Western NH Trail Running Series 2013 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results  |  Print Series Standings


2013 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

448 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - 5 and Dime 10K - Sat. June 8
#2 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 15
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 29
#4 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 6
#5 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. July 20
#6 - XTERRA Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 10
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 7
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 21

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
FEMALE 0-11
1Lucy Glueck10010010010001001000600600
2Sarah Glueck08282900000254254
Katrina Pickering0909000000 180
Melanie Reed0000100000 100
Abigail Doubleday007500000 75
FEMALE 12-14
1Lexi Goad1001001009090000480480
Chantal Putnam000100100000 200
Emily Hackett0000001000 100
FEMALE 15-19
1Elizabeth Cubberley10010010010090000490490
Emily Morison0000001000 100
Erin Perryman0000100000 100
Kyra Slitch0000010000 100
Ceilidh Kehoe000000900 90
Katie Nolan009000000 90
Mary White090000000 90
Darien Hubert082000000 82
Nhung Nguyen000000820 82
M Gretchen Schissel075000000 75
Taryn Hubert069000000 69
FEMALE 20-29
1Danielle Macconnell9063908282000407407
2Brittany Perez0490909008269380380
3Danette Perez0340697505358289289
4Rebecca Pociask006975082630289289
5Susan Perry0691000100000269269
6Charlotte Bothe00000909075255255
Jacqui Alexander00000010082 182
Heidi` Bowley10005800000 158
Ashley Goggin0587500000 133
Colleen Brady0049069000 118
Erin Waldron0000004953 102
Allyson Koenig0000000100 100
Annie Cravero0000010000 100
Ellen Cousins0100000000 100
Kirsten Beaudry0001000000 100
Ariel Hubert090000000 90
Colleen Weare000000090 90
Ivory Farren082000000 82
Jodi Ouelette008200000 82
Alissa Gallo075000000 75
Melissa Potter000000750 75
Kelly Farrell000000690 69
Gwendolyn Adams000000063 63
Lauren Sheehan006300000 63
Muriel Ward000630000 63
Kelli Hvorecny000000580 58
Amanda Varadi005300000 53
Sage Hubert053000000 53
Monique Archambault004500000 45
Sophie Schissel045000000 45
Agnes Schissel041000000 41
Lesley Miller004100000 41
Aimee Dole003700000 37
Ashley Lader037000000 37
FEMALE 30-39
1Kelly Genes8282909075587582501634
2Amy Mitson1000100100082900472472
3Tara Efstathiou755875826363580416474
4Sara Graves010000100901000390390
5Krissy Silver6328587541534963361430
6Kate Levy90000008290262262
7Marina Wood-mcnaughton696300530530238238
8Lynn Bartlett034690494900201201
9Valerie Morvan025456904100180180
10Loni Allen02500034053112112
Rebecca Finnegan0900090000 180
Emily Biolsi0000697500 144
Sara Glover0082045000 127
Nicole Yokum0000000100 100
Sue Jones0000010000 100
Leah Belanger5345000000 98
Willow Moryan0494900000 98
Angela Perry0316300000 94
Tricia Ripley000082000 82
Erin Lovely075000000 75
Madeleine Bothe000000075 75
Beth Sprague069000000 69
Emily Wynes000000069 69
Hillary Young000000690 69
Sandra Laflamme000006900 69
Deidre Willies000000630 63
Carolyn Kelley000058000 58
Hannah Hawley580000000 58
Jennifer Conley000000058 58
Becky Rhoads053000000 53
Caitlyn Merriam005300000 53
Elisebeth Sullivan000000450 45
Tami Carpentiere000004500 45
Kelly Broker-campbell041000000 41
Michelle Laurich000000410 41
Sarah Delaney004100000 41
Amanda St Ivany037000000 37
Beth Warner000037000 37
Kacey Murphy003700000 37
Martha Buck000003700 37
Angela Paquette003400000 34
Sarah Domina000034000 34
Day Finnegan003100000 31
Jennifer Shaver000031000 31
Frances Lloyd000028000 28
Jamie Loura002800000 28
Alison Anderson000025000 25
Danielle Smith025000000 25
Hillary Halleck025000000 25
Jenny Wheeler025000000 25
Karen Rayno025000000 25
Kristen Reed000025000 25
Maria Palmer025000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Cindy Glueck75251005809010090513538
2Pam Moore63758290900069469469
3Molly Mchugh4906982636982100465514
4Dorcas Wonsavage1001000100100000400400
5Celeste St Pierre0075069827575376376
6Astrid Hoyt02845530494558278278
7Sarah Jeror4125414541534153274340
8Heather Toulmin4541063005363265265
9Alison M. Williams08200820900254254
10Rebecca Pickul05890075000223223
11Carey Stillman002841374500151151
12Cheryl Doubleday00254945000119119
Sarah Schlaack9090000000 180
Kristen Coats0000006982 151
Carolyn Shreck8200006300 145
Amy Swarr0063750000 138
Sarah Daney5863000000 121
Ellen Tidd0340690000 103
Nina Silitch0000010000 100
Lori Weed0255800000 83
Jennifer Marts000007500 75
Anne Michaels690000000 69
Elizabeth Kovar069000000 69
Denise Potter000000630 63
Alison Findon000005800 58
Amber Merrill000000580 58
Patricia Cousens000058000 58
Jen Hammett000053000 53
Jennifer Garrett530000000 53
Jennifers Lessard005300000 53
Sandra Eldon053000000 53
Brenda Cabral049000000 49
Kathleen Lanzer004900000 49
Kathy Saffo000000490 49
Laura Lorio000049000 49
Hillary Holmes045000000 45
Alice Andrews000000370 37
Justine Fournier037000000 37
Mary Stridsberg370000000 37
Sheila Rook003700000 37
Janet Wallace000000340 34
Jennifer Hill003400000 34
Deena Cota031000000 31
Michelle Aiken003100000 31
Cate Burrows002500000 25
Cindy Gallagher025000000 25
Inga Sharron025000000 25
Maryjane Hill002500000 25
Melissa Drapeau002500000 25
FEMALE 50-59
1Sandra Rhoades10010082100100010090590672
2Mary Mancuso587508290698282480538
3Ellie Ferguson490587575585869393442
4Susan Leveret5369000636375323323
5Ellen Feleen90909000000270270
6Marcia Gauvin69820900000241241
Clare Holland0000010000 100
Jill Kearney0000000100 100
Lauren Rhatigan0010000000 100
Fabienne Pattison000009000 90
Maggie Stuart000000900 90
Carolyn Cravero000008200 82
Charlene Shaver000082000 82
Sarah Cunningham820000000 82
Amy Stansfield000000750 75
Andrea Ambros750000000 75
Janet St Martin007500000 75
Jo Barrett000007500 75
Gina Gallo006900000 69
Jessica Hodgman000000690 69
Donna Mahair063000000 63
Jeanne Lieder630000000 63
Michele Siegmann006300000 63
Laurie Albert450000000 45
Elaine Aubin410000000 41
FEMALE 60-99
1Debra Fortier100100100100100100100100600800
2Lois Donelson90082090000262262
Ginny Reed000000900 90
Koreen Bridgeo009000000 90
MALE 0-11
1Zedekiah Mcnaughton908282090909090532614
2Riley Shepherd001000100100100100500500
Daniel Frost100100000000 200
Jagger Lovely0909000000 180
Christian Wiley0697500000 144
Parker Reed000082000 82
Ryan Vallee000000820 82
Ian Mcnally000075000 75
Joshua Sharron075000000 75
Aidan Lindsey006900000 69
MALE 12-14
1Adam Glueck100100100100010000500500
Emmett Berger0000100000 100
Erich Saffo0000001000 100
Jacob Willeman0000000100 100
Erik Lindahl000900000 90
Gavin Lovely090000000 90
MALE 15-19
1Tristan Smith1001001009001000100590590
Angus Allan0000001000 100
Levi Frye0001000000 100
Noah Williams0000100000 100
Adam Miller009000000 90
Colby Wilcox000000900 90
Jonah Ricanati000009000 90
Quincy Smith900000000 90
Tom Leroy090000000 90
Tristan Phillips000000090 90
Tyler Currier000090000 90
Corbin Ferland -paquette008200000 82
Hal Ford000000820 82
Henry Mackall000008200 82
Morgan Latham000820000 82
Nolan Davis082000000 82
Roger Barraby820000000 82
Bryton Burrows007500000 75
Gunter Hubert075000000 75
Malcolm Mead000007500 75
Michael Hathaway000750000 75
Daniel Tyminski069000000 69
MALE 20-29
1Ray Drewitz90909090908290100550722
2Vincent Lyon100010010010010000500500
3Kevin Sadonsky58457575034690356356
4Russell Orzechowski0690828245075353353
5Robert Randall3725375849255858297347
6Matthew Eaton6331630630630283283
7Dan Lader41254563532800255255
8Brandon Baker08200008290254254
9Tauge Rux69416900000179179
10Philip Gambone49058690000176176
Jonah Belk01000009000 190
Mike Tegart8200006900 151
Jonathan Osgood0580069000 127
Alex Hall0000001000 100
Sam Wertheimer0000031069 100
Alex Ramsey008200000 82
Kell Anderson000000082 82
Daniel Steen0340004100 75
Nicholas Laurence075000000 75
Sam Webb000075000 75
Seth Gilbane000007500 75
Tom Perekslis000000750 75
William Guerra750000000 75
Brian Griffin063000000 63
Donald Surdoval000006300 63
Paul Madea000000063 63
Derel Stenquist000005800 58
Seth Porter000058000 58
Bill Chappelle000000530 53
Garrett Hubert053000000 53
Jeffrey Guerra530000000 53
Louis Buck000005300 53
William Locker005300000 53
Alex Dickerman004900000 49
Ken Nagamatsu049000000 49
Reed Boeger000004900 49
Christopher Allen000045000 45
Jeremy Jones450000000 45
Jamie Messier004100000 41
John Greenwood037000000 37
Josh Fields000003700 37
Justin Martin003400000 34
Brian Rautio028000000 28
Daniel Volgenau000002500 25
Mitchell Leroy025000000 25
MALE 30-39
1Neal Graves090100909090100100570660
2Justin Brady06375757508237407407
3Devin Sevene00535363757569388388
4Rodwell Mabaera5809008204963342342
5Bradley Tetu4906969698200338338
6Chris Osgood05849053536353329329
7Justin Montgomery01000100010000300300
8Jeremy Merritt6369063005349297297
9Keith Morgan31253449496900257257
10Adam Sharp75820000082239239
11Doug Kleinman530630580580232232
12Zachary Brock3445004145450210210
13Nathan Mcnaughton282825028374131193218
14Josh Dikeman025253731342825180205
15Adam Hicks04945580000152152
16Tyler Whipple41410005800140140
17Aaron Laurich000045252541136136
18Braden Miles031310370009999
19Mark Berry253400000258484
20Nissanka Kiridena002500282507878
21Jason Vallee250250002507575
Brent Levy8200000090 172
David Cahill0000009075 165
Chris Fox6975000000 144
Gregory Seidel0000006945 114
Greg Hammett0000100000 100
Joe Burnett1000000000 100
Brent Perdrizet900000000 90
Amos Esty0000063025 88
Andy Bengtsan000820000 82
Kevin Glover008200000 82
Dan Naranjo0000003734 71
Joel Eshbaugh0000041028 69
Josh Robert2537000000 62
Ethan Mcnaughton005800000 58
Todd Bersaglieri000000058 58
Horace Hood0000025310 56
Grant Fortier053000000 53
Brian Voelk0250025000 50
Joel R. Pickering0252500000 50
Kenneth Wiley0252500000 50
Jeffrey Marts000004900 49
Nelson Bruni000450000 45
Ryan Van Hoff450000000 45
Cliff Weyer004100000 41
Mike Collins000410000 41
James Clogston003700000 37
Robert Johnson370000000 37
Brian Domina000034000 34
Michael Campbell000000340 34
Jeff Ruth000003100 31
John Proper002800000 28
Christopher Young250000000 25
Dan Lee000000025 25
Jared Ulmer250000000 25
John Broker-campbell250000000 25
Matt Mcnally000025000 25
Michael Hall000000250 25
Michael Myers025000000 25
Richie Christian V000000025 25
MALE 40-49
1Lars Blackmore10010010010010008275582657
2Peter Harris829069082827590501570
3Rob Frost08290090090100452452
4Kevin Pascoe63058900585869396396
5John Turcotte585349826353530362411
6Simon Shepherd0063075634563309309
7Eric Mccaffrey04941049494958295295
8James Mcdonald3731284537413753250309
9David Smith3425255328312541212262
10Matthew Phillips282525025252537165190
11Jon Hoyt002558003445162162
12Darrin Clement410049340250149149
13David Glueck04525750000145145
14Andrew Geffert03700003149117117
15Dan Nolan452825000009898
16Win Hathaway250254100009191
17Thomas Paganucci002500342508484
Steven Saffo0000075690 144
Chris Lord0000696900 138
Ken Aldrich0585300000 111
Alden Hall0000001000 100
Rich Smith0000010000 100
Chris Lang000009000 90
Peter Martel900000000 90
Jeff Connolly0025630000 88
Chris J. Dunn008200000 82
Geoff Dunbar000000082 82
Jim Rollins007500000 75
Mike Dunne750000000 75
Nathan Richer075000000 75
Steve Piispanen0340041000 75
David Lindahl000690000 69
Paul Coats069000000 69
Stefan Ricci690000000 69
Brian Dombroski063000000 63
Ross Young000000630 63
Paul Rondeau000058000 58
Joseph Jones000053000 53
Terry Shearer530000000 53
Gene Soboleski2525000000 50
Michael Ritondo0252500000 50
Geoffrey Shreck490000000 49
Christopher Bartlett004500000 45
David Hetzelt000004500 45
Pj Lovely000045000 45
Brian Fournier041000000 41
Tim Rothfuss000000410 41
Craig Koppang000003700 37
Stephen Doubleday003700000 37
Chris Schmidt003400000 34
Gordon Cruz000031000 31
James Baraw310000000 31
Mark Young003100000 31
Martin Gradijan000000280 28
Steve Ricanati000002800 28
Dan Gokey000025000 25
Jeff Patterson000025000 25
Mike Moody025000000 25
Scott King000000250 25
Timothy Lindsey002500000 25
MALE 50-59
1Steve Cousens100100100100100010090600690
2Frank Alix08282900829075501501
3Tom Moore82696982900069461461
4Dana Waterman9090075075082412412
5Tom Brady5363636382635853392498
6Jerome Mcdougle69075690586945385385
7Steven Glazer04905363535349320320
8Pete Peterson4934490494900230230
9Christian Lytle58000008263203203
10Mark Roberts413753490000180180
11Kris Garnjost3425284137000165165
12Anthony Dipadova Jr04158053000152152
13Ray Morvan025374504500152152
14Joseph Merriam03100003741109109
Bruce Piispanen0450058000 103
Jeff Carmichael0000000100 100
Mick Fortier0000010000 100
David Crosby009000000 90
Tom Dodds000009000 90
Dave Fields3700000410 78
Bill Peregoy000075000 75
Dale Bevilacqua075000000 75
Edward Connors750000000 75
Michael Sparks000000750 75
Chuck Weinstein000069000 69
Steven Snook000006900 69
Mark Franklin000000630 63
Michael Lieder630000000 63
Guenter Hubert058000000 58
Lance Torrey000580000 58
Tom Jack000000058 58
Lawrence Schissel0253100000 56
Stephen Liebold053000000 53
Terry Longo000000490 49
Bruce Stromwall000045000 45
Dan Vigneault004500000 45
John Lacrosse000000450 45
Steven Moore450000000 45
John Holland004100000 41
Morgan Dewey000041000 41
Bob Platt000000037 37
Randy Witlicki000000340 34
Todd Rook003400000 34
Robert Kovar028000000 28
MALE 60-99
1Walter Fortier100090090909090550550
2Len Hall90010000100100100490490
3Gardiner Stetson75698210082585863471587
4Andrew Bourke82000082082246246
5Fred Heineman07500006969213213
Randy Waterman010000100000 200
Jim Ward0000069075 144
Bob White090000000 90
Jim 820000000 82
Karl Fursrtenberg000000820 82
Patrick Noble082000000 82
Gary Dickerman007500000 75
James Drew000007500 75
William Young000000750 75
Lennart Svensson000000630 63
Richard Mellor000006300 63
Timothy Wolfe063000000 63
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC