Western NH Trail Running Series 2012 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2012 Series Point Standings

423 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 16
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 23
#3 - 2012 Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 7
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 21
#5 - XTerra Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 11
#6 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 15
#7 - Lost A Lot - Sat. September 22
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
MEN 11 AND UNDER
1Zedekiah Mcnaughton07510082000257257
 Ryder Lovely10010000000 200
 Jagger Lovely909000000 180
 Tanner Proper828200000 164
 Parker Reed000100000 100
 Ryan Vallee000001000 100
 Joey Lambert00090000 90
 Reilly Avery06900000 69
MEN 12-19
1Tristan Smith09082901009090460542
2Sam Merrens90100010001000390390
3Adam Glueck069630758282371371
4Andrew Young69634969000250250
5Adam Miller0827509000247247
6Patrick Haigis75584500690247247
 Noah Williams1000900000 190
 Seth Richardson005875000 133
 Paul Montray053530000 106
 Christopher Gish000000100 100
 Levi Frye001000000 100
 Gavin Lovely494500000 94
 Tyler Graf454900000 94
 George Voigt82000000 82
 Mark Richardson00082000 82
 Peter Governali00008200 82
 Morgan Siegmann07500000 75
 Raphael Harriman00000750 75
 Caleb Loiselle00690000 69
 Jesse Thorburn00006900 69
 Hunter Conway63000000 63
 Joel Rand00006300 63
 Trevor Theroux-parker00063000 63
 Ethan Ritondo58000000 58
 Tyler Currier00058000 58
 Stephan Nix53000000 53
 Ethan Thompson41000000 41
 Isaac Bailey04100000 41
MEN 20-29
1Neal Graves1001001000900100490490
2Vincent Lyon909090100829090460632
3Ray Drewitz828275906910082436580
4Jonathan Osgood69695875376963345440
5Brian Griffin7575690000219219
 Alex Ramsey000049820 131
 Stephen Desaulniers000045075 120
 Quentin Reeve000010000 100
 Mark Berry000034630 97
 John Paul Lewicke00820000 82
 Stefan Deutsch00082000 82
 Chris Lamie00000750 75
 Nick Cunkelman00007500 75
 Russell Orzechowski00000069 69
 Brian Lashway06300000 63
 Colin Smith00630000 63
 Cooper Dodds00006300 63
 Matthew Eaton63000000 63
 Benjamin Swanson00000580 58
 Jay Vincelli05800000 58
 Patrick Ward00005800 58
 Philip Fernandes00000058 58
 Sam Sausville58000000 58
 Bill Chappelle00000053 53
 John Matalis00530000 53
 Mike Tegart00005300 53
 Dustin Elwood00004100 41
 Andrew Ching00003100 31
 Daniel Abbott00003100 31
 Donald Surdoval00003100 31
 Reed Boeger00003100 31
 Michael Poppler00002500 25
MEN 30-39
1Justin Montgomery909010010010000480480
2James Kovacs1001000900900380380
3Brent Perdrizet075698269820377377
4Valerio Viti06375075075288288
5Andrew Hare63000587582278278
6Justin Brady06907541063248248
7Jared Fortier4931495825530240265
8Michael Fenzel6982063000214214
9Jeremy Merritt2828345304141197225
10Gregory Seidel0000536969191191
11Tyler Whipple37494900037172172
12Bradley Tetu5353530000159159
13Christopher Osgood2525034253434152177
14Phillip Anderson252528492500152152
15Josh Robert2525254525028148173
16Ryan Van Hoff0000346345142142
17Amos Esty4103700490127127
18John Broker-campbell25252541000116116
19Keith Morgan0374102800106106
20Gregory Albert02525002825103103
21Nathan Mcnaughton25252528000103103
22Joseph Hayes00031252508181
 Peter Hult750008200 157
 Luke Webster006300053 116
 Todd Benaglien058000058 116
 Joe Shaw000000100 100
 Mike Barton000001000 100
 Bryan Lantz041580000 99
 Peter Martel580003700 95
 David Cahill00000090 90
 Doug Kleinman454500000 90
 Justin Contois00900000 90
 Rick Evans00009000 90
 Adam Sharp82000000 82
 Andy Bengtsan00820000 82
 Karl Paranya00069000 69
 Ethan Mcnaughton034310000 65
 Erik Paddleford00006300 63
 Brian Shinerl00000580 58
 Chael Christopher310002500 56
 Joel Brown00000053 53
 John Proper252500000 50
 Terrence Welch00004900 49
 Adam Hammond00004500 45
 Clayton Jones00000450 45
 Evan Horback00037000 37
 Najib Majaj00000370 37
 Randall Knapp34000000 34
 David Callender00000031 31
 Mike Kokko00000310 31
 William Roach00003100 31
 Brian Voelk25000000 25
 Cj Norgaard00002500 25
 Clayton Couitt25000000 25
 Gabe Bailey02500000 25
 Horace Hood00002500 25
 James Clogston02500000 25
 James Mcdonald25000000 25
 Jeffrey Marts00250000 25
 Joel R. Pickering02500000 25
 John Turbeville00002500 25
 Jonathan Reed25000000 25
 Josh Phillips00002500 25
 Kevin Defresne25000000 25
 Martin Cook00002500 25
 Nathan Brown00002500 25
 Patrick Evans00000025 25
MEN 40-49
1Ross Young759010090829090460617
2Todd Caruso5875907569820391449
3Peter Harris4108263636975352393
4Andrew Milne69820820082315315
5Travis Hodgdon3753755358069308345
6John Turcotte28376949536363297362
7Eric Williams100100009000290290
8Dan Nolan034533737041202202
9Joseph Jones00041415345180180
10David Smith0254131314131175200
11Ryan Obrien25058340049166166
12Brian Fournier2506345000133133
13Eric Mccaffrey3149004900129129
14Win Hathaway02534252500109109
15Jon Hoyt00025250348484
 Chris Lang00001001000 200
 Christopher Bartlett456900000 114
 Brian Lavoie000100000 100
 Geoff Dunbar000000100 100
 Andrew Geffert004900450 94
 Carl Swenson90000000 90
 Chris Martin82000000 82
 Jim Mcdonald031450000 76
 Chris Rhim00000750 75
 David Shaff00007500 75
 Clayton Ketchum00069000 69
 Pj Lovely254100000 66
 Blythe Davis028000037 65
 Ken Aldrich06300000 63
 Nathan Richer63000000 63
 Bill Honeck00058000 58
 Rob Frost00000058 58
 Steve Glazer00000580 58
 Victor Sherbrook05800000 58
 Kurt Berna53000000 53
 Travis Paige00000053 53
 Chris Conway250002500 50
 Chris Lord00000490 49
 Peter Angus49000000 49
 Joe Laughton04500000 45
 Todd Wilson00004500 45
 Dan Regan00000370 37
 David Glueck00370000 37
 Brian Dombroski34000000 34
 Richard Thorburn00003400 34
 Scott Rathburn00000340 34
 Richard Lavalley00000310 31
 Matthew Aubrey00000028 28
 Paul Manson00028000 28
 Scott Rand00002800 28
 Bob Stanhope25000000 25
 David Lambert00025000 25
 Eaton Tarbell25000000 25
 G Marc00025000 25
 Gordon Cruz25000000 25
 James Chrimes25000000 25
 Jay Rozzi25000000 25
 Lonnie Chambers25000000 25
 Michael Ritondo25000000 25
 Mike Correa25000000 25
 Mike Johnson25000000 25
 Shawn Belanger02500000 25
 Steve Liebold25000000 25
 Thomas Paganucci02500000 25
 Wayne Hemingway25000000 25
 Wayne Morrill25000000 25
 William Farago00025000 25
MEN 50-59
1Steve Cousens10010001001001000500500
2Jerome Mcdougle90909075756990435579
3Tom Brady8282082696382397460
4Kevin Corliss375882003469280280
5Clayton Goss63690695300254254
6Rick Dickson4545635345310251282
7Paul Montray3134584537053227258
8Jim Ward0000585375186186
9Anthony Dipadova Jr4949063000161161
 Dan Richardson0010090000 190
 Bill Peregoy586300000 121
 Todd Taska000000100 100
 Joe Merriam530000450 98
 Ken Stone00000900 90
 Len Hall00009000 90
 Geof Little00000820 82
 Tim Bates414100000 82
 Tom Dodds00008200 82
 Charlie Buttrey00000750 75
 Dale Bevilacqua75000000 75
 Lance Torrey00750000 75
 Larry Schissel340000410 75
 Stan Spencer07500000 75
 Richard Guerriero00690000 69
 Tom Jack69000000 69
 Lawrence Schissel00000063 63
 Steve Mccusker00006300 63
 Joe Craveno00000580 58
 Mark Wirta00058000 58
 Peter Stein00000058 58
 Pete Perterson05300000 53
 Dan Collison00000490 49
 Randy Cheyne00004900 49
 Vincent Bartolini00049000 49
 Randy Witliki00004100 41
 Bill Chappelle00000370 37
 Paul Theroux03700000 37
MEN 60-69
1Walter Fortier1001001001001001000500600
2Steve Malynn907590907500420420
3Fred Heineman6369696909090387450
4Gardiner Stetson006363588282348348
5David Bridgeo690587563750340340
6Richard Hayman75828282000321321
 Andy Bourke0000820100 182
 Jim Eakin09000000 90
 Tom Ozahowski00009000 90
 Timothy Wolfe82000000 82
 Neal Mcbain00750000 75
 Richard Mellor00006900 69
 Stan Williams00058000 58
WOMEN 11 AND UNDER
1Lucy Glueck0100100001000300300
 Katrina Pickering09000000 90
WOMEN 12-19
1Katie Nolan08282100900100454454
2Lexi Goad006382829090407407
 Sabrina Lawrence10010000000 200
 Emily Morison006990000 159
 Ahna Mccusker000010000 100
 Elizabeth Cobberley001000000 100
 Samantha Vandeven000001000 100
 Danielle Macconnell90000000 90
 Julia Guerriero00900000 90
 Smita Borsch-dining09000000 90
 Annika Kristiansen00750000 75
 Sara Spencer07500000 75
WOMEN 20-29
1Mariah Siegmann9010075820100100472547
2Kathryn King0906375699090414477
3Elle Thermos58825858538275355466
4Danielle Macconnell069049585882316316
5Ellen Cousins100010090000290290
6Ivory Farren82756900630289289
7Jeanette Lorme6305353000169169
 Jennifer Estrada000696300 132
 Mollee Thermos535800000 111
 Cate Brown000010000 100
 Karen Wai000100000 100
 Kirsten Beaudry00900000 90
 Krystyna Oszkinis00009000 90
 Megan Bonney00008200 82
 Megan Trow00820000 82
 Alexis Hannis75000000 75
 Kristin Campbell00007500 75
 Sarah Swanson00000750 75
 Annie Cravero69000000 69
 Laura Kash00000690 69
 Arenne Clark00063000 63
 Tabetha Dansereau06300000 63
 Ashley Just05300000 53
 Stacy Corliss00000530 53
 Katherine Menge04900000 49
 Madeline Schissel00000490 49
 Olivia Jaras00004900 49
 Sophie Schissel49000000 49
 Agnes Schissel45000000 45
 Allison Craigue04500000 45
 Laura Kapushinski00000450 45
 Trsha Ripley00045000 45
 Jillian Albee04100000 41
 Tanille Paniogue03700000 37
 Bryana Minckler03400000 34
 Amanda Minckler03100000 31
WOMEN 30-39
1Sara Graves10010010001000100500500
2Sarah Schlaack5375010007582385385
3Tara Efstathiou0456390585349313358
4Amy Mitson0909000900270270
5Emily Wynes454153636300265265
6Leah Belanger2531455337058224249
7Marina Mcnaughton31375875000201201
8Lisa Cicoria41344958000182182
9Jaime Clogston0587504500178178
10Astrid Hoyt2525373125053171196
11Lindsay Hamrick250342825490161161
12Kacey Murphy252841342800156156
13Loni Allen25003731063156156
14Sarah Jeror25028004545143143
15Sarah Young25253100008181
 Erin Lovely756900000 144
 Lynne Bartlett696300000 132
 Samantha Avery635300000 116
 Laura Abbene000001000 100
 Katie Gould90000000 90
 Megan Smith00000090 90
 Sara Bozorg00009000 90
 Kristen Reed370049000 86
 Ashling Lamarque344900000 83
 Alicia Groft00000820 82
 Beth Sprague00082000 82
 Cory St Pierre00820000 82
 Maribel Souther00008200 82
 Melissa Witman00082000 82
 Raina White08200000 82
 Sandra Laflamme82000000 82
 Andrea Mccusker00007500 75
 Rebecca Stanfield-mccown00000075 75
 Melinda Flater250045000 70
 Alenda Hartohom00000069 69
 Jennifer Marts00690000 69
 Jill Rabne00006900 69
 Kelly Bregon00000690 69
 Kelly Broker-campbell280041000 69
 Sarah Burdett00069000 69
 Poruthea Barton00000630 63
 Angela Perry58000000 58
 Emily Biolsi00000580 58
 Tami Carpentierre00005300 53
 Jill Neilson00004900 49
 Willow Moryan49000000 49
 Anne Hatch00004100 41
 Stephanie Vallee00000410 41
 Renee Weber00003400 34
 Annette Walch25000000 25
 Heather Moulton25000000 25
 Jennifer Flaig02500000 25
 Jenny Wheeler25000000 25
 Julie Christian25000000 25
 Kerry Bonin25000000 25
 Michelle Aiken02500000 25
 Sasha Clark25000000 25
WOMEN 40-49
1Dorcas Wonsavage10010010010001000500500
2Alison Williams8282827507575396471
3Cindy Glueck06900906982310310
4Marcia Gauvin49416353585858290380
5Becky Lawrence9090008200262262
6Mary Beth Jankauskas340410453463217217
7Rebecca Pickul6975063000207207
8Stephanie Burnham0636906300195195
9Michele Siegmann0049410069159159
10Karen Hayman4505349000147147
11Janet Wallace0000494153143143
 Celeste St Pierre0000082100 182
 Brenda Cabral750069000 144
 Justine Fournier580058000 116
 Heidi White000010000 100
 Lori Weed534500000 98
 Corrie Wolosin00900000 90
 Margaret Merrens00000900 90
 Melanie Daugherty00090000 90
 Nancy Dunbar00000090 90
 Heather Lavoie00082000 82
 Carolyn Shreck00007500 75
 Sarah Daney00750000 75
 Cathy Bates373700000 74
 Laury Saligman00006900 69
 Aggie Barreca63000000 63
 Laura Dykstra00000630 63
 Robin Reed00580000 58
 Tracy Sherbrook05800000 58
 Amy Swarr00000530 53
 Carrie Koppang00005300 53
 Sarah Miles05300000 53
 Alice Andrews00000490 49
 Jen Frost04900000 49
 Cathy Goodwin00045000 45
 Maryann Kristiansen00450000 45
 Stacey Falzarano00000450 45
 Theresa Berna41000000 41
 Marci Birkes-geffert00000370 37
 Michelle Vandeven00000310 31
 Robyn Bennett31000000 31
 Stacy Tyo28000000 28
 Deborah Chambers25000000 25
WOMEN 50-59
1Sandra Rhoades100100010010010090500590
2Carolyn Murray Cravero906900759069393393
3Mary Mancuso826382828200391391
4Ellie Ferguson755306358075324324
5Debra Fortier05869750820284284
6Ellen Feleen08210090000272272
 Laura Herrin075900000 165
 Jill Kearney-niles000000100 100
 Clare Holland09000000 90
 Fabienne Pattison00009000 90
 Susan Leveret00000082 82
 Laurie Albert00000750 75
 Marge Dineen00750000 75
 Susan Siegmund00006900 69
 Tracey Richardson00069000 69
 Nancy Husarik00006300 63
WOMEN 60-69
1Koreen Bridgeo1000100100100100100500600
 Lois Donelson000900900 180
 Biddy Irwin90000000 90
 Noel Bodwell00009000 90
WOMENS 11 AND UNDER
 Lucy Glueck000000100 100
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC