Western NH Trail Running Series 2009 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2009 Series Point Standings

347 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six in the Stix - Sat. June 13
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 27
#3 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. July 11
#4 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 25
#5 - XTERRA STOAKED - Sat. August 8
#6 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 12
#7 - A Pleasant Climb - Sat. October 10
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
MEN 12-19
1Neil Orzechowski90100000090280280
 Andrew Lantz100000000 100
 Conor Terhune000000100 100
 Gennaro Epifanio001000000 100
 Kody Spencer000100000 100
 Max Parker000010000 100
 Bryant Tullar00090000 90
 Dustin Lester00900000 90
 Cole Cruz00820000 82
 Eric Allen00082000 82
 Garrett Hubert82000000 82
 Ben Naylor75000000 75
 Asher Lantz69000000 69
 Oliver Ishimwe63000000 63
 Gunter K Hubert58000000 58
 Jason Giedt53000000 53
MEN 20-29
1Joe Shaw100100009010090480480
2Adam Sharp6975757506982376445
3Mats Lemberger08290908200344344
4Neal Graves6363630495375317366
5Jacob Mcdougle06982690580278278
6William Mcgandy75580630820278278
7Pete Gadomski09010082000272272
8John Murphy454149004169245245
9Mark Nathe05353058750239239
10Sam Fey58496905300229229
11Brent Wilmot3745374537630227264
12Bradley Tetu4134413731490202233
13Josh Robert25252828253753171221
14Thomas Morrison5305858000169169
15Martin Finnucane343131342500155155
16Keith Bourassa0004134063138138
17Michael Curren02525250007575
 Danny Ferreira820004500 127
 Josh Ferenc000100000 100
 Keith Drake000010000 100
 Mark Noll000000100 100
 Taylor Rogers00000900 90
 Weston Forsblad90000000 90
 Ollie Burrus00007500 75
 Jeremy Huckins00006900 69
 Jon Stockton00006300 63
 Stephen Hunnewell028340000 62
 Michael Harrington00000058 58
 Jason Tetu025000310 56
 Tim Baucom00053000 53
 Alexander Stitt49000000 49
 Trevor Beaudry00049000 49
 Brian Dye00000450 45
 Michael Perkins00450000 45
 John Van Hoff00004100 41
 Joseph Locascio03700000 37
 Mark Davis00000340 34
 Elliot Liebert31000000 31
 Jeff Alexander00031000 31
 Andrew Bayard00000280 28
 Brandon Dube28000000 28
 Justin Whittet00002800 28
 Colin Tuttle25000000 25
 Eugene Benoit25000000 25
 Juan Gonzalez25000000 25
 Kyle Oberdorf00025000 25
 Tyler Guymon00002500 25
MEN 30-39
1Raymon Webster82900100829082444526
2David Cahill90100007510075440440
3Michael Fenzel6982100900090431431
4Chris Fox637582063063346346
5Chris Casey37636975496953329415
6Edward Storey5369082452558307332
7Jay Fauci495305841490250250
8Todd Caruso454958630280243243
9Erik Paddleford34045053820214214
10Bryan Lantz41450530530192192
11James Holl25254145343434188238
12Eric S Mccaffrey0580490580165165
13Ryan Obrien03131410037140140
14Jason Stadler25283400041128128
15Joel R. Pickering25343702800124124
16Travis Hodgdon25252800007878
17William Russell25252500007575
 Christopher Martin750900000 165
 Chris Northcott004969000 118
 Clayton Ketchum041630000 104
 Chad Denning100000000 100
 John Dudley000010000 100
 Mike Barton000000100 100
 Richard Smith00009000 90
 Brook Mullens00750000 75
 Clayton Jones00000750 75
 Anders Peterson00000069 69
 Beau Miles00006900 69
 Christopher Aslin313700000 68
 Markes Wilson00000630 63
 Ryan Sillers000370250 62
 Reeder Fahnestock58000000 58
 Richard Burgunder00005800 58
 Patrick Bane00530000 53
 Bob Pfingston252500000 50
 Martin Phillip252500000 50
 Philip Corbett00000049 49
 Adam Herzog00000450 45
 Bobby Hahn00000045 45
 Colin Smith00000410 41
 Dean Rifanburg00003700 37
 Greg Stott00000370 37
 Jeff Burnham00034000 34
 Chris Gasbarro00003100 31
 Chris Lord00000310 31
 Gary Peterson00000031 31
 Jason Matuleiwicz28000000 28
 Luke Whalen00000028 28
 Brad Oneill25000000 25
 Craig Fitzgerald00250000 25
 Harry Butcher25000000 25
 Jonathan Reed25000000 25
 Jordan Mansdorf00002500 25
 Malcolm Smith00000250 25
 Mike Storay00000250 25
 Seth Ziegler02500000 25
 Tom Donohue Jr.25000000 25
MEN 40-49
1Tom Jacobs1009008282100100472554
2Nathan Richer90821000699082444513
3Peter Angus697507563069351351
4Michael Ritondo5369696358820341394
5Brian Dombroski41695358537558313407
6Steve Cousens7509069000234234
7David Loney00049316953202202
8Gordon Cruz0058534900160160
9Bill Ryan37037452800147147
 Ernest Brake0100090000 190
 Pj Lovely580630000 121
 Chris Lang000010000 100
 Larry Sayers000100000 100
 Chuck Weinstein450490000 94
 Pedro Losario00009000 90
 Steve Wolfe00000090 90
 Jason Massa82000000 82
 Matthew Smith00820000 82
 Brian Reynolds00000075 75
 Bryce Searns00750000 75
 Thomas Frederick340410000 75
 Tony Kopecky00007500 75
 John Burke00000063 63
 Steven Constine63000000 63
 Jeffery Hart49000000 49
 Roger Wakeman00000049 49
 John Parker00450000 45
 Peter Rovick00004500 45
 Scott Montgomery00000045 45
 Patrick Holland00004100 41
 Ray Ford00000041 41
 Kenneth Fitzpatrick00000037 37
 Stephen Wyle00003700 37
 Bob Lester00340000 34
 Tim Rothfuss00003400 34
 Todd Morin31000000 31
 Eric Sherman28000000 28
 John Lacrosse00002500 25
 Jose Bosco Maloonnoo00002500 25
MEN 50-59
1Steven Andrews100750090100100465465
2Jerry Mcdougle821008282757569421565
3Michael Downing007590639090408408
4Ed Woodbury090901008200362362
5Tom Ozahowski698269058820360360
6Kris Garnjost31634575345841282347
7Jim Ward00490456349206206
8Gardiner Stetson25493763000174174
9Randy Cheyne4569580000172172
10Jim Ells3700694100147147
 Randy Waterman9001000000 190
 Dale Perzanowski000010000 100
 Andy Bourke00000082 82
 Bob Thompson255300000 78
 Daniel Walsh00000075 75
 Gunter Hubert75000000 75
 Timothy Wolfe340410000 75
 Larry Nice00006900 69
 Paul Racumbo00000690 69
 Bill Gray63000000 63
 Joe Merriam00000063 63
 Richard St Hilaire00630000 63
 Lawrence Schissel250340000 59
 John Dowling00000058 58
 Mark Landry05800000 58
 Mike Hagerty58000000 58
 Barry Hersh53000000 53
 Bob Benes00000053 53
 Joseph Lafrance00530000 53
 Randy Witlicki00005300 53
 John Hennessy49000000 49
 Peter Patten00004900 49
 Jim Sherwonit00000045 45
 Andy Pelletier41000000 41
 Richard Mellor00003700 37
 Dana Waterman00310000 31
 Kevin Williams28000000 28
MEN 60-69
1Dan Blanchette10010010010010010090500690
2Harrison Drinkwater82908290828275426583
 Larry Crocker750000063 138
 Peter Szawlowski000000100 100
 Fred Heineman90000000 90
 John Eisner00000900 90
 Stephen Rogers00009000 90
 Steve Ailenhead00900000 90
 Brian Gallagher00000082 82
 Alex Maceachern00000069 69
WOMEN 12-19
1Maddy Pfeifer10009001000100390390
2Sj Grundon09010075000265265
 Elyse Rubchinuk908200000 172
 Elizabeth Pepe637500000 138
 Kirsten Beaudry000100000 100
 Lindsey Eby010000000 100
 Megan Trow00090000 90
 Natalie Scardina00082000 82
 Sage Hubert82000000 82
 Angelique Watte75000000 75
 Taryn Hubert69000000 69
WOMEN 20-29
1Sara Graves10010010001001000500500
2Lynne Zummo909090100090100470560
3Marina Brauch69750750090309309
4Heather Lynaugh58630630690253253
5Kathleen Oscadal0826982000233233
6Lacey Hebert6369090000222222
7Stephanie Sutton04945049630206206
 Tora Olafsen00009000 90
 Beth Pagnotta00000082 82
 Robyn Anderson00008200 82
 Rose Kent00000820 82
 Rose Prize045370000 82
 Sadie Grossman00820000 82
 Sarah Neilson82000000 82
 Ariel Hubert75000000 75
 Blair Bucklin00750000 75
 Isabella Price00000750 75
 Lauren Sherwonit00000075 75
 Tara Barlow00007500 75
 Aimee Hart00069000 69
 Metzi Anderson00006900 69
 Elena Martinez De Andino00006300 63
 Selena Stern00630000 63
 Amanda Mullen05800000 58
 Cristina Pellegrini00005800 58
 Ellen Pettigrew00580000 58
 Isabella Prize00058000 58
 Sarah Reid00000580 58
 Alissa Hubert53000000 53
 Amanda Fowle00053000 53
 Elizabeth Soucy00530000 53
 Emily Kagan00005300 53
 Sara Croft05300000 53
 Sarah Mcleod00000530 53
 Alenda Hartshoin00000490 49
 Hannah Bolduc00490000 49
 Tamra Heberling49000000 49
 Amanda Lukash45000000 45
 Stephanie Zappulla00000450 45
 Libbey Beinert00410000 41
WOMEN 30-39
1Bonnie Cruz1001001001007510090500665
2Leigh Bears8208206390100417417
3Amy Mitson9090757558069399457
4Deidre Willies6982696945075364409
5Clare Brauch5875255306358307332
6Beth Sprague7509082000247247
7Keelin Regan-reed535831452500212212
8Jessica Johnson0058490690176176
9Stephanie Burnham41530280490171171
10Sarah Burnett0037633400134134
11Dorrin Finley3149250000105105
12Hope Townes37025370009999
 Lauren Keil000008282 164
 Sarah Mcbride000905300 143
 Zoe Courville069000063 132
 Annemarie Hodapp630530000 116
 Hilary Dudley000010000 100
 Skylar Tetu045000530 98
 Holly Cole00009000 90
 Brittanny Boulanger00008200 82
 Loni Allen000310049 80
 Megan Cluver00000750 75
 Kelly Holzworth00006900 69
 Nicole Mccarthy004102500 66
 Heather Lalla00630000 63
 Kristina Thompson06300000 63
 Amy Gubbins00058000 58
 Marisa H. Smith00000580 58
 Kelly Wagner00000053 53
 Catherine Guido00490000 49
 Jennifer Keller00004900 49
 Kate Cook49000000 49
 Erin Madory00000450 45
 Lori Hill00450000 45
 Sherry Morin45000000 45
 Allison Chase00000410 41
 Elizabeth Nielsen00004100 41
 Janice Medina00041000 41
 Kim Hancock00003700 37
 Elizabeth Zaborowska34000000 34
 Juliana Belcastro00340000 34
 Romas Nunes00034000 34
 Lynda Turner00003100 31
 Alison Findon00002800 28
 Jill Neilson00280000 28
WOMEN 40-49
1Lori Richer01009009010082462462
2Dorcas Wonsavage100001001000100400400
3Aimee Minbiole-caruso075699075820391391
4Lori Ashton530587563900339339
5Ellen Feleen6990820000241241
6Christine Lynch0634900049161161
 Becky Bates638200000 145
 Corrie Martin000690058 127
 Narri Dowd580000069 127
 Tracy Rose001000000 100
 Peg Bastien00000090 90
 Sally Sites90000000 90
 Ellen Tidd00082000 82
 Fabienne Pattison00008200 82
 Jennifer Shultis82000000 82
 Denise Spenard75000000 75
 Ellie Ferawon00000075 75
 Lisa Davy00000750 75
 Penny Searns00750000 75
 Courtney Renault00006900 69
 Kendra Burroughs00000690 69
 Lorrien Martin06900000 69
 Carey Stillman00000630 63
 Ellie Ferguson00630000 63
 Pamela Walsh00000063 63
 Gretchen Crowley00530000 53
 Robin Wakeman00000053 53
 Jade Jensen49000000 49
 Laurie Waterman00450000 45
 Linda Arnold45000000 45
 Caroline Bossi41000000 41
 Joanne Dufour37000000 37
WOMEN 50-59
1Joanne Farrell Oscadal010082100000282282
 Leslie Fox000082090 172
 Bong Kleinhans000001000 100
 Kathleen Roiux001000000 100
 Marylou White000000100 100
 Michele Flanagan100000000 100
 Moira Durnin000010000 100
 Jacqueline St Hilaire00900000 90
 Julie Collins90000000 90
 Tracey Olafsen00009000 90
 Diane Levesque00000082 82
 Colleen Holmes00000075 75
WOMEN 60-69
 Liz Szawlowski000000100 100
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC