Western NH Trail Running Series 2017 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2017 Series Point Standings

425 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 10
#2 - 5 & Dime 10K - Sat. June 17
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. July 1
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 15
#5 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 22
#6 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 5
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 9
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 23
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
BOYS 11 AND UNDER
1Davey Caron821009090100100100100590762
2Caleb Martin7507563909000393393
3David Northcott10001001000000300300
 Matt Northcott0082750000 157
 Josiah Caron000000900 90
 Luke Holmes900000000 90
 Ian Mcnally000820000 82
 Ben Gross000690000 69
 Henry Sterner006900000 69
FEMALE 12-14
1Danielle Caron8210010090100100100100600772
2Leah Caron75900759009090510510
3Sofya Brown69090690000228228
 Fiona Picane0001000000 100
 Mary Joy1000000000 100
 Sage Gilbert-diamond900000000 90
 Zinny Ann Harris000820000 82
FEMALE 15-19
1Katie Nelson001008208290100454454
2Ellie Caron069069069750282282
3Hannah Falcone7500010010000275275
4Madeline Wolfe82900750000247247
 Grace Furlong100001000000 200
 Maryann Cousens9000900000 180
 Lucy Glueck0100000000 100
 Zoe Mitchell0000001000 100
 Greta Bolinger000009000 90
 Kendall Mattice009000000 90
 Ingrid Cole-johnson000000820 82
 Maria Luther-houghton008200000 82
 Sara Spencer082000000 82
 Madeleine Rettore000007500 75
 Trey Fenton075000000 75
 Maya Holmes690000000 69
FEMALE 20-29
1Emily Cousens10001001001001001000600600
2Emily Potter6369755863756963414535
3Bianca Fortier49586949530630341341
4Lillian Naimie697507569000288288
5Charlotte Gross00000909082262262
6Hope Fortier4506345490580260260
7Kristina Richard00090828200254254
8Anna Torchia90820000075247247
9Tristan Ramey00082008269233233
 Haley Jones7509000000 165
 Mary White8200690000 151
 Abagail Barman0082058000 140
 Jacqui Baker0005300750 128
 Georgia Griffin0000000100 100
 Mary Peters0100000000 100
 Erin Perryman000000090 90
 Kate Venne090000000 90
 Ziesel Robbins000090000 90
 Kayla Millette4100410000 82
 Keriann Ketcham000075000 75
 Amy Baer063000000 63
 Emily Van Seventer000630000 63
 Agnes Schissel580000000 58
 Kristen Delwiene000000058 58
 Melissa Sapiel530000000 53
FEMALE 30-39
1Amy Mitchell75828209090820501501
2Karina Mcnamara5375496345755882406500
3Amanda Rusin63069063820100377377
4Isabella Price0000691009063322322
5Kate Northcott90090900000270270
6Sara Glover589053041000242242
7Deanna Fortier31583434250310213213
8Kelly Brandis69006900450183183
9Leah Belanger45058580000161161
10Loni Allen340312800053146146
11Anne Noble00041256900135135
12Nicole Adams41041034000116116
 Kayla Chrystal100010000000 200
 Rachel Casasanta0000006390 153
 Devon Abbey0000006975 144
 Sonia Scherr4969000000 118
 Marina Mcnaughton0063450000 108
 Caitlin Mclaughlin0100000000 100
 Courtney Koschei0001000000 100
 Gillian Sowden0000100000 100
 Kelly Harris0000001000 100
 Amy Jordan000082000 82
 Jacqueline Jancaitis820000000 82
 Sara Morneau000820000 82
 Beth Sharkey000000750 75
 Laura Mcnaughton007500000 75
 Sarah Murphy000750000 75
 Susannah Colby000075000 75
 Amy Bucci000000069 69
 Janet Malcolm063000000 63
 Casy Calver000000058 58
 Leslie Malone000058000 58
 Christi-lynn Martin000000530 53
 Courtney Szulc000530000 53
 Madeleine M Bothe000053000 53
 Carrie Gross000490000 49
 Karen Wright000049000 49
 Lauren Groves000000490 49
 Helana Kopleynski004500000 45
 Sara Wilmot000000410 41
 April Lafleur003700000 37
 Faith Freeman000000370 37
 Lindsay Hamrick370000000 37
 Melanie Szulc000370000 37
 Shaina Schwartz000037000 37
 Lauranne Lanz000000340 34
 Danielle Laware000310000 31
 Julie Messenger000031000 31
 Kate Hesser000028000 28
 Desislava Pomeroy000025000 25
 Rebecca Rogge000025000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Beki Auclair90909090010075100560635
2Kristen Coats638282069908290495558
3Charmaine Martin7506982636300352352
4Christine Caron4145634545584569325411
5Erin Madory5363058530690296296
6Pamela Gess0010010090000290290
7Heather Toulmin058053490530213213
8Lisa Colgan00075580075208208
9Kristen Lodge314958004500183183
 Rebecca Finnegan000010001000 200
 Carolyn Stone0075690000 144
 Marceny Bourne5869000000 127
 Amber Porter0000004958 107
 Kristen Downey0000049053 102
 Amy Tkaczyk1000000000 100
 Maria Augello0100000000 100
 Elizabeth Auch4553000000 98
 Heidi Lange000000900 90
 Erin Salcone000008200 82
 Heather Rowland820000000 82
 Molly Mullens000082000 82
 Sandra Laflamme000000082 82
 Chicaro Myers000075000 75
 Molly Mchugh000007500 75
 Suzy Harris075000000 75
 Alison Holmes690000000 69
 Cindy Glueck000006900 69
 Emily Davignon000000630 63
 Meg Mcnally000630000 63
 Nancy Dunbar000000063 63
 Sarah Daney000000580 58
 Jessica Mattice005300000 53
 Marianne Storm000005300 53
 Jennifer Davis490000000 49
 Sarah Burdett000490000 49
 Sarah Sterner004900000 49
 Astrid Hoyt004500000 45
 Elizabeth Wolfe000410000 41
 Lauren Wedam000041000 41
 Maggie Hooker041000000 41
 Mary Ellen Perry004100000 41
 Debbie Gilman370000000 37
 Jennifer Flaig000037000 37
 Meghan Picone000370000 37
 Nicole Hirschman037000000 37
 Tammy Houghton003700000 37
 Lisa Demers340000000 34
 Melissa Drapeau003400000 34
 Sara Roebuck000340000 34
 Stefanee Currier280000000 28
FEMALE 50-59
1Jennifer Hansen10009010090100100100590680
2Tina Naimie901000828208290526526
3Mary Mancuso0082695369069342342
4Sharon Walter829075630000310310
 Dorcas Wonsavage001000100000 200
 Betsey Mcnaughten6900580000 127
 Celeste St. Pierre000000900 90
 Fabienne Pattison000009000 90
 Patricia Cousens000900000 90
 Celeste Ciulla000000082 82
 Sarah Cunningham082000000 82
 Vj Kehoe000008200 82
 Barbara Patterson000000750 75
 Daphne Moritz000075000 75
 Kathu Baril000000075 75
 Lori Hennessey000007500 75
 Margaret Stuart000750000 75
 Regina Kavadias750000000 75
 Catherine Schneider000000690 69
 Gina Gracie000069000 69
 Alison Findon000063000 63
 Lisa Tuck000006300 63
 Sharon Latouche-companion000000063 63
 Julia Neily000058000 58
 Leigh Roche000530000 53
 Laura Lamontagne000049000 49
FEMALE 60-69
1Debra Fortier10010010010090100900590680
2Mary Lou White00829082082100436436
 Kathy Furlani000010001000 200
 Judy Payne009000000 90
GIRLS 11 AND UNDER
 Ada Mcnaughton00100900000 190
 Myra Mcnaughton00901000000 190
 Sarah Glueck0000010000 100
 Wyethe Murray1000000000 100
 Maddox Lovely900000000 90
MALE 12-14
1Hunter Coleman009010090907582527527
2John-paul Martin490690827500275275
3Samuel Murray7500000100100275275
4Daniel Frost6901000100000269269
 Jack Lange0000009090 180
 Malachy Regan4506300000 108
 Aidan Cox1000000000 100
 Griffin Auch0100000000 100
 Sebastian Rettore0000010000 100
 Patrick Regan4105800000 99
 Luke Tkaczyk900000000 90
 Zedekiah Mcnaughton000900000 90
 Benjamin Rettore000008200 82
 Sam Calderwood000000820 82
 Thomas Wolfe000820000 82
 Tyler Tkaczyk820000000 82
 Zed Mcnaughton008200000 82
 Kaleb Mattice007500000 75
 Lars Hogne630000000 63
 Adam Gilbert-diamond580000000 58
 Jake Toulmin530000000 53
MALE 15-19
1Liam St. Ledger9007569909000414414
2Timothy Cunningham01009090100000380380
3George Gowdy00827500100100357357
 Adam Glueck001000010000 200
 Carter Auch8290000000 172
 Zach Herndon7500082000 157
 Tony Lacasse0820630000 145
 Ben Gates0058450000 103
 Evan Tanguay1000000000 100
 Seth Richardson0001000000 100
 Parker Reed5300410000 94
 Andrew Harrell000000900 90
 Jon Tilton000000820 82
 Owen Gwizdala000820000 82
 Sean Slick000000750 75
 Trey Fortier075000000 75
 Elijah Lafleur006900000 69
 Gavin Lovely690000000 69
 Gabe Andrus006300000 63
 Jagger Lovely630000000 63
 Adam Richardson000580000 58
 Eric Robicheau580000000 58
 John Cunningham000530000 53
 Aidan Moorehouse000490000 49
 Ryder Lovely490000000 49
MALE 20-29
1Casey Washburn10069100829063090531594
2David Davis90637558490750410410
3Stephen Alexander Dunn000756975900309309
4Shane Waterman00063585800179179
 Kenedi Hall00900100000 190
 Cj Horvath0001000000 100
 Eric Harbeck0000010000 100
 Kenny Smith0000000100 100
 Scott Bochus0000001000 100
 Trevor Taylor0100000000 100
 Brian Lashway090000000 90
 Dave Kruger000009000 90
 Mark Richardson000900000 90
 Austin Feula000082000 82
 Chad Connell008200000 82
 Greg Palken000008200 82
 Jimmy Burnham082000000 82
 Matthew Kahabka000000820 82
 Shawn Sapiel820000000 82
 Dillon J Huber-parker000075000 75
 Travis Peters075000000 75
 Micheal Morrison000690000 69
 Nathan Cartier000006900 69
 Matt Sheaff000063000 63
 Zachary Tominson000053000 53
MALE 30-39
1Adam Sharp10090008210090100562562
2Ray Drewitz8210082820827582510585
3Eric Streit698275697569090460529
4Andrew Avery536363533745340314348
5Will Rockwell750075586300271271
6John Walthour41580452841053266266
7Josh Dikeman374953372534410251276
8Grant Fortier000636358630247247
9Jason Pettus490000494558201201
10Michael Day63000006963195195
11Josh Robert340453400049162162
 Joe Burnett001000100000 200
 Deniz Karakoyunlu00901000000 190
 Tom Weir0000075820 157
 Jared Fortier0690000580 127
 Josh Ferenc0000001000 100
 Jonathan Marotti4553000000 98
 Brandon Baker000900000 90
 Jeremy Huckins000009000 90
 Joel Bradbury000090000 90
 Stanislav Trufanov900000000 90
 Brad Bacon0004900370 86
 Brian Betournay000000075 75
 Robert Johnson075000000 75
 Dan Ouellette006900000 69
 Isaac Old000000069 69
 Joel Breakstone000069000 69
 Nathan Mcnaughton0041280000 69
 Ian Sawyer005800000 58
 Robert Busby000580000 58
 Ryan Van Hoff580000000 58
 Ben Morrow000000530 53
 Daniel Micka000005300 53
 Evan Bick000053000 53
 Dan Lader004900000 49
 J.r. Warfield000000490 49
 Mark Theeman000049000 49
 John Pomeroy000045000 45
 Stuart Lander000000045 45
 Hugh Murphy000410000 41
 Max Kinateder000041000 41
 Jed Wilbur000003700 37
 Jose Suarez000034000 34
 Alex Beck000310000 31
 Jeffrey Jordan000031000 31
 Jordan Choiniere310000000 31
 Todd Seymour280000000 28
 Joshua Adams000025000 25
 Thomas Sheltra000025000 25
MALE 40-49
1Rob Frost100100100100908200572572
2Paul Coats820900757500322322
3Ralph Horak5306975370580292292
4Harrison Bourne457500005363236236
5William Roach69000063900222222
6John Saroyan49000410053143143
 Rich Smith000010010000 200
 Chris Lord0000008290 172
 John Wolfe9000490000 139
 Micah Roberts0075005300 128
 Tony Gemignari6300049000 112
 Keith Culver0000340069 103
 Brad Hibner0000000100 100
 Erik Cole-johnson0000001000 100
 Dan Shea000009000 90
 Howland Brown000900000 90
 Steven Toulmin090000000 90
 Brook Mullens000082000 82
 Chris Picone000820000 82
 Corey Hirschman082000000 82
 Richard Hambrick000000082 82
 Sal Puleo008200000 82
 Erik Endrulat000000075 75
 Greg Lange000000750 75
 Nathan Richer750000000 75
 David Shaff000006900 69
 Quinn Colgan000690000 69
 Scott Sanders000000690 69
 Todd Mackenzie000069000 69
 Eric Crainich000630000 63
 Eric Ellingson000000630 63
 Joel Eshbaugh000063000 63
 Chuck Ellis000580000 58
 Geoff Dunbar000000058 58
 John Russell000005800 58
 Jonathan Reed580000000 58
 Richard Currier000058000 58
 Ej Kiefer000053000 53
 Jesse Tyler000530000 53
 Mark Pichette000004900 49
 Michael Calderwood000000490 49
 Mike Caristi000000049 49
 Benjamin Sellers000450000 45
 Clarke Collins000045000 45
 Matt Mcnally000410000 41
 Pj Lovely410000000 41
 Anthony Puntin370000000 37
 John Howald340000000 34
MALE 50-59
1Kevin Pascoe907590829082100100552709
2Christopher Naimie825304969759075444493
3John Carton10090100900000380380
4Mark Hansen630413737587569343380
5Chris Lang01003701009000327327
6Tom Moore08282000090254254
7Charles Morgan58493131314900249249
8Steve Waterman004941536900212212
9Glenn Gess00755375000203203
10David Glueck05858006300179179
11Joseph Merriam53025250000103103
 Steve Palmer000100010000 200
 Steven Boyle0069063000 132
 Steve Cousens0053580000 111
 David Wilhide000000820 82
 Lawrence Satcowitz000082000 82
 Rob Daniels000000082 82
 Christopher Clasby750000000 75
 Michael Urquiola000750000 75
 David Loutzenheiser000690000 69
 Ivan Tomek690000000 69
 Ken Aldrich069000000 69
 Edward Connors063000000 63
 Kevin Mudgett006300000 63
 Kurt Jelinek000630000 63
 Michael Torchia000000063 63
 Dave Sullivan000058000 58
 William Peters000000058 58
 Michael Hennessey000005300 53
 Mike Johnson490000000 49
 Rob Waryas000049000 49
 Jon Hoyt004500000 45
 Peter N Wild000045000 45
 Travis Signer000450000 45
 Bob Perkins000041000 41
 Douglas Auclair000340000 34
 James Scott King000034000 34
 Scott Mcauliffe003400000 34
 Jon Coleman000280000 28
 Joseph Cheevers000028000 28
 Scott Luther-houghton002800000 28
 Eric Foxhall000250000 25
MALE 60-69
1Len Hall100010010010010010090600690
2Frank Alix9009090909090100550640
3Jerome Mcdougle759075758282750479554
4Andy Bourke82100828200820428428
5Kris Garnjost587563636375630402460
 Jim Walsh082000000 82
 Tom Ozahouski000075000 75
 Jack Fortier000690000 69
 Jim Ells006900000 69
 Kevin Williams000069000 69
 Matthew Locker000000690 69
 Walter Fortier690000000 69
 Dana Waterman630000000 63
 Paul Etkind000580000 58
 Gardiner Stetson530000000 53
 Mark Roberts490000000 49
 Larry Schissel450000000 45
 Steve Schissel410000000 41
MALE 70+
 Bob White100001000000 200
 William Young0000100000 100
 Fred Heineman900000000 90
 Mike Christopher000900000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC