Western NH Trail Running Series 2017 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results  |  Print Series Standings


2017 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

425 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 10
#2 - 5 & Dime 10K - Sat. June 17
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. July 1
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 15
#5 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 22
#6 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 5
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 9
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 23

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
BOYS 11 AND UNDER
1Davey Caron821009090100100100100590762
2Caleb Martin7507563909000393393
3David Northcott10001001000000300300
Matt Northcott0082750000 157
Josiah Caron000000900 90
Luke Holmes900000000 90
Ian Mcnally000820000 82
Ben Gross000690000 69
Henry Sterner006900000 69
FEMALE 12-14
1Danielle Caron8210010090100100100100600772
2Leah Caron75900759009090510510
3Sofya Brown69090690000228228
Fiona Picane0001000000 100
Mary Joy1000000000 100
Sage Gilbert-diamond900000000 90
Zinny Ann Harris000820000 82
FEMALE 15-19
1Katie Nelson001008208290100454454
2Ellie Caron069069069750282282
3Hannah Falcone7500010010000275275
4Madeline Wolfe82900750000247247
Grace Furlong100001000000 200
Maryann Cousens9000900000 180
Lucy Glueck0100000000 100
Zoe Mitchell0000001000 100
Greta Bolinger000009000 90
Kendall Mattice009000000 90
Ingrid Cole-johnson000000820 82
Maria Luther-houghton008200000 82
Sara Spencer082000000 82
Madeleine Rettore000007500 75
Trey Fenton075000000 75
Maya Holmes690000000 69
FEMALE 20-29
1Emily Cousens10001001001001001000600600
2Emily Potter6369755863756963414535
3Bianca Fortier49586949530630341341
4Lillian Naimie697507569000288288
5Charlotte Gross00000909082262262
6Hope Fortier4506345490580260260
7Kristina Richard00090828200254254
8Anna Torchia90820000075247247
9Tristan Ramey00082008269233233
Haley Jones7509000000 165
Mary White8200690000 151
Abagail Barman0082058000 140
Jacqui Baker0005300750 128
Georgia Griffin0000000100 100
Mary Peters0100000000 100
Erin Perryman000000090 90
Kate Venne090000000 90
Ziesel Robbins000090000 90
Kayla Millette4100410000 82
Keriann Ketcham000075000 75
Amy Baer063000000 63
Emily Van Seventer000630000 63
Agnes Schissel580000000 58
Kristen Delwiene000000058 58
Melissa Sapiel530000000 53
FEMALE 30-39
1Amy Mitchell75828209090820501501
2Karina Mcnamara5375496345755882406500
3Amanda Rusin63069063820100377377
4Isabella Price0000691009063322322
5Kate Northcott90090900000270270
6Sara Glover589053041000242242
7Deanna Fortier31583434250310213213
8Kelly Brandis69006900450183183
9Leah Belanger45058580000161161
10Loni Allen340312800053146146
11Anne Noble00041256900135135
12Nicole Adams41041034000116116
Kayla Chrystal100010000000 200
Rachel Casasanta0000006390 153
Devon Abbey0000006975 144
Sonia Scherr4969000000 118
Marina Mcnaughton0063450000 108
Caitlin Mclaughlin0100000000 100
Courtney Koschei0001000000 100
Gillian Sowden0000100000 100
Kelly Harris0000001000 100
Amy Jordan000082000 82
Jacqueline Jancaitis820000000 82
Sara Morneau000820000 82
Beth Sharkey000000750 75
Laura Mcnaughton007500000 75
Sarah Murphy000750000 75
Susannah Colby000075000 75
Amy Bucci000000069 69
Janet Malcolm063000000 63
Casy Calver000000058 58
Leslie Malone000058000 58
Christi-lynn Martin000000530 53
Courtney Szulc000530000 53
Madeleine M Bothe000053000 53
Carrie Gross000490000 49
Karen Wright000049000 49
Lauren Groves000000490 49
Helana Kopleynski004500000 45
Sara Wilmot000000410 41
April Lafleur003700000 37
Faith Freeman000000370 37
Lindsay Hamrick370000000 37
Melanie Szulc000370000 37
Shaina Schwartz000037000 37
Lauranne Lanz000000340 34
Danielle Laware000310000 31
Julie Messenger000031000 31
Kate Hesser000028000 28
Desislava Pomeroy000025000 25
Rebecca Rogge000025000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Beki Auclair90909090010075100560635
2Kristen Coats638282069908290495558
3Charmaine Martin7506982636300352352
4Christine Caron4145634545584569325411
5Erin Madory5363058530690296296
6Pamela Gess0010010090000290290
7Heather Toulmin058053490530213213
8Lisa Colgan00075580075208208
9Kristen Lodge314958004500183183
Rebecca Finnegan000010001000 200
Carolyn Stone0075690000 144
Marceny Bourne5869000000 127
Amber Porter0000004958 107
Kristen Downey0000049053 102
Amy Tkaczyk1000000000 100
Maria Augello0100000000 100
Elizabeth Auch4553000000 98
Heidi Lange000000900 90
Erin Salcone000008200 82
Heather Rowland820000000 82
Molly Mullens000082000 82
Sandra Laflamme000000082 82
Chicaro Myers000075000 75
Molly Mchugh000007500 75
Suzy Harris075000000 75
Alison Holmes690000000 69
Cindy Glueck000006900 69
Emily Davignon000000630 63
Meg Mcnally000630000 63
Nancy Dunbar000000063 63
Sarah Daney000000580 58
Jessica Mattice005300000 53
Marianne Storm000005300 53
Jennifer Davis490000000 49
Sarah Burdett000490000 49
Sarah Sterner004900000 49
Astrid Hoyt004500000 45
Elizabeth Wolfe000410000 41
Lauren Wedam000041000 41
Maggie Hooker041000000 41
Mary Ellen Perry004100000 41
Debbie Gilman370000000 37
Jennifer Flaig000037000 37
Meghan Picone000370000 37
Nicole Hirschman037000000 37
Tammy Houghton003700000 37
Lisa Demers340000000 34
Melissa Drapeau003400000 34
Sara Roebuck000340000 34
Stefanee Currier280000000 28
FEMALE 50-59
1Jennifer Hansen10009010090100100100590680
2Tina Naimie901000828208290526526
3Mary Mancuso0082695369069342342
4Sharon Walter829075630000310310
Dorcas Wonsavage001000100000 200
Betsey Mcnaughten6900580000 127
Celeste St. Pierre000000900 90
Fabienne Pattison000009000 90
Patricia Cousens000900000 90
Celeste Ciulla000000082 82
Sarah Cunningham082000000 82
Vj Kehoe000008200 82
Barbara Patterson000000750 75
Daphne Moritz000075000 75
Kathu Baril000000075 75
Lori Hennessey000007500 75
Margaret Stuart000750000 75
Regina Kavadias750000000 75
Catherine Schneider000000690 69
Gina Gracie000069000 69
Alison Findon000063000 63
Lisa Tuck000006300 63
Sharon Latouche-companion000000063 63
Julia Neily000058000 58
Leigh Roche000530000 53
Laura Lamontagne000049000 49
FEMALE 60-69
1Debra Fortier10010010010090100900590680
2Mary Lou White00829082082100436436
Kathy Furlani000010001000 200
Judy Payne009000000 90
GIRLS 11 AND UNDER
Ada Mcnaughton00100900000 190
Myra Mcnaughton00901000000 190
Sarah Glueck0000010000 100
Wyethe Murray1000000000 100
Maddox Lovely900000000 90
MALE 12-14
1Hunter Coleman009010090907582527527
2John-paul Martin490690827500275275
3Samuel Murray7500000100100275275
4Daniel Frost6901000100000269269
Jack Lange0000009090 180
Malachy Regan4506300000 108
Aidan Cox1000000000 100
Griffin Auch0100000000 100
Sebastian Rettore0000010000 100
Patrick Regan4105800000 99
Luke Tkaczyk900000000 90
Zedekiah Mcnaughton000900000 90
Benjamin Rettore000008200 82
Sam Calderwood000000820 82
Thomas Wolfe000820000 82
Tyler Tkaczyk820000000 82
Zed Mcnaughton008200000 82
Kaleb Mattice007500000 75
Lars Hogne630000000 63
Adam Gilbert-diamond580000000 58
Jake Toulmin530000000 53
MALE 15-19
1Liam St. Ledger9007569909000414414
2Timothy Cunningham01009090100000380380
3George Gowdy00827500100100357357
Adam Glueck001000010000 200
Carter Auch8290000000 172
Zach Herndon7500082000 157
Tony Lacasse0820630000 145
Ben Gates0058450000 103
Evan Tanguay1000000000 100
Seth Richardson0001000000 100
Parker Reed5300410000 94
Andrew Harrell000000900 90
Jon Tilton000000820 82
Owen Gwizdala000820000 82
Sean Slick000000750 75
Trey Fortier075000000 75
Elijah Lafleur006900000 69
Gavin Lovely690000000 69
Gabe Andrus006300000 63
Jagger Lovely630000000 63
Adam Richardson000580000 58
Eric Robicheau580000000 58
John Cunningham000530000 53
Aidan Moorehouse000490000 49
Ryder Lovely490000000 49
MALE 20-29
1Casey Washburn10069100829063090531594
2David Davis90637558490750410410
3Stephen Alexander Dunn000756975900309309
4Shane Waterman00063585800179179
Kenedi Hall00900100000 190
Cj Horvath0001000000 100
Eric Harbeck0000010000 100
Kenny Smith0000000100 100
Scott Bochus0000001000 100
Trevor Taylor0100000000 100
Brian Lashway090000000 90
Dave Kruger000009000 90
Mark Richardson000900000 90
Austin Feula000082000 82
Chad Connell008200000 82
Greg Palken000008200 82
Jimmy Burnham082000000 82
Matthew Kahabka000000820 82
Shawn Sapiel820000000 82
Dillon J Huber-parker000075000 75
Travis Peters075000000 75
Micheal Morrison000690000 69
Nathan Cartier000006900 69
Matt Sheaff000063000 63
Zachary Tominson000053000 53
MALE 30-39
1Adam Sharp10090008210090100562562
2Ray Drewitz8210082820827582510585
3Eric Streit698275697569090460529
4Andrew Avery536363533745340314348
5Will Rockwell750075586300271271
6John Walthour41580452841053266266
7Josh Dikeman374953372534410251276
8Grant Fortier000636358630247247
9Jason Pettus490000494558201201
10Michael Day63000006963195195
11Josh Robert340453400049162162
Joe Burnett001000100000 200
Deniz Karakoyunlu00901000000 190
Tom Weir0000075820 157
Jared Fortier0690000580 127
Josh Ferenc0000001000 100
Jonathan Marotti4553000000 98
Brandon Baker000900000 90
Jeremy Huckins000009000 90
Joel Bradbury000090000 90
Stanislav Trufanov900000000 90
Brad Bacon0004900370 86
Brian Betournay000000075 75
Robert Johnson075000000 75
Dan Ouellette006900000 69
Isaac Old000000069 69
Joel Breakstone000069000 69
Nathan Mcnaughton0041280000 69
Ian Sawyer005800000 58
Robert Busby000580000 58
Ryan Van Hoff580000000 58
Ben Morrow000000530 53
Daniel Micka000005300 53
Evan Bick000053000 53
Dan Lader004900000 49
J.r. Warfield000000490 49
Mark Theeman000049000 49
John Pomeroy000045000 45
Stuart Lander000000045 45
Hugh Murphy000410000 41
Max Kinateder000041000 41
Jed Wilbur000003700 37
Jose Suarez000034000 34
Alex Beck000310000 31
Jeffrey Jordan000031000 31
Jordan Choiniere310000000 31
Todd Seymour280000000 28
Joshua Adams000025000 25
Thomas Sheltra000025000 25
MALE 40-49
1Rob Frost100100100100908200572572
2Paul Coats820900757500322322
3Ralph Horak5306975370580292292
4Harrison Bourne457500005363236236
5William Roach69000063900222222
6John Saroyan49000410053143143
Rich Smith000010010000 200
Chris Lord0000008290 172
John Wolfe9000490000 139
Micah Roberts0075005300 128
Tony Gemignari6300049000 112
Keith Culver0000340069 103
Brad Hibner0000000100 100
Erik Cole-johnson0000001000 100
Dan Shea000009000 90
Howland Brown000900000 90
Steven Toulmin090000000 90
Brook Mullens000082000 82
Chris Picone000820000 82
Corey Hirschman082000000 82
Richard Hambrick000000082 82
Sal Puleo008200000 82
Erik Endrulat000000075 75
Greg Lange000000750 75
Nathan Richer750000000 75
David Shaff000006900 69
Quinn Colgan000690000 69
Scott Sanders000000690 69
Todd Mackenzie000069000 69
Eric Crainich000630000 63
Eric Ellingson000000630 63
Joel Eshbaugh000063000 63
Chuck Ellis000580000 58
Geoff Dunbar000000058 58
John Russell000005800 58
Jonathan Reed580000000 58
Richard Currier000058000 58
Ej Kiefer000053000 53
Jesse Tyler000530000 53
Mark Pichette000004900 49
Michael Calderwood000000490 49
Mike Caristi000000049 49
Benjamin Sellers000450000 45
Clarke Collins000045000 45
Matt Mcnally000410000 41
Pj Lovely410000000 41
Anthony Puntin370000000 37
John Howald340000000 34
MALE 50-59
1Kevin Pascoe907590829082100100552709
2Christopher Naimie825304969759075444493
3John Carton10090100900000380380
4Mark Hansen630413737587569343380
5Chris Lang01003701009000327327
6Tom Moore08282000090254254
7Charles Morgan58493131314900249249
8Steve Waterman004941536900212212
9Glenn Gess00755375000203203
10David Glueck05858006300179179
11Joseph Merriam53025250000103103
Steve Palmer000100010000 200
Steven Boyle0069063000 132
Steve Cousens0053580000 111
David Wilhide000000820 82
Lawrence Satcowitz000082000 82
Rob Daniels000000082 82
Christopher Clasby750000000 75
Michael Urquiola000750000 75
David Loutzenheiser000690000 69
Ivan Tomek690000000 69
Ken Aldrich069000000 69
Edward Connors063000000 63
Kevin Mudgett006300000 63
Kurt Jelinek000630000 63
Michael Torchia000000063 63
Dave Sullivan000058000 58
William Peters000000058 58
Michael Hennessey000005300 53
Mike Johnson490000000 49
Rob Waryas000049000 49
Jon Hoyt004500000 45
Peter N Wild000045000 45
Travis Signer000450000 45
Bob Perkins000041000 41
Douglas Auclair000340000 34
James Scott King000034000 34
Scott Mcauliffe003400000 34
Jon Coleman000280000 28
Joseph Cheevers000028000 28
Scott Luther-houghton002800000 28
Eric Foxhall000250000 25
MALE 60-69
1Len Hall100010010010010010090600690
2Frank Alix9009090909090100550640
3Jerome Mcdougle759075758282750479554
4Andy Bourke82100828200820428428
5Kris Garnjost587563636375630402460
Jim Walsh082000000 82
Tom Ozahouski000075000 75
Jack Fortier000690000 69
Jim Ells006900000 69
Kevin Williams000069000 69
Matthew Locker000000690 69
Walter Fortier690000000 69
Dana Waterman630000000 63
Paul Etkind000580000 58
Gardiner Stetson530000000 53
Mark Roberts490000000 49
Larry Schissel450000000 45
Steve Schissel410000000 41
MALE 70+
Bob White100001000000 200
William Young0000100000 100
Fred Heineman900000000 90
Mike Christopher000900000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC