
Andrew Beattie820000 82
Ethan Trudeau000082 82
Patrick Whitmoyer082000 82
M1214
David Caron000100100 200
Lucas Tetu82100000 182
David Northcott1000000 100
Hayes Hadden0010000 100
Isaac Novosad009000 90
Owen Tetu900000 90
Benjamin Hourdequin008200 82
M1519
1Zed Mcnaughton10090100090380380
2Benjamin Tetu90750100100365365
Tommy Wolfe0100000 100
Abass Issaka000082 82
Eli Lemire082000 82
Liam Attwood820000 82
Jack Wilkinson069000 69
Tanner Ames063000 63
Jack Gates058000 58
M2029
1Logan Foster1001000100100400400
2Carl Diethelm00758275232232
3Dario Seyb08269750226226
Alex Gottlieb0010000 100
Alex Hoehn009000 90
Ben Gates090000 90
Christopher Welker000090 90
Noah Huizenga000900 90
Tristan Smith900000 90
Jacob Hamlin820000 82
Karl Biggs000082 82
Tor Gammelin008200 82
M3039
1Kevin Ellis909069100100449449
2Marcus Lane7582638282384384
Brent Wilmot10008200 182
Jameson Long8205300 135
Sam Baldwin0058075 133
Brent Trail0010000 100
Joshua Lasky0100000 100
Andy Kiburis009000 90
Brennan Willis000090 90
Ryan Van Hoff000900 90
Dan Whitmoyer075000 75
Joel Bradley007500 75
Shane Waterman000750 75
Adrew Avery000069 69
Andre Lafreniere Jr690000 69
Chris Bishop000690 69
Ryna Kelly630000 63
M4049
1Brent Perdrizet907590100100455455
2Bradley Tetu756308282302302
3Bob Myers584953063223223
4Grant Fortier69069069207207
5Josh Robert4128314541186186
6Brad Mcdonald53454500143143
7Joshua Dikeman03741049127127
8Nathan Mcnaughton45250037107107
Gregory Parthum0698200 151
Stuart Lander0005358 111
Andrew Holm1000000 100
David Cahill0010000 100
Justin Montgomery0100000 100
Adam Sharp000900 90
Isaac Trudeau000090 90
Ryan Twomey090000 90
Joseph Aldrich4903400 83
Ben Schippers820000 82
Brook Mullens082000 82
Chris Martin0310045 76
Joseph Reeves000750 75
Paul Novosad007500 75
Todd Bersaglieri000075 75
Darrin Davis000690 69
Colin Smith000630 63
Keith Morgan630000 63
Kyle Hadden006300 63
Tim Hannan0253700 62
David Kuwayama000580 58
Scott Lemire058000 58
Tony Gemilnari005800 58
Joseph Warfield000053 53
Michael Day053000 53
Craig Manning004900 49
Saul Nochumson000490 49
Jonathan Ames041000 41
Angus Beattie370000 37
Bryon Macsweeney034000 34
Chael Christopher025000 25
David Van Uetzen025000 25
M5059
1Todd Caruso100100901000390390
2Kevin Pascoe6982090100341341
3Brian Arsenault063756982289289
4Christopher Naimie634907590277277
Rob Daniels8200820 164
David Rowell5806900 127
Michael Dube0535800 111
Christopher Price0010000 100
Brian Stevens090000 90
Scott Daniels900000 90
Charles Morgan4937000 86
Mark Bolinger008200 82
Chris Picone075000 75
Scott Mcauliffe000075 75
Thomas Anderson750000 75
Scott Ellison069000 69
Andy Hager000630 63
Tim Miller006300 63
Robert Kenefick058000 58
Brian Krejca005300 53
William Naser530000 53
David Hindinger450000 45
Thomas Parker045000 45
Allen Beattie410000 41
Jesse Tyler041000 41
M6069
1Tom Moore9090010090370370
2Jerome Mcdougle828290075329329
3Kris Garnjost757582063295295
4Larry Schissel69697500213213
Chuck Hazzard1000000 100
Dick Jardine0100000 100
Len Hall0010000 100
Mick Fortier0000100 100
Reinmar Seidler000082 82
John Murphy000069 69
M7099
1Walter Fortier1001001000100400400
2Fred Heineman90909000270270
Rick Bernardin820000 82