Western NH Trail Running Series 2015 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2015 Series Point Standings

380 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 6
#2 - 5 & Dime 10K - Sat. June 20
#3 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 18
#4 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 25
#5 - Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 8
#6 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. August 22
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 5
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 19
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
BOYS UNDER 12
1Davey Caron006990100907590514514
2Thomas Wolfe009000100100100390390
3Zedekiah Mcnaughton9001001000000290290
 John-paul Martin7507500000 150
 Tyler Tkaczyk1000000000 100
 Ryan Vallee000000900 90
 Ben Gross008200000 82
 Carlos Kennelly000000820 82
 Haydan Palmer820000000 82
 Caleb Martin690000000 69
 Gareth Richer630000000 63
 Stephan Zullo580000000 58
FEMALE 12-14
1Danielle Caron900901009082082534534
2Ellie Caron8208282100758275503578
3Lucy Glueck100000100100100100500500
4Madeline Wolfe00100900909090460460
 Savannah Nestler007500000 75
FEMALE 15-19
 Hannah Achilles000001001000 200
 Abby Palin0010000000 100
 Lizzie Tilden0100000000 100
 Margaret Gish0001000000 100
 Emily Sievers009000000 90
FEMALE 20-29
1Kristina Richard9010090908200100552552
2Kristen Campbell75758282750820471471
3Donna Bird53636300000179179
4Jennifer Donovan49695300000171171
 Jacqui Baker8290000000 172
 Alyssa Burrows0000690900 159
 Bryana Pitarus0000001000 100
 Claire Smith0010000000 100
 Elizabeth Cubberley1000000000 100
 Erin Perryman0001000000 100
 Liz Fuccillo0000100000 100
 Meagan Boucher0000010000 100
 Aime Schwartz000090000 90
 Emily Cousens000009000 90
 Mary Van Metre000000090 90
 Julia Norcross082000000 82
 Krystal Decoteau000008200 82
 Neha Shetty000000082 82
 Katherine Cross007500000 75
 Lisa Chaput000007500 75
 Ellen Waller690000000 69
 Jamie Klingensmith000006900 69
 Liz Barrett006900000 69
 Agnes Schissel630000000 63
 Krista Boutin000063000 63
 Michelle Duffett000006300 63
 Laura Burnett-kurie005800000 58
 Sophia Schissel580000000 58
 Kasha Hill450000000 45
FEMALE 30-39
1Colleen Manzi829058907582750494552
2Muriel Ward698253756363490405454
3Leah Belanger07549058694590386386
4Jennifer Holl41063053063100320320
5Maria Augello0100900100000290290
6Kim Pruett-ilg34034634953410274274
7Melissa Lemire90082000820254254
8Marina Mcnaughton75045820000202202
9Loni Allen285328000063172172
10Amanda Moneysmith25583100000114114
 Raina White0000090900 180
 Elizabeth Fairley0000690580 127
 Beth Sprague5306900000 122
 Kelly Caron3100000075 106
 Jacqueline Jancaitis1000000000 100
 Jonnifer Moorhead0000010000 100
 Rebecca Finnegan0000001000 100
 Sarah Clark0010000000 100
 Sonia Scherr0001000000 100
 Susan Carter000090000 90
 Katherine Hammonds000082000 82
 Tanya Hinkley000000082 82
 Grace St Clair007500000 75
 Susannah Colby000007500 75
 Jessie Farnham000690000 69
 Krista Alderdice069000000 69
 Larissa Reznek000000690 69
 Tara Efstathiou000000069 69
 Amanda Yates063000000 63
 Emily Biolsi630000000 63
 Amy Plante580000000 58
 Michelle Springer000005800 58
 Amy Beston000000530 53
 Sarah Beaudry000004900 49
 Sonya Lapierre490000000 49
 Jessica Haynes000004500 45
 Mary Linn Leonards000045000 45
 Sharon Mcmonagle450000000 45
 Carrie Gross004100000 41
 Liz Acevedo Chaparro000004100 41
 Katie Raichardson370000000 37
 Sarah Burdett003700000 37
 Kacey Gardner250000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Stephanie Stone490827575825375442491
2Charmaine Martin41075826390580409409
3Beki Auclair00009010069100359359
4Christine Caron340586953634549337371
5Ellen Tidd53000820750210210
 Rikke Niebuhr000010001000 200
 Sarah Daney82010000000 182
 Alison Findon0000690069 138
 Elizabeth Wolfe0063000063 126
 Janet Wallace0006305800 121
 Astrid Hoyt0450000058 103
 Heather Toulmin4558000000 103
 Amy Tkaczyk1000000000 100
 Angella Joslyn0001000000 100
 Bridget Logan0100000000 100
 Amy Christopher009000000 90
 Corinna Merill900000000 90
 Karen Oppenheimer090000000 90
 Kristen Coats000000900 90
 Kristen Reed000900000 90
 Michelle Turcotte-smail000000090 90
 Anne Michaels082000000 82
 Heather Newfield000000820 82
 Virginia Arvold000000082 82
 Lucy Dunne075000000 75
 Molly Mchugh750000000 75
 Sandra Soucy000007500 75
 Meghan Picone006900000 69
 Melissa Brown069000000 69
 Michelle Parker690000000 69
 Tracy Sherbrook000006900 69
 Lori Richer630000000 63
 Marceny Bourne000000630 63
 Susan Harris063000000 63
 Deborah Parkman580000000 58
 Kellay Wanamaker000058000 58
 Karen Gates005300000 53
 Mary Stridsberg000000053 53
 Melissa Drapeau000005300 53
 Susan Yates White053000000 53
 Carolanne Majeski049000000 49
 Laura Dykstra000000490 49
 Tammy Houghton000004900 49
 Erin Cartier000000410 41
 Stephanie Zullo370000000 37
FEMALE 50-59
1Mary Mancuso63906982901006990521653
2Vanessa Brown588275757582750464522
3Celeste St Pierre0001001000100100400400
4Eleusa Livermore010082009000272272
5Pam Moore820100900000272272
6Catherine Schneider530006375630254254
 Kate Smith0000820900 172
 Patricia Cousens7509000000 165
 Dorcas Wonsavage1000000000 100
 Margaret Merrens900000000 90
 Gayle Berretta000000820 82
 Andrea Ambros075000000 75
 Ellen Chandler000069000 69
 Katie Nickerson690000000 69
 Patricia Laucks000690000 69
 Tracey Richardson006300000 63
 Betsey Mcnaughten005800000 58
 Ellie Ferguson490000000 49
FEMALE 60-69
1Debra Fortier901008282010090100562644
2Jayne Stone100090909001000470470
3Mary Lou White8207575829000404404
 Kathy Furlani000100100000 200
 Jo Barrett0010000000 100
GIRLS UNDER 12
1Leah Caron90082010009090452452
2Sarah Glueck820000100100100382382
 Myra Mcnaughton00901000000 190
 Maddox Lovely0010000000 100
MALE 12-14
 Dominick Thornton001001000000 200
 Jagger Lovely8207500000 157
 Carter Auch0100000000 100
 Jack Morin0000001000 100
 Luke Tkaczyk1000000000 100
 Noah Osgood0000010000 100
 Trey Fortier0000000100 100
 Ben Gallagher900000000 90
 Justin Alderdice090000000 90
 Parker Reed009000000 90
 Ryder Lovely008200000 82
 Reilly Avery750000000 75
 Jack Gates006900000 69
MALE 15-19
1Seth Richardson010010090100000390390
2Adam Richardson1008275090000347347
 Emmett Berger0082820000 164
 Adam Glueck0000001000 100
 Chris Gish0001000000 100
 Ben Thornton000000900 90
 Gavin Lovely900000000 90
 Jason Hahn009000000 90
 Quincy Smith090000000 90
 Christian Pettinicchio820000000 82
 Will Jaarsma000000820 82
 Colin Bishop750000000 75
 Evan Brown000750000 75
 Terran Merritt075000000 75
 Ben Gates006900000 69
 Nick Majeshi069000000 69
 Charlie Burdett006300000 63
MALE 20-29
1Brandon Baker691000750100090434434
2Matthew Eaton4982586369757569433540
3Vincent Lyon9009010090000370370
4Shane Waterman41694558630063339339
5Brian Griffin006900829075316316
6Domonic Winski00826900082233233
7Kevin Sadonsky457549530000222222
8Tristan Smith58900000058206206
 Alex Hall000010000100 200
 Mark Richardson00100900000 190
 Bud Marro5300009000 143
 Matthew Sheaff0053000820 135
 Kenedi Hall0000001000 100
 Philip Mason1000000000 100
 Robert Randall3700490000 86
 Jacob Mcdougle820000000 82
 Jeff Colt000082000 82
 Jordan Frazin000820000 82
 Cooper Dodds000075000 75
 Jacob Oconnor750000000 75
 Kurt Richardson007500000 75
 John Walthour000000690 69
 Ed Waller630000000 63
 Sam Fortier006300000 63
 Courtney Waterman004100000 41
MALE 30-39
1Devin Sevene7590100100827510069547691
2Ray Drewitz9010090010090075545545
3Grant Fortier5858828275827582478594
4Jared Fortier63075696908263421421
5Ryan Van Hoff494953045586358330375
6Josh Dikeman0031450454953223223
7Josh Robert03428028374549221221
8Tyler Magnon06363750000201201
9Scout Phillips252525342504145195220
10Joe Aldrich0283449374100189189
11Zachary Brock450455841000189189
12Amos Esty05358063000174174
13Randy Patrick37049530000139139
14Scott Lemire34041000530128128
15Nathan Mcnaughton250254100009191
 Jeremy Merritt8282000000 164
 Chris Lamie0069000690 138
 Ben Drummond5375000000 128
 Kurt Hackler1000000000 100
 Neal Graves0000010000 100
 Rick Evans0000000100 100
 Benny Hoy000900000 90
 Brent Perdrizet000000090 90
 Jeremy Huckins000090000 90
 Ross Lieb-lappen000000900 90
 Jonathan Marotti4137000000 78
 Ben Bandwell069000000 69
 Keith Morgan000006900 69
 Scott Plante690000000 69
 Matthew Marcum000006300 63
 Ryan Banfield000630000 63
 Dan Whitmoyer000058000 58
 Nathan Brown000000580 58
 Brad Bacon2531000000 56
 Craig Wallis0025310000 56
 Michael Mullan000005300 53
 Paul Novosad000053000 53
 Chris Erwin000004900 49
 Samuel Pond000049000 49
 Luke Teschner045000000 45
 Domenico Terrone041000000 41
 Caleb Pecola000000370 37
 Kevin Dufresne000370000 37
 Ryan St Clair003700000 37
 Ben Popken000034000 34
 James Gagnon000003400 34
 Kindred Harlan000000340 34
 Jason Pettus310000000 31
 Kevin Hammonds000031000 31
 Dan Lader280000000 28
 Albert Morgan000025000 25
 Andy Deegan250000000 25
 Brendan Kurie002500000 25
MALE 40-49
1Peter Harris751001009001009090570645
2Nelson Bruni41755800757582406406
3Anthony Bausha376945580636375373410
4John Wolfe0082530901000325325
5Michael Wade498269690000269269
6Jason Avery25025376353450248248
7James Holl2503406904958235235
8Anthony Puntin255304104500164164
 Rich Smith000010000100 200
 Arthur Davis0000005363 116
 Luc Morin0001000000 100
 Rob Frost1000000000 100
 Chris Fox900000000 90
 Dan Shea000090000 90
 Guy Alderdice Jr.090000000 90
 Stefen Keith009000000 90
 Andrew Jones000000820 82
 Joseph Miller000082000 82
 Lars Blackmore820000000 82
 Tim Rothfuss000008200 82
 William Roach000820000 82
 Clayton Ketchum007500000 75
 Clint Joslyn Jr000750000 75
 Scott Romeika000075000 75
 Steve Piispanen3104100000 72
 Brent Tkaczyk690000000 69
 Greg Lange000000069 69
 Todd Mackenzie000000690 69
 Victor Sherbrook000006900 69
 Pj Lovely3403100000 65
 Andy Hager006300000 63
 Gregory Seidel630000000 63
 Kevin Gish000630000 63
 Ryan Obrien063000000 63
 Eric Mccaffrey000005800 58
 Harrison Bourne000000580 58
 James Cianci580000000 58
 Rob Achilles058000000 58
 Christopher Picone005300000 53
 Mike Johnson530000000 53
 Chael Christopher004900000 49
 Christopher Simard000004900 49
 Jim Yates049000000 49
 Jonathan Reed000490000 49
 Stephen Majeski045000000 45
 Steven Berger000450000 45
 Travis Hodgdon450000000 45
 Gordon Cruz003700000 37
 Nathan Richer280000000 28
 Steve Waterman002800000 28
 Christopher Martin250000000 25
 David Rowell250000000 25
 Jason Zullo250000000 25
 Kari Bourgeois002500000 25
 Michael Pettinicchio250000000 25
MALE 50-59
1Tom Moore8207575751001000507507
2Kevin Pascoe9082696963908290503635
3Steve Cousens100100100900000390390
4Kris Garnjost58583400535358314314
5Reinmar Seidler075063082750295295
6Andy Milne0090100100000290290
7Steven Glazer005804575082260260
8David Glueck5300041455853250250
9Anthony Discipio000058090100248248
10David Smith69630000063195195
11Charles Morgan00003458490141141
12Joseph Merriam00370494900135135
 Mick Fortier0082082000 164
 Bruce Piispanen7504500000 120
 Chris Lang000090000 90
 John Murphy090000000 90
 Rob Daniels000820000 82
 Christian Lytle000000075 75
 Anthony Dipadova000006900 69
 Jim Direnzo000000069 69
 Raphael Reznek000000690 69
 Steve Collopy069000000 69
 Thomas Dodds000069000 69
 Bryce Lambert000000630 63
 John Diebold006300000 63
 Phil Jackson630000000 63
 William Waryas000006300 63
 Bob Perkins000580000 58
 Dan Richardson005300000 53
 Kerry Smith000053000 53
 Robert Waryas004900000 49
 Fran Hahn004100000 41
 Bill Chappelle000037000 37
 Martin Arthur003100000 31
MALE 60-69
1Dana Waterman10010010010010009090590680
2Jerome Mcdougle8290909082908269524675
3Andy Bourke90000901000100380380
4Matthew Locker630007582690289289
5Tom Ozahowski00828200075239239
 Jim Ward0820000082 164
 Jeff Reed0000001000 100
 Fred Tilden075000000 75
 Ken Walker000750000 75
 Peter Belanger000007500 75
 Timothy Wolfe750000000 75
 Tom Warner007500000 75
 William Young000000750 75
 Stephen Tarry690000000 69
 Gardiner Stetson580000000 58
 Lawrence Schissel530000000 53
MALE 70+
 Mike Christopher0010000000 100
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC