2012 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

423 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 16
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 23
#3 - 2012 Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 7
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 21
#5 - XTerra Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 11
#6 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 15
#7 - Lost A Lot - Sat. September 22

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
MEN 11 AND UNDER
1Zedekiah Mcnaughton07510082000257257
Ryder Lovely10010000000 200
Jagger Lovely909000000 180
Tanner Proper828200000 164
Parker Reed000100000 100
Ryan Vallee000001000 100
Joey Lambert00090000 90
Reilly Avery06900000 69
MEN 12-19
1Tristan Smith09082901009090460542
2Sam Merrens90100010001000390390
3Adam Glueck069630758282371371
4Andrew Young69634969000250250
5Adam Miller0827509000247247
6Patrick Haigis75584500690247247
Noah Williams1000900000 190
Seth Richardson005875000 133
Paul Montray053530000 106
Christopher Gish000000100 100
Levi Frye001000000 100
Gavin Lovely494500000 94
Tyler Graf454900000 94
George Voigt82000000 82
Mark Richardson00082000 82
Peter Governali00008200 82
Morgan Siegmann07500000 75
Raphael Harriman00000750 75
Caleb Loiselle00690000 69
Jesse Thorburn00006900 69
Hunter Conway63000000 63
Joel Rand00006300 63
Trevor Theroux-parker00063000 63
Ethan Ritondo58000000 58
Tyler Currier00058000 58
Stephan Nix53000000 53
Ethan Thompson41000000 41
Isaac Bailey04100000 41
MEN 20-29
1Neal Graves1001001000900100490490
2Vincent Lyon909090100829090460632
3Ray Drewitz828275906910082436580
4Jonathan Osgood69695875376963345440
5Brian Griffin7575690000219219
Alex Ramsey000049820 131
Stephen Desaulniers000045075 120
Quentin Reeve000010000 100
Mark Berry000034630 97
John Paul Lewicke00820000 82
Stefan Deutsch00082000 82
Chris Lamie00000750 75
Nick Cunkelman00007500 75
Russell Orzechowski00000069 69
Brian Lashway06300000 63
Colin Smith00630000 63
Cooper Dodds00006300 63
Matthew Eaton63000000 63
Benjamin Swanson00000580 58
Jay Vincelli05800000 58
Patrick Ward00005800 58
Philip Fernandes00000058 58
Sam Sausville58000000 58
Bill Chappelle00000053 53
John Matalis00530000 53
Mike Tegart00005300 53
Dustin Elwood00004100 41
Andrew Ching00003100 31
Daniel Abbott00003100 31
Donald Surdoval00003100 31
Reed Boeger00003100 31
Michael Poppler00002500 25
MEN 30-39
1Justin Montgomery909010010010000480480
2James Kovacs1001000900900380380
3Brent Perdrizet075698269820377377
4Valerio Viti06375075075288288
5Andrew Hare63000587582278278
6Justin Brady06907541063248248
7Jared Fortier4931495825530240265
8Michael Fenzel6982063000214214
9Jeremy Merritt2828345304141197225
10Gregory Seidel0000536969191191
11Tyler Whipple37494900037172172
12Bradley Tetu5353530000159159
13Christopher Osgood2525034253434152177
14Phillip Anderson252528492500152152
15Josh Robert2525254525028148173
16Ryan Van Hoff0000346345142142
17Amos Esty4103700490127127
18John Broker-campbell25252541000116116
19Keith Morgan0374102800106106
20Gregory Albert02525002825103103
21Nathan Mcnaughton25252528000103103
22Joseph Hayes00031252508181
Peter Hult750008200 157
Luke Webster006300053 116
Todd Benaglien058000058 116
Joe Shaw000000100 100
Mike Barton000001000 100
Bryan Lantz041580000 99
Peter Martel580003700 95
David Cahill00000090 90
Doug Kleinman454500000 90
Justin Contois00900000 90
Rick Evans00009000 90
Adam Sharp82000000 82
Andy Bengtsan00820000 82
Karl Paranya00069000 69
Ethan Mcnaughton034310000 65
Erik Paddleford00006300 63
Brian Shinerl00000580 58
Chael Christopher310002500 56
Joel Brown00000053 53
John Proper252500000 50
Terrence Welch00004900 49
Adam Hammond00004500 45
Clayton Jones00000450 45
Evan Horback00037000 37
Najib Majaj00000370 37
Randall Knapp34000000 34
David Callender00000031 31
Mike Kokko00000310 31
William Roach00003100 31
Brian Voelk25000000 25
Cj Norgaard00002500 25
Clayton Couitt25000000 25
Gabe Bailey02500000 25
Horace Hood00002500 25
James Clogston02500000 25
James Mcdonald25000000 25
Jeffrey Marts00250000 25
Joel R. Pickering02500000 25
John Turbeville00002500 25
Jonathan Reed25000000 25
Josh Phillips00002500 25
Kevin Defresne25000000 25
Martin Cook00002500 25
Nathan Brown00002500 25
Patrick Evans00000025 25
MEN 40-49
1Ross Young759010090829090460617
2Todd Caruso5875907569820391449
3Peter Harris4108263636975352393
4Andrew Milne69820820082315315
5Travis Hodgdon3753755358069308345
6John Turcotte28376949536363297362
7Eric Williams100100009000290290
8Dan Nolan034533737041202202
9Joseph Jones00041415345180180
10David Smith0254131314131175200
11Ryan Obrien25058340049166166
12Brian Fournier2506345000133133
13Eric Mccaffrey3149004900129129
14Win Hathaway02534252500109109
15Jon Hoyt00025250348484
Chris Lang00001001000 200
Christopher Bartlett456900000 114
Brian Lavoie000100000 100
Geoff Dunbar000000100 100
Andrew Geffert004900450 94
Carl Swenson90000000 90
Chris Martin82000000 82
Jim Mcdonald031450000 76
Chris Rhim00000750 75
David Shaff00007500 75
Clayton Ketchum00069000 69
Pj Lovely254100000 66
Blythe Davis028000037 65
Ken Aldrich06300000 63
Nathan Richer63000000 63
Bill Honeck00058000 58
Rob Frost00000058 58
Steve Glazer00000580 58
Victor Sherbrook05800000 58
Kurt Berna53000000 53
Travis Paige00000053 53
Chris Conway250002500 50
Chris Lord00000490 49
Peter Angus49000000 49
Joe Laughton04500000 45
Todd Wilson00004500 45
Dan Regan00000370 37
David Glueck00370000 37
Brian Dombroski34000000 34
Richard Thorburn00003400 34
Scott Rathburn00000340 34
Richard Lavalley00000310 31
Matthew Aubrey00000028 28
Paul Manson00028000 28
Scott Rand00002800 28
Bob Stanhope25000000 25
David Lambert00025000 25
Eaton Tarbell25000000 25
G Marc00025000 25
Gordon Cruz25000000 25
James Chrimes25000000 25
Jay Rozzi25000000 25
Lonnie Chambers25000000 25
Michael Ritondo25000000 25
Mike Correa25000000 25
Mike Johnson25000000 25
Shawn Belanger02500000 25
Steve Liebold25000000 25
Thomas Paganucci02500000 25
Wayne Hemingway25000000 25
Wayne Morrill25000000 25
William Farago00025000 25
MEN 50-59
1Steve Cousens10010001001001000500500
2Jerome Mcdougle90909075756990435579
3Tom Brady8282082696382397460
4Kevin Corliss375882003469280280
5Clayton Goss63690695300254254
6Rick Dickson4545635345310251282
7Paul Montray3134584537053227258
8Jim Ward0000585375186186
9Anthony Dipadova Jr4949063000161161
Dan Richardson0010090000 190
Bill Peregoy586300000 121
Todd Taska000000100 100
Joe Merriam530000450 98
Ken Stone00000900 90
Len Hall00009000 90
Geof Little00000820 82
Tim Bates414100000 82
Tom Dodds00008200 82
Charlie Buttrey00000750 75
Dale Bevilacqua75000000 75
Lance Torrey00750000 75
Larry Schissel340000410 75
Stan Spencer07500000 75
Richard Guerriero00690000 69
Tom Jack69000000 69
Lawrence Schissel00000063 63
Steve Mccusker00006300 63
Joe Craveno00000580 58
Mark Wirta00058000 58
Peter Stein00000058 58
Pete Perterson05300000 53
Dan Collison00000490 49
Randy Cheyne00004900 49
Vincent Bartolini00049000 49
Randy Witliki00004100 41
Bill Chappelle00000370 37
Paul Theroux03700000 37
MEN 60-69
1Walter Fortier1001001001001001000500600
2Steve Malynn907590907500420420
3Fred Heineman6369696909090387450
4Gardiner Stetson006363588282348348
5David Bridgeo690587563750340340
6Richard Hayman75828282000321321
Andy Bourke0000820100 182
Jim Eakin09000000 90
Tom Ozahowski00009000 90
Timothy Wolfe82000000 82
Neal Mcbain00750000 75
Richard Mellor00006900 69
Stan Williams00058000 58
WOMEN 11 AND UNDER
1Lucy Glueck0100100001000300300
Katrina Pickering09000000 90
WOMEN 12-19
1Katie Nolan08282100900100454454
2Lexi Goad006382829090407407
Sabrina Lawrence10010000000 200
Emily Morison006990000 159
Ahna Mccusker000010000 100
Elizabeth Cobberley001000000 100
Samantha Vandeven000001000 100
Danielle Macconnell90000000 90
Julia Guerriero00900000 90
Smita Borsch-dining09000000 90
Annika Kristiansen00750000 75
Sara Spencer07500000 75
WOMEN 20-29
1Mariah Siegmann9010075820100100472547
2Kathryn King0906375699090414477
3Elle Thermos58825858538275355466
4Danielle Macconnell069049585882316316
5Ellen Cousins100010090000290290
6Ivory Farren82756900630289289
7Jeanette Lorme6305353000169169
Jennifer Estrada000696300 132
Mollee Thermos535800000 111
Cate Brown000010000 100
Karen Wai000100000 100
Kirsten Beaudry00900000 90
Krystyna Oszkinis00009000 90
Megan Bonney00008200 82
Megan Trow00820000 82
Alexis Hannis75000000 75
Kristin Campbell00007500 75
Sarah Swanson00000750 75
Annie Cravero69000000 69
Laura Kash00000690 69
Arenne Clark00063000 63
Tabetha Dansereau06300000 63
Ashley Just05300000 53
Stacy Corliss00000530 53
Katherine Menge04900000 49
Madeline Schissel00000490 49
Olivia Jaras00004900 49
Sophie Schissel49000000 49
Agnes Schissel45000000 45
Allison Craigue04500000 45
Laura Kapushinski00000450 45
Trsha Ripley00045000 45
Jillian Albee04100000 41
Tanille Paniogue03700000 37
Bryana Minckler03400000 34
Amanda Minckler03100000 31
WOMEN 30-39
1Sara Graves10010010001000100500500
2Sarah Schlaack5375010007582385385
3Tara Efstathiou0456390585349313358
4Amy Mitson0909000900270270
5Emily Wynes454153636300265265
6Leah Belanger2531455337058224249
7Marina Mcnaughton31375875000201201
8Lisa Cicoria41344958000182182
9Jaime Clogston0587504500178178
10Astrid Hoyt2525373125053171196
11Lindsay Hamrick250342825490161161
12Kacey Murphy252841342800156156
13Loni Allen25003731063156156
14Sarah Jeror25028004545143143
15Sarah Young25253100008181
Erin Lovely756900000 144
Lynne Bartlett696300000 132
Samantha Avery635300000 116
Laura Abbene000001000 100
Katie Gould90000000 90
Megan Smith00000090 90
Sara Bozorg00009000 90
Kristen Reed370049000 86
Ashling Lamarque344900000 83
Alicia Groft00000820 82
Beth Sprague00082000 82
Cory St Pierre00820000 82
Maribel Souther00008200 82
Melissa Witman00082000 82
Raina White08200000 82
Sandra Laflamme82000000 82
Andrea Mccusker00007500 75
Rebecca Stanfield-mccown00000075 75
Melinda Flater250045000 70
Alenda Hartohom00000069 69
Jennifer Marts00690000 69
Jill Rabne00006900 69
Kelly Bregon00000690 69
Kelly Broker-campbell280041000 69
Sarah Burdett00069000 69
Poruthea Barton00000630 63
Angela Perry58000000 58
Emily Biolsi00000580 58
Tami Carpentierre00005300 53
Jill Neilson00004900 49
Willow Moryan49000000 49
Anne Hatch00004100 41
Stephanie Vallee00000410 41
Renee Weber00003400 34
Annette Walch25000000 25
Heather Moulton25000000 25
Jennifer Flaig02500000 25
Jenny Wheeler25000000 25
Julie Christian25000000 25
Kerry Bonin25000000 25
Michelle Aiken02500000 25
Sasha Clark25000000 25
WOMEN 40-49
1Dorcas Wonsavage10010010010001000500500
2Alison Williams8282827507575396471
3Cindy Glueck06900906982310310
4Marcia Gauvin49416353585858290380
5Becky Lawrence9090008200262262
6Mary Beth Jankauskas340410453463217217
7Rebecca Pickul6975063000207207
8Stephanie Burnham0636906300195195
9Michele Siegmann0049410069159159
10Karen Hayman4505349000147147
11Janet Wallace0000494153143143
Celeste St Pierre0000082100 182
Brenda Cabral750069000 144
Justine Fournier580058000 116
Heidi White000010000 100
Lori Weed534500000 98
Corrie Wolosin00900000 90
Margaret Merrens00000900 90
Melanie Daugherty00090000 90
Nancy Dunbar00000090 90
Heather Lavoie00082000 82
Carolyn Shreck00007500 75
Sarah Daney00750000 75
Cathy Bates373700000 74
Laury Saligman00006900 69
Aggie Barreca63000000 63
Laura Dykstra00000630 63
Robin Reed00580000 58
Tracy Sherbrook05800000 58
Amy Swarr00000530 53
Carrie Koppang00005300 53
Sarah Miles05300000 53
Alice Andrews00000490 49
Jen Frost04900000 49
Cathy Goodwin00045000 45
Maryann Kristiansen00450000 45
Stacey Falzarano00000450 45
Theresa Berna41000000 41
Marci Birkes-geffert00000370 37
Michelle Vandeven00000310 31
Robyn Bennett31000000 31
Stacy Tyo28000000 28
Deborah Chambers25000000 25
WOMEN 50-59
1Sandra Rhoades100100010010010090500590
2Carolyn Murray Cravero906900759069393393
3Mary Mancuso826382828200391391
4Ellie Ferguson755306358075324324
5Debra Fortier05869750820284284
6Ellen Feleen08210090000272272
Laura Herrin075900000 165
Jill Kearney-niles000000100 100
Clare Holland09000000 90
Fabienne Pattison00009000 90
Susan Leveret00000082 82
Laurie Albert00000750 75
Marge Dineen00750000 75
Susan Siegmund00006900 69
Tracey Richardson00069000 69
Nancy Husarik00006300 63
WOMEN 60-69
1Koreen Bridgeo1000100100100100100500600
Lois Donelson000900900 180
Biddy Irwin90000000 90
Noel Bodwell00009000 90
WOMENS 11 AND UNDER
Lucy Glueck000000100 100