Western NH Trail Running Series 2013 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2013 Series Point Standings

448 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - 5 and Dime 10K - Sat. June 8
#2 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 15
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 29
#4 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 6
#5 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. July 20
#6 - XTERRA Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 10
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 7
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 21
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
FEMALE 0-11
1Lucy Glueck10010010010001001000500600
2Sarah Glueck08282900000254254
 Katrina Pickering0909000000 180
 Melanie Reed0000100000 100
 Abigail Doubleday007500000 75
FEMALE 12-14
1Lexi Goad1001001009090000480480
 Chantal Putnam000100100000 200
 Emily Hackett0000001000 100
FEMALE 15-19
1Elizabeth Cubberley10010010010090000490490
 Emily Morison0000001000 100
 Erin Perryman0000100000 100
 Kyra Slitch0000010000 100
 Ceilidh Kehoe000000900 90
 Katie Nolan009000000 90
 Mary White090000000 90
 Darien Hubert082000000 82
 Nhung Nguyen000000820 82
 M Gretchen Schissel075000000 75
 Taryn Hubert069000000 69
FEMALE 20-29
1Danielle Macconnell9063908282000407407
2Brittany Perez0490909008269380380
3Danette Perez0340697505358289289
4Rebecca Pociask006975082630289289
5Susan Perry0691000100000269269
6Charlotte Bothe00000909075255255
 Jacqui Alexander00000010082 182
 Heidi` Bowley10005800000 158
 Ashley Goggin0587500000 133
 Colleen Brady0049069000 118
 Erin Waldron0000004953 102
 Allyson Koenig0000000100 100
 Annie Cravero0000010000 100
 Ellen Cousins0100000000 100
 Kirsten Beaudry0001000000 100
 Ariel Hubert090000000 90
 Colleen Weare000000090 90
 Ivory Farren082000000 82
 Jodi Ouelette008200000 82
 Alissa Gallo075000000 75
 Melissa Potter000000750 75
 Kelly Farrell000000690 69
 Gwendolyn Adams000000063 63
 Lauren Sheehan006300000 63
 Muriel Ward000630000 63
 Kelli Hvorecny000000580 58
 Amanda Varadi005300000 53
 Sage Hubert053000000 53
 Monique Archambault004500000 45
 Sophie Schissel045000000 45
 Agnes Schissel041000000 41
 Lesley Miller004100000 41
 Aimee Dole003700000 37
 Ashley Lader037000000 37
FEMALE 30-39
1Amy Mitson1000100100082900472472
2Kelly Genes8282909075587582426634
3Sara Graves010000100901000390390
4Tara Efstathiou755875826363580358474
5Krissy Silver6328587541534963312430
6Kate Levy90000008290262262
7Marina Wood-mcnaughton696300530530238238
8Lynn Bartlett034690494900201201
9Valerie Morvan025456904100180180
10Loni Allen02500034053112112
 Rebecca Finnegan0900090000 180
 Emily Biolsi0000697500 144
 Sara Glover0082045000 127
 Nicole Yokum0000000100 100
 Sue Jones0000010000 100
 Leah Belanger5345000000 98
 Willow Moryan0494900000 98
 Angela Perry0316300000 94
 Tricia Ripley000082000 82
 Erin Lovely075000000 75
 Madeleine Bothe000000075 75
 Beth Sprague069000000 69
 Emily Wynes000000069 69
 Hillary Young000000690 69
 Sandra Laflamme000006900 69
 Deidre Willies000000630 63
 Carolyn Kelley000058000 58
 Hannah Hawley580000000 58
 Jennifer Conley000000058 58
 Becky Rhoads053000000 53
 Caitlyn Merriam005300000 53
 Elisebeth Sullivan000000450 45
 Tami Carpentiere000004500 45
 Kelly Broker-campbell041000000 41
 Michelle Laurich000000410 41
 Sarah Delaney004100000 41
 Amanda St Ivany037000000 37
 Beth Warner000037000 37
 Kacey Murphy003700000 37
 Martha Buck000003700 37
 Angela Paquette003400000 34
 Sarah Domina000034000 34
 Day Finnegan003100000 31
 Jennifer Shaver000031000 31
 Frances Lloyd000028000 28
 Jamie Loura002800000 28
 Alison Anderson000025000 25
 Danielle Smith025000000 25
 Hillary Halleck025000000 25
 Jenny Wheeler025000000 25
 Karen Rayno025000000 25
 Kristen Reed000025000 25
 Maria Palmer025000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Cindy Glueck75251005809010090455538
2Pam Moore63758290900069406469
3Molly Mchugh4906982636982100402514
4Dorcas Wonsavage1001000100100000400400
5Celeste St Pierre0075069827575376376
6Heather Toulmin4541063005363265265
7Alison M. Williams08200820900254254
8Astrid Hoyt02845530494558250278
9Sarah Jeror4125414541534153233340
10Rebecca Pickul05890075000223223
11Carey Stillman002841374500151151
12Cheryl Doubleday00254945000119119
 Sarah Schlaack9090000000 180
 Kristen Coats0000006982 151
 Carolyn Shreck8200006300 145
 Amy Swarr0063750000 138
 Sarah Daney5863000000 121
 Ellen Tidd0340690000 103
 Nina Silitch0000010000 100
 Lori Weed0255800000 83
 Jennifer Marts000007500 75
 Anne Michaels690000000 69
 Elizabeth Kovar069000000 69
 Denise Potter000000630 63
 Alison Findon000005800 58
 Amber Merrill000000580 58
 Patricia Cousens000058000 58
 Jen Hammett000053000 53
 Jennifer Garrett530000000 53
 Jennifers Lessard005300000 53
 Sandra Eldon053000000 53
 Brenda Cabral049000000 49
 Kathleen Lanzer004900000 49
 Kathy Saffo000000490 49
 Laura Lorio000049000 49
 Hillary Holmes045000000 45
 Alice Andrews000000370 37
 Justine Fournier037000000 37
 Mary Stridsberg370000000 37
 Sheila Rook003700000 37
 Janet Wallace000000340 34
 Jennifer Hill003400000 34
 Deena Cota031000000 31
 Michelle Aiken003100000 31
 Cate Burrows002500000 25
 Cindy Gallagher025000000 25
 Inga Sharron025000000 25
 Maryjane Hill002500000 25
 Melissa Drapeau002500000 25
FEMALE 50-59
1Sandra Rhoades10010082100100010090500672
2Mary Mancuso587508290698282411538
3Ellie Ferguson490587575585869335442
4Susan Leveret5369000636375323323
5Ellen Feleen90909000000270270
6Marcia Gauvin69820900000241241
 Clare Holland0000010000 100
 Jill Kearney0000000100 100
 Lauren Rhatigan0010000000 100
 Fabienne Pattison000009000 90
 Maggie Stuart000000900 90
 Carolyn Cravero000008200 82
 Charlene Shaver000082000 82
 Sarah Cunningham820000000 82
 Amy Stansfield000000750 75
 Andrea Ambros750000000 75
 Janet St Martin007500000 75
 Jo Barrett000007500 75
 Gina Gallo006900000 69
 Jessica Hodgman000000690 69
 Donna Mahair063000000 63
 Jeanne Lieder630000000 63
 Michele Siegmann006300000 63
 Laurie Albert450000000 45
 Elaine Aubin410000000 41
FEMALE 60-99
1Debra Fortier100100100100100100100100500800
2Lois Donelson90082090000262262
 Ginny Reed000000900 90
 Koreen Bridgeo009000000 90
MALE 0-11
1Riley Shepherd001000100100100100500500
2Zedekiah Mcnaughton908282090909090450614
 Daniel Frost100100000000 200
 Jagger Lovely0909000000 180
 Christian Wiley0697500000 144
 Parker Reed000082000 82
 Ryan Vallee000000820 82
 Ian Mcnally000075000 75
 Joshua Sharron075000000 75
 Aidan Lindsey006900000 69
MALE 12-14
1Adam Glueck100100100100010000500500
 Emmett Berger0000100000 100
 Erich Saffo0000001000 100
 Jacob Willeman0000000100 100
 Erik Lindahl000900000 90
 Gavin Lovely090000000 90
MALE 15-19
1Tristan Smith1001001009001000100500590
 Angus Allan0000001000 100
 Levi Frye0001000000 100
 Noah Williams0000100000 100
 Adam Miller009000000 90
 Colby Wilcox000000900 90
 Jonah Ricanati000009000 90
 Quincy Smith900000000 90
 Tom Leroy090000000 90
 Tristan Phillips000000090 90
 Tyler Currier000090000 90
 Corbin Ferland -paquette008200000 82
 Hal Ford000000820 82
 Henry Mackall000008200 82
 Morgan Latham000820000 82
 Nolan Davis082000000 82
 Roger Barraby820000000 82
 Bryton Burrows007500000 75
 Gunter Hubert075000000 75
 Malcolm Mead000007500 75
 Michael Hathaway000750000 75
 Daniel Tyminski069000000 69
MALE 20-29
1Vincent Lyon100010010010010000500500
2Ray Drewitz90909090908290100460722
3Russell Orzechowski0690828245075353353
4Kevin Sadonsky58457575034690322356
5Matthew Eaton6331630630630283283
6Robert Randall3725375849255858260347
7Brandon Baker08200008290254254
8Dan Lader41254563532800230255
9Tauge Rux69416900000179179
10Philip Gambone49058690000176176
 Jonah Belk01000009000 190
 Mike Tegart8200006900 151
 Jonathan Osgood0580069000 127
 Alex Hall0000001000 100
 Sam Wertheimer0000031069 100
 Alex Ramsey008200000 82
 Kell Anderson000000082 82
 Daniel Steen0340004100 75
 Nicholas Laurence075000000 75
 Sam Webb000075000 75
 Seth Gilbane000007500 75
 Tom Perekslis000000750 75
 William Guerra750000000 75
 Brian Griffin063000000 63
 Donald Surdoval000006300 63
 Paul Madea000000063 63
 Derel Stenquist000005800 58
 Seth Porter000058000 58
 Bill Chappelle000000530 53
 Garrett Hubert053000000 53
 Jeffrey Guerra530000000 53
 Louis Buck000005300 53
 William Locker005300000 53
 Alex Dickerman004900000 49
 Ken Nagamatsu049000000 49
 Reed Boeger000004900 49
 Christopher Allen000045000 45
 Jeremy Jones450000000 45
 Jamie Messier004100000 41
 John Greenwood037000000 37
 Josh Fields000003700 37
 Justin Martin003400000 34
 Brian Rautio028000000 28
 Daniel Volgenau000002500 25
 Mitchell Leroy025000000 25
MALE 30-39
1Neal Graves090100909090100100480660
2Justin Brady06375757508237370407
3Rodwell Mabaera5809008204963342342
4Bradley Tetu4906969698200338338
5Devin Sevene00535363757569335388
6Justin Montgomery01000100010000300300
7Jeremy Merritt6369063005349297297
8Chris Osgood05849053536353280329
9Adam Sharp75820000082239239
10Keith Morgan31253449496900232257
11Doug Kleinman530630580580232232
12Zachary Brock3445004145450210210
13Nathan Mcnaughton282825028374131165218
14Josh Dikeman025253731342825155205
15Adam Hicks04945580000152152
16Tyler Whipple41410005800140140
17Aaron Laurich000045252541136136
18Braden Miles031310370009999
19Mark Berry253400000258484
20Nissanka Kiridena002500282507878
21Jason Vallee250250002507575
 Brent Levy8200000090 172
 David Cahill0000009075 165
 Chris Fox6975000000 144
 Gregory Seidel0000006945 114
 Greg Hammett0000100000 100
 Joe Burnett1000000000 100
 Brent Perdrizet900000000 90
 Amos Esty0000063025 88
 Andy Bengtsan000820000 82
 Kevin Glover008200000 82
 Dan Naranjo0000003734 71
 Joel Eshbaugh0000041028 69
 Josh Robert2537000000 62
 Ethan Mcnaughton005800000 58
 Todd Bersaglieri000000058 58
 Horace Hood0000025310 56
 Grant Fortier053000000 53
 Brian Voelk0250025000 50
 Joel R. Pickering0252500000 50
 Kenneth Wiley0252500000 50
 Jeffrey Marts000004900 49
 Nelson Bruni000450000 45
 Ryan Van Hoff450000000 45
 Cliff Weyer004100000 41
 Mike Collins000410000 41
 James Clogston003700000 37
 Robert Johnson370000000 37
 Brian Domina000034000 34
 Michael Campbell000000340 34
 Jeff Ruth000003100 31
 John Proper002800000 28
 Christopher Young250000000 25
 Dan Lee000000025 25
 Jared Ulmer250000000 25
 John Broker-campbell250000000 25
 Matt Mcnally000025000 25
 Michael Hall000000250 25
 Michael Myers025000000 25
 Richie Christian V000000025 25
MALE 40-49
1Lars Blackmore10010010010010008275500657
2Rob Frost08290090090100452452
3Peter Harris829069082827590426570
4Kevin Pascoe63058900585869338396
5John Turcotte585349826353530309411
6Simon Shepherd0063075634563309309
7Eric Mccaffrey04941049494958254295
8James Mcdonald3731284537413753213309
9David Smith3425255328312541187262
10Jon Hoyt002558003445162162
11Darrin Clement410049340250149149
12David Glueck04525750000145145
13Matthew Phillips282525025252537140190
14Andrew Geffert03700003149117117
15Dan Nolan452825000009898
16Win Hathaway250254100009191
17Thomas Paganucci002500342508484
 Steven Saffo0000075690 144
 Chris Lord0000696900 138
 Ken Aldrich0585300000 111
 Alden Hall0000001000 100
 Rich Smith0000010000 100
 Chris Lang000009000 90
 Peter Martel900000000 90
 Jeff Connolly0025630000 88
 Chris J. Dunn008200000 82
 Geoff Dunbar000000082 82
 Jim Rollins007500000 75
 Mike Dunne750000000 75
 Nathan Richer075000000 75
 Steve Piispanen0340041000 75
 David Lindahl000690000 69
 Paul Coats069000000 69
 Stefan Ricci690000000 69
 Brian Dombroski063000000 63
 Ross Young000000630 63
 Paul Rondeau000058000 58
 Joseph Jones000053000 53
 Terry Shearer530000000 53
 Gene Soboleski2525000000 50
 Michael Ritondo0252500000 50
 Geoffrey Shreck490000000 49
 Christopher Bartlett004500000 45
 David Hetzelt000004500 45
 Pj Lovely000045000 45
 Brian Fournier041000000 41
 Tim Rothfuss000000410 41
 Craig Koppang000003700 37
 Stephen Doubleday003700000 37
 Chris Schmidt003400000 34
 Gordon Cruz000031000 31
 James Baraw310000000 31
 Mark Young003100000 31
 Martin Gradijan000000280 28
 Steve Ricanati000002800 28
 Dan Gokey000025000 25
 Jeff Patterson000025000 25
 Mike Moody025000000 25
 Scott King000000250 25
 Timothy Lindsey002500000 25
MALE 50-59
1Steve Cousens100100100100100010090500690
2Frank Alix08282900829075426501
3Dana Waterman9090075075082412412
4Tom Moore82696982900069392461
5Jerome Mcdougle69075690586945340385
6Tom Brady5363636382635853334498
7Steven Glazer04905363535349271320
8Pete Peterson4934490494900230230
9Christian Lytle58000008263203203
10Mark Roberts413753490000180180
11Kris Garnjost3425284137000165165
12Anthony Dipadova Jr04158053000152152
13Ray Morvan025374504500152152
14Joseph Merriam03100003741109109
 Bruce Piispanen0450058000 103
 Jeff Carmichael0000000100 100
 Mick Fortier0000010000 100
 David Crosby009000000 90
 Tom Dodds000009000 90
 Dave Fields3700000410 78
 Bill Peregoy000075000 75
 Dale Bevilacqua075000000 75
 Edward Connors750000000 75
 Michael Sparks000000750 75
 Chuck Weinstein000069000 69
 Steven Snook000006900 69
 Mark Franklin000000630 63
 Michael Lieder630000000 63
 Guenter Hubert058000000 58
 Lance Torrey000580000 58
 Tom Jack000000058 58
 Lawrence Schissel0253100000 56
 Stephen Liebold053000000 53
 Terry Longo000000490 49
 Bruce Stromwall000045000 45
 Dan Vigneault004500000 45
 John Lacrosse000000450 45
 Steven Moore450000000 45
 John Holland004100000 41
 Morgan Dewey000041000 41
 Bob Platt000000037 37
 Randy Witlicki000000340 34
 Todd Rook003400000 34
 Robert Kovar028000000 28
MALE 60-99
1Len Hall90010000100100100490490
2Walter Fortier100090090909090460550
3Gardiner Stetson75698210082585863408587
4Andrew Bourke82000082082246246
5Fred Heineman07500006969213213
 Randy Waterman010000100000 200
 Jim Ward0000069075 144
 Bob White090000000 90
 Jim 820000000 82
 Karl Fursrtenberg000000820 82
 Patrick Noble082000000 82
 Gary Dickerman007500000 75
 James Drew000007500 75
 William Young000000750 75
 Lennart Svensson000000630 63
 Richard Mellor000006300 63
 Timothy Wolfe063000000 63
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC