Western NH Trail Running Series Six In The Stix Race Results - Jun. 10, 2017

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 135 Results of 135
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# rclass fname lname team city state ltime bib place points
1 BOYS 11 AND UNDER DAVID NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 00:57:55.90 148 1 100
2 BOYS 11 AND UNDER LUKE HOLMES ETNA NH 01:02:10.50 128 2 90
3 BOYS 11 AND UNDER DAVEY CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 01:09:28.00 12 3 82
4 BOYS 11 AND UNDER CALEB MARTIN NEWPORT NH 01:20:16.60 160 4 75
5 FEMALE 12-14 MARY JOY NORTHWOOD NH 01:03:02.90 120 1 100
6 FEMALE 12-14 SAGE GILBERT-DIAMOND HANOVER NH 01:05:24.80 146 2 90
7 FEMALE 12-14 DANIELLE CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 01:09:25.60 10 3 82
8 FEMALE 12-14 LEAH CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 01:20:27.50 11 4 75
9 FEMALE 12-14 SOFYA BROWN MORETOWN VT 01:31:19.30 122 5 69
10 FEMALE 15-19 GRACE FURLONG RUMNEY NH 00:53:06.10 108 1 100
11 FEMALE 15-19 MARYANN COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 00:59:52.50 15 2 90
12 FEMALE 15-19 MADELINE WOLFE GRANTHAM NH 01:00:01.80 132 3 82
13 FEMALE 15-19 HANNAH FALCONE PLAINFIELD NH 01:03:48.60 152 4 75
14 FEMALE 15-19 MAYA HOLMES ETNA NH 01:21:13.90 127 5 69
15 FEMALE 20-29 EMILY COUSENS MILLENNIUM SUNAPEE NH 00:48:42.60 14 1 100
16 FEMALE 20-29 ANNA TORCHIA WEST LEBANON NH 00:57:34.00 88 2 90
17 FEMALE 20-29 MARY WHITE KEENE NH 01:06:17.00 163 3 82
18 FEMALE 20-29 HALEY JONES WEST LEBANON NH 01:06:30.90 73 4 75
19 FEMALE 20-29 LILLIAN NAIMIE WILMOT NH 01:07:07.00 40 5 69
20 FEMALE 20-29 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT 01:15:31.90 42 6 63
21 FEMALE 20-29 AGNES SCHISSEL NEWPORT NH 01:17:02.20 158 7 58
22 FEMALE 20-29 MELISSA SAPIEL NEWPORT NH 01:32:34.50 84 8 53
23 FEMALE 20-29 BIANCA FORTIER CANAAN NH 01:51:38.80 19 9 49
24 FEMALE 20-29 HOPE FORTIER CONCORD NH 01:51:38.80 22 10 45
25 FEMALE 20-29 KAYLA MILLETTE CLAREMONT NH 02:16:15.70 77 11 41
26 FEMALE 30-39 KAYLA CHRYSTAL NEWPORT NH 00:55:33.10 149 1 100
27 FEMALE 30-39 KATE NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 00:57:56.80 78 2 90
28 FEMALE 30-39 JACQUELINE JANCAITIS BARRE VT 00:58:30.50 72 3 82
29 FEMALE 30-39 AMY MITCHELL ACIDOTICRACING 189 WOODHAVEN DRIVE VT 01:01:37.90 35 4 75
30 FEMALE 30-39 KELLY BRANDIS LEBANON NH 01:10:58.50 133 5 69
31 FEMALE 30-39 AMANDA RUSIN UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB NEWPORT NH 01:11:23.30 83 6 63
32 FEMALE 30-39 SARA GLOVER CLAREMONT NH 01:14:49.10 24 7 58
33 FEMALE 30-39 KARINA MCNAMARA PLAINFIELD NH 01:16:08.50 34 8 53
34 FEMALE 30-39 SONIA SCHERR NORWICH VT 01:16:57.80 86 9 49
35 FEMALE 30-39 LEAH BELANGER TEAM ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 01:29:58.80 62 10 45
36 FEMALE 30-39 NICOLE ADAMS CHARLESTOWN NH 01:30:01.10 1 11 41
37 FEMALE 30-39 LINDSAY HAMRICK ROXBURY NH 01:35:30.70 140 12 37
38 FEMALE 30-39 LONI ALLEN TEAM ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 01:40:56.60 115 13 34
39 FEMALE 30-39 DEANNA FORTIER LACONIA NH 01:41:36.20 20 14 31
40 FEMALE 40-49 AMY TKACZYK NH THUNDER NORTHWOOD NH 00:55:33.10 87 1 100
41 FEMALE 40-49 BEKI AUCLAIR MORETOWN VT 01:01:52.70 3 2 90
42 FEMALE 40-49 HEATHER ROWLAND HANOVER NH 01:06:07.60 82 3 82
43 FEMALE 40-49 CHARMAINE MARTIN NEWPORT NH 01:06:21.20 32 4 75
44 FEMALE 40-49 ALISON HOLMES ETNA NH 01:06:50.50 121 5 69
45 FEMALE 40-49 KRISTEN COATS UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB LEBANON NH 01:07:28.30 13 6 63
46 FEMALE 40-49 MARCENY BOURNE LEBANON NH 01:07:36.30 6 7 58
47 FEMALE 40-49 ERIN MADORY LEBANON NH 01:11:12.40 30 8 53
48 FEMALE 40-49 JENNIFER DAVIS 01:12:04.50 102 9 49
49 FEMALE 40-49 ELIZABETH AUCH GRANTHAM NH 01:14:27.30 107 10 45
50 FEMALE 40-49 CHRISTINE CARON DANBURY NH 01:21:13.90 51 11 41
51 FEMALE 40-49 DEBBIE GILMAN MUD DUSTERS NEWPORT NH 01:31:03.90 68 12 37
52 FEMALE 40-49 LISA DEMERS CHARLESTOWN NH 01:31:04.90 66 13 34
53 FEMALE 40-49 KRISTEN LODGE CONCORD NH 01:32:21.00 29 14 31
54 FEMALE 40-49 STEFANEE CURRIER NEWPORT NH 01:33:06.60 113 15 28
55 FEMALE 50-59 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH 01:02:03.00 26 1 100
56 FEMALE 50-59 TINA NAIMIE BOW NORDIC WILMOT NH 01:10:53.80 39 2 90
57 FEMALE 50-59 SHARON WALTER CLAREMONT NH 01:25:18.00 47 3 82
58 FEMALE 50-59 REGINA KAVADIAS CONCORD NH 01:30:41.40 150 4 75
59 FEMALE 50-59 BETSEY MCNAUGHTEN SUNAPEE NH 01:43:59.00 75 5 69
60 FEMALE 60-69 DEBRA FORTIER FFRC CONCORD NH 01:22:20.30 21 1 100
61 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER WYETHE MURRAY HANOVER NH 01:05:26.00 144 1 100
62 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER MADDOX LOVELY NEWPORT NH 01:17:00.20 103 2 90
63 MALE 12-14 AIDAN COX NORTHWOOD NH 00:42:00.00 124 1 100
64 MALE 12-14 LUKE TKACZYK NORTHWOOD NH 00:42:44.70 118 2 90
65 MALE 12-14 TYLER TKACZYK NORTHWOOD NH 00:47:07.00 119 3 82
66 MALE 12-14 SAMUEL MURRAY HANOVER NH 00:48:09.20 143 4 75
67 MALE 12-14 DANIEL FROST HANOVER NH 00:49:27.20 138 5 69
68 MALE 12-14 LARS HOGNE STRAFFORD NH 00:54:07.70 125 6 63
69 MALE 12-14 ADAM GILBERT-DIAMOND HANOVER NH 00:54:49.10 145 7 58
70 MALE 12-14 JAKE TOULMIN LYME NH 01:01:35.50 139 8 53
71 MALE 12-14 JOHN-PAUL MARTIN NEWPORT NH 01:02:05.60 156 9 49
72 MALE 12-14 MALACHY REGAN NEWBURY NH 01:18:07.20 162 10 45
73 MALE 12-14 PATRICK REGAN NEWBURY NH 01:26:01.50 161 11 41
74 MALE 15-19 EVAN TANGUAY DEERFIELD NH 00:43:01.60 126 1 100
75 MALE 15-19 LIAM ST. LEDGER DERRY NH 00:51:29.90 44 2 90
76 MALE 15-19 CARTER AUCH GRANTHAM NH 00:52:42.60 106 3 82
77 MALE 15-19 ZACH HERNDON WEST LEBANON NH 00:53:57.50 70 4 75
78 MALE 15-19 GAVIN LOVELY NEWPORT NH 00:59:15.90 105 5 69
79 MALE 15-19 JAGGER LOVELY NEWPORT NH 01:03:44.20 110 6 63
80 MALE 15-19 ERIC ROBICHEAU PLAINFIELD NH 01:03:48.60 153 7 58
81 MALE 15-19 PARKER REED SUNAPEE NH 01:06:54.50 123 8 53
82 MALE 15-19 RYDER LOVELY NEWPORT NH 01:07:04.40 111 9 49
83 MALE 20-29 CASEY WASHBURN UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB ORFORD NH 00:55:23.80 49 1 100
84 MALE 20-29 DAVID DAVIS CANAAN NH 01:21:35.80 16 2 90
85 MALE 20-29 SHAWN SAPIEL NEWPORT NH 01:29:13.10 85 3 82
86 MALE 30-39 ADAM SHARP WEST LEBANON NH 00:48:00.60 157 1 100
87 MALE 30-39 STANISLAV TRUFANOV ANCRAM NY 00:48:22.00 135 2 90
88 MALE 30-39 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA 00:48:23.40 137 3 82
89 MALE 30-39 WILL ROCKWELL LACONIA NH 00:49:17.80 112 4 75
90 MALE 30-39 ERIC STREIT LEBANON NH 00:51:06.40 45 5 69
91 MALE 30-39 MICHAEL DAY MERRIMACK NH 00:52:56.90 166 6 63
92 MALE 30-39 RYAN VAN HOFF GRANTHAM NH 00:53:23.10 147 7 58
93 MALE 30-39 ANDREW AVERY LEBANON NH 01:00:56.00 4 8 53
94 MALE 30-39 JASON PETTUS HANOVER NH 01:00:59.70 79 9 49
95 MALE 30-39 JONATHAN MAROTTI NORWICH VT 01:02:24.80 74 10 45
96 MALE 30-39 JOHN WALTHOUR GRANTHAM NH 01:03:55.90 48 11 41
97 MALE 30-39 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 01:11:36.20 17 12 37
98 MALE 30-39 JOSH ROBERT TEAM ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 01:15:24.50 81 13 34
99 MALE 30-39 JORDAN CHOINIERE RANDOLPH CENTER VT 01:30:14.10 141 14 31
100 MALE 30-39 TODD SEYMOUR NEWPORT NH 01:33:28.60 114 15 28
101 MALE 40-49 ROB FROST HANOVER NH 00:46:12.90 136 1 100
102 MALE 40-49 JOHN WOLFE GRANTHAM NH 00:49:34.50 131 2 90
103 MALE 40-49 PAUL COATS LEBANON NH 00:50:34.60 130 3 82
104 MALE 40-49 NATHAN RICHER NEWBURY NH 00:51:13.60 142 4 75
105 MALE 40-49 WILLIAM ROACH HANOVER NH 00:54:19.40 109 5 69
106 MALE 40-49 TONY GEMIGNARI NORWICH VT 00:57:48.10 101 6 63
107 MALE 40-49 JONATHAN REED SUNAPEE NH 01:01:41.50 129 7 58
108 MALE 40-49 RALPH HORAK LEBANON NH 01:02:06.80 28 8 53
109 MALE 40-49 JOHN SAROYAN NORIWCH VT 01:07:32.20 100 9 49
110 MALE 40-49 HARRISON BOURNE LEBANON NH 01:07:39.00 7 10 45
111 MALE 40-49 PJ LOVELY TEAM PINNACLE NEWPORT NH 01:17:03.60 104 11 41
112 MALE 40-49 ANTHONY PUNTIN PENACOOK NH 01:31:38.80 80 12 37
113 MALE 40-49 JOHN HOWALD NEWPORT NH 01:33:30.00 71 13 34
114 MALE 50-59 JOHN CARTON NEWMARKET NH 00:50:52.50 64 1 100
115 MALE 50-59 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 00:51:38.70 41 2 90
116 MALE 50-59 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE BOW NORDIC WILMOT NH 01:03:39.80 38 3 82
117 MALE 50-59 CHRISTOPHER CLASBY ANDOVER NH 01:08:24.00 65 4 75
118 MALE 50-59 IVAN TOMEK HANOVER NH 01:13:28.90 165 5 69
119 MALE 50-59 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 01:13:45.70 27 6 63
120 MALE 50-59 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 01:22:13.60 37 7 58
121 MALE 50-59 JOSEPH MERRIAM ACIDOTIC RACING FRANKLIN NH 01:31:44.50 76 8 53
122 MALE 50-59 MIKE JOHNSON NEWPORT NH 01:35:53.30 117 9 49
123 MALE 60-69 LEN HALL UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB ENFIELD NH 00:54:58.50 25 1 100
124 MALE 60-69 FRANK ALIX CAA RYE NH 00:56:08.30 2 2 90
125 MALE 60-69 ANDY BOURKE NEW LONDON NH 00:57:21.60 134 3 82
126 MALE 60-69 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 00:57:43.60 33 4 75
127 MALE 60-69 WALTER FORTIER FFRC CONCORD NH 01:01:15.80 116 5 69
128 MALE 60-69 DANA WATERMAN TEAM PINNACLE NEWPORT NH 01:01:56.80 50 6 63
129 MALE 60-69 KRIS GARNJOST KEN GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 01:31:41.20 23 7 58
130 MALE 60-69 GARDINER STETSON GOSHEN NH 01:35:51.50 151 8 53
131 MALE 60-69 MARK ROBERTS CHARLESTOWN NH 01:35:55.00 43 9 49
132 MALE 60-69 LARRY SCHISSEL NEWPORT NH 01:36:24.60 154 10 45
133 MALE 60-69 STEVE SCHISSEL AMESBURY MA 01:43:06.40 155 11 41
134 MALE 70+ BOB WHITE ROYALSTON MA 01:00:00.70 164 1 100
135 MALE 70+ FRED HEINEMAN STETSONS TUESDAY RUNNERS SUNAPEE NH 01:29:01.50 69 2 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC