2015 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

380 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 6
#2 - 5 & Dime 10K - Sat. June 20
#3 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 18
#4 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 25
#5 - Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 8
#6 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. August 22
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 5
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 19

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
BOYS UNDER 12
1Davey Caron006990100907590514514
2Thomas Wolfe009000100100100390390
3Zedekiah Mcnaughton9001001000000290290
John-paul Martin7507500000 150
Tyler Tkaczyk1000000000 100
Ryan Vallee000000900 90
Ben Gross008200000 82
Carlos Kennelly000000820 82
Haydan Palmer820000000 82
Caleb Martin690000000 69
Gareth Richer630000000 63
Stephan Zullo580000000 58
FEMALE 12-14
1Danielle Caron900901009082082534534
2Ellie Caron8208282100758275503578
3Lucy Glueck100000100100100100500500
4Madeline Wolfe00100900909090460460
Savannah Nestler007500000 75
FEMALE 15-19
Hannah Achilles000001001000 200
Abby Palin0010000000 100
Lizzie Tilden0100000000 100
Margaret Gish0001000000 100
Emily Sievers009000000 90
FEMALE 20-29
1Kristina Richard9010090908200100552552
2Kristen Campbell75758282750820471471
3Donna Bird53636300000179179
4Jennifer Donovan49695300000171171
Jacqui Baker8290000000 172
Alyssa Burrows0000690900 159
Bryana Pitarus0000001000 100
Claire Smith0010000000 100
Elizabeth Cubberley1000000000 100
Erin Perryman0001000000 100
Liz Fuccillo0000100000 100
Meagan Boucher0000010000 100
Aime Schwartz000090000 90
Emily Cousens000009000 90
Mary Van Metre000000090 90
Julia Norcross082000000 82
Krystal Decoteau000008200 82
Neha Shetty000000082 82
Katherine Cross007500000 75
Lisa Chaput000007500 75
Ellen Waller690000000 69
Jamie Klingensmith000006900 69
Liz Barrett006900000 69
Agnes Schissel630000000 63
Krista Boutin000063000 63
Michelle Duffett000006300 63
Laura Burnett-kurie005800000 58
Sophia Schissel580000000 58
Kasha Hill450000000 45
FEMALE 30-39
1Colleen Manzi829058907582750494552
2Muriel Ward698253756363490405454
3Leah Belanger07549058694590386386
4Jennifer Holl41063053063100320320
5Maria Augello0100900100000290290
6Kim Pruett-ilg34034634953410274274
7Melissa Lemire90082000820254254
8Marina Mcnaughton75045820000202202
9Loni Allen285328000063172172
10Amanda Moneysmith25583100000114114
Raina White0000090900 180
Elizabeth Fairley0000690580 127
Beth Sprague5306900000 122
Kelly Caron3100000075 106
Jacqueline Jancaitis1000000000 100
Jonnifer Moorhead0000010000 100
Rebecca Finnegan0000001000 100
Sarah Clark0010000000 100
Sonia Scherr0001000000 100
Susan Carter000090000 90
Katherine Hammonds000082000 82
Tanya Hinkley000000082 82
Grace St Clair007500000 75
Susannah Colby000007500 75
Jessie Farnham000690000 69
Krista Alderdice069000000 69
Larissa Reznek000000690 69
Tara Efstathiou000000069 69
Amanda Yates063000000 63
Emily Biolsi630000000 63
Amy Plante580000000 58
Michelle Springer000005800 58
Amy Beston000000530 53
Sarah Beaudry000004900 49
Sonya Lapierre490000000 49
Jessica Haynes000004500 45
Mary Linn Leonards000045000 45
Sharon Mcmonagle450000000 45
Carrie Gross004100000 41
Liz Acevedo Chaparro000004100 41
Katie Raichardson370000000 37
Sarah Burdett003700000 37
Kacey Gardner250000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Stephanie Stone490827575825375442491
2Charmaine Martin41075826390580409409
3Beki Auclair00009010069100359359
4Christine Caron340586953634549337371
5Ellen Tidd53000820750210210
Rikke Niebuhr000010001000 200
Sarah Daney82010000000 182
Alison Findon0000690069 138
Elizabeth Wolfe0063000063 126
Janet Wallace0006305800 121
Astrid Hoyt0450000058 103
Heather Toulmin4558000000 103
Amy Tkaczyk1000000000 100
Angella Joslyn0001000000 100
Bridget Logan0100000000 100
Amy Christopher009000000 90
Corinna Merill900000000 90
Karen Oppenheimer090000000 90
Kristen Coats000000900 90
Kristen Reed000900000 90
Michelle Turcotte-smail000000090 90
Anne Michaels082000000 82
Heather Newfield000000820 82
Virginia Arvold000000082 82
Lucy Dunne075000000 75
Molly Mchugh750000000 75
Sandra Soucy000007500 75
Meghan Picone006900000 69
Melissa Brown069000000 69
Michelle Parker690000000 69
Tracy Sherbrook000006900 69
Lori Richer630000000 63
Marceny Bourne000000630 63
Susan Harris063000000 63
Deborah Parkman580000000 58
Kellay Wanamaker000058000 58
Karen Gates005300000 53
Mary Stridsberg000000053 53
Melissa Drapeau000005300 53
Susan Yates White053000000 53
Carolanne Majeski049000000 49
Laura Dykstra000000490 49
Tammy Houghton000004900 49
Erin Cartier000000410 41
Stephanie Zullo370000000 37
FEMALE 50-59
1Mary Mancuso63906982901006990521653
2Vanessa Brown588275757582750464522
3Celeste St Pierre0001001000100100400400
4Eleusa Livermore010082009000272272
5Pam Moore820100900000272272
6Catherine Schneider530006375630254254
Kate Smith0000820900 172
Patricia Cousens7509000000 165
Dorcas Wonsavage1000000000 100
Margaret Merrens900000000 90
Gayle Berretta000000820 82
Andrea Ambros075000000 75
Ellen Chandler000069000 69
Katie Nickerson690000000 69
Patricia Laucks000690000 69
Tracey Richardson006300000 63
Betsey Mcnaughten005800000 58
Ellie Ferguson490000000 49
FEMALE 60-69
1Debra Fortier901008282010090100562644
2Jayne Stone100090909001000470470
3Mary Lou White8207575829000404404
Kathy Furlani000100100000 200
Jo Barrett0010000000 100
GIRLS UNDER 12
1Leah Caron90082010009090452452
2Sarah Glueck820000100100100382382
Myra Mcnaughton00901000000 190
Maddox Lovely0010000000 100
MALE 12-14
Dominick Thornton001001000000 200
Jagger Lovely8207500000 157
Carter Auch0100000000 100
Jack Morin0000001000 100
Luke Tkaczyk1000000000 100
Noah Osgood0000010000 100
Trey Fortier0000000100 100
Ben Gallagher900000000 90
Justin Alderdice090000000 90
Parker Reed009000000 90
Ryder Lovely008200000 82
Reilly Avery750000000 75
Jack Gates006900000 69
MALE 15-19
1Seth Richardson010010090100000390390
2Adam Richardson1008275090000347347
Emmett Berger0082820000 164
Adam Glueck0000001000 100
Chris Gish0001000000 100
Ben Thornton000000900 90
Gavin Lovely900000000 90
Jason Hahn009000000 90
Quincy Smith090000000 90
Christian Pettinicchio820000000 82
Will Jaarsma000000820 82
Colin Bishop750000000 75
Evan Brown000750000 75
Terran Merritt075000000 75
Ben Gates006900000 69
Nick Majeshi069000000 69
Charlie Burdett006300000 63
MALE 20-29
1Brandon Baker691000750100090434434
2Matthew Eaton4982586369757569433540
3Vincent Lyon9009010090000370370
4Shane Waterman41694558630063339339
5Brian Griffin006900829075316316
6Domonic Winski00826900082233233
7Kevin Sadonsky457549530000222222
8Tristan Smith58900000058206206
Alex Hall000010000100 200
Mark Richardson00100900000 190
Bud Marro5300009000 143
Matthew Sheaff0053000820 135
Kenedi Hall0000001000 100
Philip Mason1000000000 100
Robert Randall3700490000 86
Jacob Mcdougle820000000 82
Jeff Colt000082000 82
Jordan Frazin000820000 82
Cooper Dodds000075000 75
Jacob Oconnor750000000 75
Kurt Richardson007500000 75
John Walthour000000690 69
Ed Waller630000000 63
Sam Fortier006300000 63
Courtney Waterman004100000 41
MALE 30-39
1Devin Sevene7590100100827510069547691
2Ray Drewitz9010090010090075545545
3Grant Fortier5858828275827582478594
4Jared Fortier63075696908263421421
5Ryan Van Hoff494953045586358330375
6Josh Dikeman0031450454953223223
7Josh Robert03428028374549221221
8Tyler Magnon06363750000201201
9Scout Phillips252525342504145195220
10Joe Aldrich0283449374100189189
11Zachary Brock450455841000189189
12Amos Esty05358063000174174
13Randy Patrick37049530000139139
14Scott Lemire34041000530128128
15Nathan Mcnaughton250254100009191
Jeremy Merritt8282000000 164
Chris Lamie0069000690 138
Ben Drummond5375000000 128
Kurt Hackler1000000000 100
Neal Graves0000010000 100
Rick Evans0000000100 100
Benny Hoy000900000 90
Brent Perdrizet000000090 90
Jeremy Huckins000090000 90
Ross Lieb-lappen000000900 90
Jonathan Marotti4137000000 78
Ben Bandwell069000000 69
Keith Morgan000006900 69
Scott Plante690000000 69
Matthew Marcum000006300 63
Ryan Banfield000630000 63
Dan Whitmoyer000058000 58
Nathan Brown000000580 58
Brad Bacon2531000000 56
Craig Wallis0025310000 56
Michael Mullan000005300 53
Paul Novosad000053000 53
Chris Erwin000004900 49
Samuel Pond000049000 49
Luke Teschner045000000 45
Domenico Terrone041000000 41
Caleb Pecola000000370 37
Kevin Dufresne000370000 37
Ryan St Clair003700000 37
Ben Popken000034000 34
James Gagnon000003400 34
Kindred Harlan000000340 34
Jason Pettus310000000 31
Kevin Hammonds000031000 31
Dan Lader280000000 28
Albert Morgan000025000 25
Andy Deegan250000000 25
Brendan Kurie002500000 25
MALE 40-49
1Peter Harris751001009001009090570645
2Nelson Bruni41755800757582406406
3Anthony Bausha376945580636375373410
4John Wolfe0082530901000325325
5Michael Wade498269690000269269
6Jason Avery25025376353450248248
7James Holl2503406904958235235
8Anthony Puntin255304104500164164
Rich Smith000010000100 200
Arthur Davis0000005363 116
Luc Morin0001000000 100
Rob Frost1000000000 100
Chris Fox900000000 90
Dan Shea000090000 90
Guy Alderdice Jr.090000000 90
Stefen Keith009000000 90
Andrew Jones000000820 82
Joseph Miller000082000 82
Lars Blackmore820000000 82
Tim Rothfuss000008200 82
William Roach000820000 82
Clayton Ketchum007500000 75
Clint Joslyn Jr000750000 75
Scott Romeika000075000 75
Steve Piispanen3104100000 72
Brent Tkaczyk690000000 69
Greg Lange000000069 69
Todd Mackenzie000000690 69
Victor Sherbrook000006900 69
Pj Lovely3403100000 65
Andy Hager006300000 63
Gregory Seidel630000000 63
Kevin Gish000630000 63
Ryan Obrien063000000 63
Eric Mccaffrey000005800 58
Harrison Bourne000000580 58
James Cianci580000000 58
Rob Achilles058000000 58
Christopher Picone005300000 53
Mike Johnson530000000 53
Chael Christopher004900000 49
Christopher Simard000004900 49
Jim Yates049000000 49
Jonathan Reed000490000 49
Stephen Majeski045000000 45
Steven Berger000450000 45
Travis Hodgdon450000000 45
Gordon Cruz003700000 37
Nathan Richer280000000 28
Steve Waterman002800000 28
Christopher Martin250000000 25
David Rowell250000000 25
Jason Zullo250000000 25
Kari Bourgeois002500000 25
Michael Pettinicchio250000000 25
MALE 50-59
1Tom Moore8207575751001000507507
2Kevin Pascoe9082696963908290503635
3Steve Cousens100100100900000390390
4Kris Garnjost58583400535358314314
5Reinmar Seidler075063082750295295
6Andy Milne0090100100000290290
7Steven Glazer005804575082260260
8David Glueck5300041455853250250
9Anthony Discipio000058090100248248
10David Smith69630000063195195
11Charles Morgan00003458490141141
12Joseph Merriam00370494900135135
Mick Fortier0082082000 164
Bruce Piispanen7504500000 120
Chris Lang000090000 90
John Murphy090000000 90
Rob Daniels000820000 82
Christian Lytle000000075 75
Anthony Dipadova000006900 69
Jim Direnzo000000069 69
Raphael Reznek000000690 69
Steve Collopy069000000 69
Thomas Dodds000069000 69
Bryce Lambert000000630 63
John Diebold006300000 63
Phil Jackson630000000 63
William Waryas000006300 63
Bob Perkins000580000 58
Dan Richardson005300000 53
Kerry Smith000053000 53
Robert Waryas004900000 49
Fran Hahn004100000 41
Bill Chappelle000037000 37
Martin Arthur003100000 31
MALE 60-69
1Dana Waterman10010010010010009090590680
2Jerome Mcdougle8290909082908269524675
3Andy Bourke90000901000100380380
4Matthew Locker630007582690289289
5Tom Ozahowski00828200075239239
Jim Ward0820000082 164
Jeff Reed0000001000 100
Fred Tilden075000000 75
Ken Walker000750000 75
Peter Belanger000007500 75
Timothy Wolfe750000000 75
Tom Warner007500000 75
William Young000000750 75
Stephen Tarry690000000 69
Gardiner Stetson580000000 58
Lawrence Schissel530000000 53
MALE 70+
Mike Christopher0010000000 100