Western NH Trail Running Series 2017 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2017 Series Point Standings

366 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 10
#2 - 5 & Dime 10K - Sat. June 17
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. July 1
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 15
#5 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 22
#6 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 5
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6SPoints*TPoints
BOYS 11 AND UNDER
1Davey Caron821009090100100562562
2Caleb Martin75075639090393393
3David Northcott100010010000300300
 Matt Northcott00827500 157
 Luke Holmes9000000 90
 Ian Mcnally0008200 82
 Ben Gross0006900 69
 Henry Sterner0069000 69
FEMALE 12-14
1Danielle Caron8210010090100100572572
2Leah Caron7590075900330330
3Sofya Brown690906900228228
 Fiona Picane00010000 100
 Mary Joy10000000 100
 Sage Gilbert-diamond9000000 90
 Zinny Ann Harris0008200 82
FEMALE 15-19
1Hannah Falcone75000100100275275
2Katie Nelson0010082082264264
3Madeline Wolfe829007500247247
4Ellie Caron069069069207207
 Grace Furlong1000010000 200
 Maryann Cousens90009000 180
 Lucy Glueck01000000 100
 Greta Bolinger0000090 90
 Kendall Mattice0090000 90
 Maria Luther-houghton0082000 82
 Sara Spencer0820000 82
 Madeleine Rettore0000075 75
 Trey Fenton0750000 75
 Maya Holmes6900000 69
FEMALE 20-29
1Emily Cousens1000100100100100500500
2Emily Potter636975586375403403
3Lillian Naimie6975075690288288
4Bianca Fortier49586949530278278
5Kristina Richard000908282254254
6Hope Fortier4506345490202202
 Anna Torchia90820000 172
 Haley Jones75090000 165
 Mary White82006900 151
 Abagail Barman00820580 140
 Mary Peters01000000 100
 Charlotte Gross0000090 90
 Kate Venne0900000 90
 Ziesel Robbins0000900 90
 Kayla Millette41004100 82
 Tristan Ramey0008200 82
 Keriann Ketcham0000750 75
 Amy Baer0630000 63
 Emily Van Seventer0006300 63
 Agnes Schissel5800000 58
 Jacqui Baker0005300 53
 Melissa Sapiel5300000 53
FEMALE 30-39
1Amy Mitchell75828209090419419
2Karina Mcnamara537549634575360360
3Amanda Rusin6306906382277277
4Kate Northcott900909000270270
5Sara Glover5890530410242242
6Deanna Fortier31583434250182182
7Leah Belanger450585800161161
8Anne Noble000412569135135
9Nicole Adams410410340116116
10Loni Allen3403128009393
 Kayla Chrystal1000100000 200
 Isabella Price000069100 169
 Kelly Brandis69006900 138
 Sonia Scherr49690000 118
 Marina Mcnaughton00634500 108
 Caitlin Mclaughlin01000000 100
 Courtney Koschei00010000 100
 Gillian Sowden00001000 100
 Amy Jordan0000820 82
 Jacqueline Jancaitis8200000 82
 Sara Morneau0008200 82
 Laura Mcnaughton0075000 75
 Sarah Murphy0007500 75
 Susannah Colby0000750 75
 Janet Malcolm0630000 63
 Leslie Malone0000580 58
 Courtney Szulc0005300 53
 Madeleine M Bothe0000530 53
 Carrie Gross0004900 49
 Karen Wright0000490 49
 Helana Kopleynski0045000 45
 April Lafleur0037000 37
 Lindsay Hamrick3700000 37
 Melanie Szulc0003700 37
 Shaina Schwartz0000370 37
 Danielle Laware0003100 31
 Julie Messenger0000310 31
 Kate Hesser0000280 28
 Desislava Pomeroy0000250 25
 Rebecca Rogge0000250 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Beki Auclair909090900100460460
2Kristen Coats63828206990386386
3Charmaine Martin75069826363352352
4Christine Caron414563454558297297
5Pamela Gess00100100900290290
6Erin Madory5363058530227227
7Kristen Lodge3149580045183183
8Heather Toulmin058053490160160
 Carolyn Stone00756900 144
 Lisa Colgan00075580 133
 Marceny Bourne58690000 127
 Amy Tkaczyk10000000 100
 Becca Finnegan00001000 100
 Maria Augello01000000 100
 Elizabeth Auch45530000 98
 Erin Salcone0000082 82
 Heather Rowland8200000 82
 Molly Mullens0000820 82
 Chicaro Myers0000750 75
 Molly Mchugh0000075 75
 Suzy Harris0750000 75
 Alison Holmes6900000 69
 Cindy Glueck0000069 69
 Meg Mcnally0006300 63
 Jessica Mattice0053000 53
 Marianne Storm0000053 53
 Jennifer Davis4900000 49
 Kristen Downey0000049 49
 Sarah Burdett0004900 49
 Sarah Sterner0049000 49
 Astrid Hoyt0045000 45
 Elizabeth Wolfe0004100 41
 Lauren Wedam0000410 41
 Maggie Hooker0410000 41
 Mary Ellen Perry0041000 41
 Debbie Gilman3700000 37
 Jennifer Flaig0000370 37
 Meghan Picone0003700 37
 Nicole Hirschman0370000 37
 Tammy Houghton0037000 37
 Lisa Demers3400000 34
 Melissa Drapeau0034000 34
 Sara Roebuck0003400 34
 Stefanee Currier2800000 28
FEMALE 50-59
1Jennifer Hansen10009010090100480480
2Tina Naimie90100082820354354
3Sharon Walter8290756300310310
4Mary Mancuso0082695369273273
 Dorcas Wonsavage0010001000 200
 Betsey Mcnaughten69005800 127
 Fabienne Pattison0000090 90
 Patricia Cousens0009000 90
 Sarah Cunningham0820000 82
 Vj Kehoe0000082 82
 Daphne Moritz0000750 75
 Lori Hennessey0000075 75
 Margaret Stuart0007500 75
 Regina Kavadias7500000 75
 Gina Gracie0000690 69
 Alison Findon0000630 63
 Lisa Tuck0000063 63
 Julia Neily0000580 58
 Leigh Roche0005300 53
 Laura Lamontagne0000490 49
FEMALE 60-69
1Debra Fortier10010010010090100590590
2Mary Lou White008290820254254
 Kathy Furlani00001000 100
 Judy Payne0090000 90
GIRLS 11 AND UNDER
 Ada Mcnaughton001009000 190
 Myra Mcnaughton009010000 190
 Sarah Glueck00000100 100
 Wyethe Murray10000000 100
 Maddox Lovely9000000 90
MALE 12-14
1Hunter Coleman00901009090370370
2John-paul Martin4906908275275275
3Daniel Frost69010001000269269
 Malachy Regan45063000 108
 Aidan Cox10000000 100
 Griffin Auch01000000 100
 Sebastian Rettore00000100 100
 Patrick Regan41058000 99
 Luke Tkaczyk9000000 90
 Zedekiah Mcnaughton0009000 90
 Benjamin Rettore0000082 82
 Thomas Wolfe0008200 82
 Tyler Tkaczyk8200000 82
 Zed Mcnaughton0082000 82
 Kaleb Mattice0075000 75
 Samuel Murray7500000 75
 Lars Hogne6300000 63
 Adam Gilbert-diamond5800000 58
 Jake Toulmin5300000 53
MALE 15-19
1Liam St. Ledger90075699090414414
2Timothy Cunningham010090901000380380
 Adam Glueck0010000100 200
 Carter Auch82900000 172
 George Gowdy00827500 157
 Zach Herndon75000820 157
 Tony Lacasse08206300 145
 Ben Gates00584500 103
 Evan Tanguay10000000 100
 Seth Richardson00010000 100
 Parker Reed53004100 94
 Owen Gwizdala0008200 82
 Trey Fortier0750000 75
 Elijah Lafleur0069000 69
 Gavin Lovely6900000 69
 Gabe Andrus0063000 63
 Jagger Lovely6300000 63
 Adam Richardson0005800 58
 Eric Robicheau5800000 58
 John Cunningham0005300 53
 Aidan Moorehouse0004900 49
 Ryder Lovely4900000 49
MALE 20-29
1Casey Washburn10069100829058499499
2David Davis90637558490335335
3Stephen Alexander Dunn000756969213213
4Shane Waterman000635853174174
 Kenedi Hall009001000 190
 Cj Horvath00010000 100
 Eric Harbeck00000100 100
 Trevor Taylor01000000 100
 Brian Lashway0900000 90
 Dave Kruger0000090 90
 Mark Richardson0009000 90
 Austin Feula0000820 82
 Chad Connell0082000 82
 Greg Palken0000082 82
 Jimmy Burnham0820000 82
 Shawn Sapiel8200000 82
 Dillon J Huber-parker0000750 75
 Tom Weir0000075 75
 Travis Peters0750000 75
 Micheal Morrison0006900 69
 Matt Sheaff0000630 63
 Nathan Cartier0000063 63
 Zachary Tominson0000530 53
MALE 30-39
1Eric Streit698275697575445445
2Ray Drewitz821008282082428428
3Adam Sharp100900082100372372
4Andrew Avery536363533749318318
5Will Rockwell7500755869277277
6Josh Dikeman374953372537238238
7John Walthour41580452845217217
8Grant Fortier000636363189189
9Josh Robert340453400113113
 Joe Burnett0010001000 200
 Deniz Karakoyunlu009010000 190
 Jason Pettus49000053 102
 Jonathan Marotti45530000 98
 Brandon Baker0009000 90
 Jeremy Huckins0000090 90
 Joel Bradbury0000900 90
 Stanislav Trufanov9000000 90
 Robert Johnson0750000 75
 Dan Ouellette0069000 69
 Jared Fortier0690000 69
 Joel Breakstone0000690 69
 Nathan Mcnaughton00412800 69
 Michael Day6300000 63
 Daniel Micka0000058 58
 Ian Sawyer0058000 58
 Robert Busby0005800 58
 Ryan Van Hoff5800000 58
 Evan Bick0000530 53
 Brad Bacon0004900 49
 Dan Lader0049000 49
 Mark Theeman0000490 49
 John Pomeroy0000450 45
 Hugh Murphy0004100 41
 Jed Wilbur0000041 41
 Max Kinateder0000410 41
 Jose Suarez0000340 34
 Alex Beck0003100 31
 Jeffrey Jordan0000310 31
 Jordan Choiniere3100000 31
 Todd Seymour2800000 28
 Joshua Adams0000250 25
 Thomas Sheltra0000250 25
MALE 40-49
1Rob Frost1001001001009082572572
2Paul Coats8209007575322322
3Ralph Horak5306975370234234
 Rich Smith0000100100 200
 John Wolfe90004900 139
 William Roach69000063 132
 Micah Roberts00750053 128
 Harrison Bourne45750000 120
 Tony Gemignari63000490 112
 Dan Shea0000090 90
 Howland Brown0009000 90
 John Saroyan49000410 90
 Steven Toulmin0900000 90
 Brook Mullens0000820 82
 Chris Picone0008200 82
 Corey Hirschman0820000 82
 Sal Puleo0082000 82
 Nathan Richer7500000 75
 David Shaff0000069 69
 Quinn Colgan0006900 69
 Todd Mackenzie0000690 69
 Eric Crainich0006300 63
 Joel Eshbaugh0000630 63
 Chuck Ellis0005800 58
 John Russell0000058 58
 Jonathan Reed5800000 58
 Richard Currier0000580 58
 Ej Kiefer0000530 53
 Jesse Tyler0005300 53
 Mark Pichette0000049 49
 Benjamin Sellers0004500 45
 Clarke Collins0000450 45
 Matt Mcnally0004100 41
 Pj Lovely4100000 41
 Anthony Puntin3700000 37
 John Howald3400000 34
 Keith Culver0000340 34
MALE 50-59
1Kevin Pascoe907590829082509509
2John Carton100901009000380380
3Christopher Naimie82530496975328328
4Chris Lang010037010090327327
5Charles Morgan584931313149249249
6Mark Hansen63041373758236236
7Steve Waterman0049415369212212
8Glenn Gess007553750203203
9David Glueck058580063179179
10Joseph Merriam530252500103103
 Steve Palmer0001000100 200
 Tom Moore08282000 164
 Steven Boyle00690630 132
 Steve Cousens00535800 111
 Lawrence Satcowitz0000820 82
 Christopher Clasby7500000 75
 Michael Urquiola0007500 75
 David Loutzenheiser0006900 69
 Ivan Tomek6900000 69
 Ken Aldrich0690000 69
 Edward Connors0630000 63
 Kevin Mudgett0063000 63
 Kurt Jelinek0006300 63
 Dave Sullivan0000580 58
 Michael Hennessey0000053 53
 Mike Johnson4900000 49
 Rob Waryas0000490 49
 Jon Hoyt0045000 45
 Peter N Wild0000450 45
 Travis Signer0004500 45
 Bob Perkins0000410 41
 Douglas Auclair0003400 34
 James Scott King0000340 34
 Scott Mcauliffe0034000 34
 Jon Coleman0002800 28
 Joseph Cheevers0000280 28
 Scott Luther-houghton0028000 28
 Eric Foxhall0002500 25
MALE 60-69
1Len Hall1000100100100100500500
2Jerome Mcdougle759075758282479479
3Frank Alix90090909090450450
4Kris Garnjost587563636375397397
5Andy Bourke82100828200346346
 Jim Walsh0820000 82
 Tom Ozahouski0000750 75
 Jack Fortier0006900 69
 Jim Ells0069000 69
 Kevin Williams0000690 69
 Walter Fortier6900000 69
 Dana Waterman6300000 63
 Paul Etkind0005800 58
 Gardiner Stetson5300000 53
 Mark Roberts4900000 49
 Larry Schissel4500000 45
 Steve Schissel4100000 41
MALE 70+
 Bob White1000010000 200
 William Young00001000 100
 Fred Heineman9000000 90
 Mike Christopher0009000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC