Western NH Trail Running Series 2014 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results  |  Print Series Standings


2014 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

572 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. May 24
#2 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 7
#3 - 5 And Dime 10K - Sat. June 21
#4 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. July 19
#5 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. July 26
#6 - Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 9
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 6
#8 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. September 13
#9 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 20

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9SPoints*TPoints
FEMALE 0-11
1Sarah Glueck90100000090090370370
Danielle Caron00000010000 100
Liza Bell10000000000 100
Melanie Reed00010000000 100
Olivia Herr00000000100 100
Sadie Bell8200000000 82
FEMALE 12-14
1Lucy Glueck10010010000010010090590590
2Madeline Wolfe0900901000900100470470
3Eva Harris900828200000254254
Anna Mccusker00000100000 100
Isabel Mullens00010000000 100
Olivia Skillings0090000000 90
Clementine Philip0000000082 82
Ellie Caron0000008200 82
FEMALE 15-19
Phoebe Novello0000100100000 200
Hannah Achilles000000901000 190
Julia Marino00009090000 180
Casey Helox00000000100 100
Madison Clarke00000010000 100
Margaret Bolger01000000000 100
Sara Spencer00100000000 100
Sarah Guillot00010000000 100
Lulu Orne0000008200 82
Lindsey Mccarty0000007500 75
Eliza Orne0000006900 69
Isabella Ellis0000006300 63
FEMALE 20-29
1Mary Peters100090820901000100562562
2Kristina Richard0006390699010075487487
3Rebecca Pociask90754958825882900477584
4Jennifer Donovan754545415845588241363490
5Allyson Koenig0900750007582322322
6Erin Kershaw0082900826300317317
7Emily Cousens010010010000000300300
8Danielle Macconnell826904900000200200
Lauren Smith00069000063 132
Natasha Steel06300630000 126
Meg Petroski00000069053 122
Elizabeth Cubberley00001000000 100
Donna Bird00000053037 90
Kayla Corbett0000000090 90
Laura Bucci0820000000 82
Andrea Hoisington0075000000 75
Jacqui Alexander0000007500 75
Sara Powell0000750000 75
Sarah Hempstead0000075000 75
Alexandra Ambros0000000069 69
Julia Norcross0069000000 69
Katharine Mallary0000690000 69
Amber Whelshy0000063000 63
Kelsey Baltzell0063000000 63
Alena Tofte0000000058 58
Becca Copeland0580000000 58
Sarah Dibella0058000000 58
Emily Bolduc0005300000 53
Katie Lloyd0053000000 53
Kristin Campbell0000053000 53
Sarah Kler0530000000 53
Erin Waldron0000004900 49
Kelli Hvorecny0000049000 49
Michelle Okeefe0000000049 49
Shanna Sullivan0490000000 49
Heidi Fram0004500000 45
Na Sin0000000045 45
Samantha Lehr0000000034 34
FEMALE 30-39
1Rebecca Miller0900909082909090540622
2Kelly Genes9069697500586969441499
3Emily Biolsi75455808206300323323
4Kate Levy010001001000000300300
5Kristina Silver53253737041253734239289
6Lindsay Hamrick4125034045254531221246
7Muriel Ward49250000314128174174
8Susan Macleod034063004900146146
9Tara Efstathiou000000375849144144
10Loni Allen025004902800102102
Megan Kelly100000090000 190
Sara Bozorg00082075000 157
Jenny Johnson000000010053 153
Sarah Doran00000698200 151
Britton Goodale05800000820 140
Meghan Smith08200000058 140
Emily Wynes82490000000 131
Hillary Halleck00053750000 128
Carolyn Kelley05306900000 122
Meg Letson00000053630 116
Jennifer Shaver63004900000 112
Sonia Scherr00000004963 112
Marina Wood-mcnaughton69410000000 110
Andrea Scott00100000000 100
Maura Adams00000000100 100
Raina White00000010000 100
Rebecca Finnegan00000100000 100
Shaina Schwartz58000003400 92
Jacqueline Jancaitis0090000000 90
Erin Boxer0082000000 82
Sandra Laflamme0000000082 82
Erin Lovely0750000000 75
Robin Allenburke0000000750 75
Sara Simeone0000007500 75
Sarah Squirrell0075000000 75
Signe Linville0000000075 75
Lynne Bartlett02800000045 73
Hillary Young0000006900 69
Susannah Colby0000690000 69
Alison Patterson0063000000 63
Amanda Ethier0000630000 63
Amber Dodge0630000000 63
Andrea Mccusker0000063000 63
Amanda Schmidt0000580000 58
Beth Sprague0005800000 58
Jennifer Howley0000058000 58
Aleen Saunders02528000000 53
Jessica Henek0000530000 53
Kimberly Heath0000053000 53
Kristina Donehew-tamilio0000000530 53
Lindsay Brennan0053000000 53
Amber Erskine0049000000 49
Renee Weber0000049000 49
Carrie Gross0004500000 45
Meesh Geoffrion0045000000 45
Melissa Lemire0000004500 45
Sarah Laclair4500000000 45
Tammy Havlir0000450000 45
Aimee Tucker0000000041 41
Courtney Cania0000004100 41
Jill Stevenson0041000000 41
Kylah Lent0000410000 41
Mary Mcnally0004100000 41
Amanda St Ivany0370000000 37
Krista Alderdice0000000037 37
Michelle Springer0000370000 37
Allison Litten0034000000 34
Tonya Rich0000340000 34
Leah Belanger0310000000 31
Teressa Fraze0031000000 31
Courtney Lockwood0250000000 25
Hannah Hawley0025000000 25
Jodie Bastian0025000000 25
Julie Christian0250000000 25
Kelly Higgins0250000000 25
Kelly Parker0250000000 25
Laura Morgan0250000000 25
Maria Palmer0250000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Dorcas Wonsavage010010010010010001000600600
2Cindy Glueck8253000901009025440440
3Heather Toulmin045580630586925318318
4Jessie Levine0756908208200308308
5Stephanie Dorosko63252553535341025288338
6Carey Stillman6925250494937580287312
7Mary Stridsberg02525454545000185185
8Astrid Hoyt003400006325122122
Sarah Schlaack100900000000 190
Kristen Coats00000090090 180
Erin Risius00630082000 145
Jessica Bell08200000053 135
Jennifer Hill06300690000 132
Lori Hill00000008249 131
Kristen Reed06904900000 118
Charmaine Martin00058580000 116
Liane Emond04900006300 112
Alison Findon00000007525 100
Sarah Jeror75250000000 100
Suzanna Smith-horn00000000100 100
Karen Oppenheimer0090000000 90
Molly Mullens0009000000 90
Stacie Otis0000900000 90
Theresa Hoffmann9000000000 90
Sheila Delano58250000000 83
Anne Michaels0082000000 82
Leigh Bears0000000082 82
Sarah Daney0008200000 82
Carolyn Shreck0000075000 75
Deborah Scribner0000007500 75
Lori Richer0000000075 75
Marisa Macclary0007500000 75
Sandra Chaplin0000750000 75
Sofia Bertocci0075000000 75
Carla Chandler0000000069 69
Christine Caron0000006900 69
Jennifer Gelineau0006900000 69
Stacy Dutch0000069000 69
Jane Van Heteren0000063000 63
Meghan Picone0006300000 63
Nancy Dunbar0000000063 63
Ellen Tidd0580000000 58
Jennifer Killeen0000058000 58
Tracy Zuckerman0000000058 58
Julie Scribner0053000000 53
Lesley Hatch0000005300 53
Deb Alexander0000004900 49
Kristin Zimmermann0049000000 49
Alice Andrews0000004500 45
Kelly Lilly0045000000 45
Robin Asbury0000000045 45
Carrie Koppang0000041000 41
Hillary Holmes0410000000 41
Kara Kidder0000000041 41
Paula Brennan0041000000 41
Tammy Ellis0000410000 41
Cheryl Bush0000000037 37
Jeannie Bolger0370000000 37
Suzy Harris0037000000 37
Tanny Houghton0000370000 37
Erin Cartier0000003400 34
Melissa Drapeau0000340000 34
Stephanie Zullo0340000000 34
Tracyn Thayer0000000034 34
Inga Sharrom0310000000 31
Jill Chastenay0000310000 31
Jody Luciw0000000031 31
Tracey Calandra0031000000 31
Jenifer Buttle0028000000 28
Molly Housman0000000028 28
Robyn Bennett0280000000 28
Sarah Burbee0000280000 28
Alena Pardoe0000000025 25
Annette Walch0250000000 25
Becky Denning0000000025 25
Callie Field0025000000 25
Elizabeth Wolfe0000000025 25
Erica Ginalski-herr0000000025 25
Holly Maher0000000025 25
Julie Cooper0025000000 25
Julie Ness0000000025 25
Leslie Overbye0000000025 25
Lynne Ainsworth0000000025 25
Nicole Radford0250000000 25
Shawn Beatty0025000000 25
Susan Buchanan0000000025 25
FEMALE 50-59
1Pam Moore100100100100010008263582645
2Sandra Rhoades9007509075909090525600
3Marcia Gauvin75758208282757569471615
4Mary Mancuso82058827569636958440556
5Janet St. Martin0000090100100100390390
6Ellie Ferguson0580635363534934339373
7Celeste St Pierre0000100082075257257
Patricia Cousens08209000000 172
Charlene Shaver69006900000 138
Ursula Johannesson06900006900 138
Andrea Ambros00630000049 112
Julie Schmitz0090000000 90
Rebecca Williams0900000000 90
Jill Kearney0000000082 82
Amy Stansfield0007500000 75
Ann Deturk0000690000 69
Claire Walton0069000000 69
Corinne Gaugler0000000630 63
Dorothy Poulin0630000000 63
Ingrid Sell-boccelli6300000000 63
Patrice Brown0000630000 63
Catherine Schneider0000005800 58
Ginger Gritzo0000058000 58
Helen Marino0000580000 58
Kim Illingworth0000000580 58
Fabienne Pattison0000000053 53
Jennifer Bodnar0053000000 53
Marylou White0000000530 53
Bonnie Stevens0049000000 49
Jane Hoisington0045000000 45
Patti Friedman0000000045 45
Susan Leveret0000000041 41
Laurie Albert0000000037 37
Lisah Carpenter0000000031 31
FEMALE 60-99
1Debra Fortier10010001001000100090590590
Ali Miller00100000000 100
Mary Lou Lowrie00000000100 100
Julie Alaecon0090000000 90
Joann Dumoulin0000000082 82
Laura Farrell0082000000 82
Lois Donelson0000000075 75
Sarah Mcconnell0075000000 75
MALE 0-11
1Devin Genes0638263010010010082527590
2Zedekiah Mcnaughton10010010010000000400400
3Caleb Martin075069900000234234
4John-paul Martin069058820000209209
Thomas Wolfe000900000100 190
Sean Moody00001000000 100
Cian Riordan0900000000 90
David Northcott9000000000 90
Jase Alderdice0000000090 90
Wright Morris0090000000 90
Ben Gross0008200000 82
Yoshi Sharron0820000000 82
Ian Mcnally0007500000 75
MALE 12-14
1Jagger Lovely1009001001000000390390
2Gavin Lovely0820909000090352352
Colin Bishop06990000000 159
Trey Fortier00082750000 157
Cody Waterfall00100000000 100
Emmett Berger01000000000 100
Jackson Momm-white00000000100 100
Terran Merritt00000010000 100
Brennan Harris0082000000 82
Parker Reed0000000082 82
Tanner Proper0000820000 82
Caleb Palmer0750000000 75
Justin Alderdice0000000075 75
Lance Walch0630000000 63
MALE 15-19
1Caleb Silver698290100005890100531589
2Adam Glueck82010000001000282282
Tristan Phillips1000000100000 200
Angus Allan00000010000 100
Ben Maron00001000000 100
Zach Liebold01000000000 100
Caleb Loiselle9000000000 90
Nathaniel Perkins0000009000 90
Tyler Currier0900000000 90
Hal Ford0000008200 82
Jason Salem0000007500 75
Matt Manwaring7500000000 75
Sam Fulton0000006900 69
Carl Hubbard0000006300 63
Matthew Arruda0000005300 53
MALE 20-29
1Vincent Lyon0100100100900100100100600690
2Nick Cunkelman00909082100909049542591
3Travis Peters750456906969069396396
4Robert Randall69532853530415831327386
5Kevin Sadonsky058315863535300316316
6Shane Waterman000635849456334312312
7Daniel Steen0007575757500300300
8Brandon Baker008200828200246246
9Russell Orzechowski082698200000233233
10Paul Madea906900000041200200
Brian Griffin82000063000 145
Michael Logan00000008253 135
Matt Sheaff00000063045 108
Alex Hall00001000000 100
John Van Hoff10000000000 100
Ben Cunkelman0000090000 90
Conor Terhune0900000000 90
Samuel Jurek0000000090 90
Marc Shapiro0000000082 82
Andrew Chessen0075000000 75
Dan Lader0000000750 75
Jonathan Osgood0750000000 75
William Corbett0000000075 75
Bud Marro0000690000 69
Dick Fletcher0000000690 69
Caleb Copeland0630000000 63
Gage Bensley0000000063 63
Mike Scott0063000000 63
Dennis Page0058000000 58
Jimmy Bagnola0000058000 58
Nate Eberly0000000058 58
Sam Moore0000005800 58
Jonathan Butterfield0053000000 53
Daniel Meytin0049000000 49
John Walthour0000004900 49
Wesley Butler0041000000 41
Jeremiah Rollins0000000037 37
Timothy Carey0037000000 37
David Taddei0034000000 34
MALE 30-39
1Ray Drewitz0759075100100829063537675
2Devin Sevene0587582829010010049529636
3Jeremy Merritt909010009009000460460
4Ryan Van Hoff7545053063697582417462
5Grant Fortier630037634906375350350
6Joshua Dikeman58045255841344925285335
7Zachary Brock00584500536953278278
8Matt Contorchick0490586969000245245
9James Kahn02504105849580231231
10Justin Brady0410690041025176176
11Ben Morgan000000588228168168
12Nathan Mcnaughton5325532800000159159
13Erik Endrulat028034000530115115
14Aaron Laurich031000453700113113
15Kasey Silver492537000000111111
Brent Perdrizet0100010000000 200
Adam Sharp08282000000 164
Gregory Seidel82690000000 151
Ryan Becker00000536300 116
Jerimy Arnold00000000100 100
Joel Brown00630000037 100
Kurt Hackler10000000000 100
Brent Levy0009000000 90
Riley Hopeman0000000090 90
Marc Kelly0000082000 82
Kevin Schutz0000007500 75
Ryan Campanile0000075000 75
Todd Bersaglieri0000750000 75
Jacob Lavely6900000000 69
Joel Flewelling0069000000 69
Rick Evans0000000069 69
Philip Corbett0006300000 63
Tyler Magnon0630000000 63
Justin Beaudry0000000058 58
Jeremy Schaefer0530000000 53
Joe Aldrich0000530000 53
John Proper02500000025 50
Jared Ulmer0049000000 49
John Tansey0004900000 49
Brett Kiser0000000045 45
Jason Pettus0000004500 45
Rick Hildebrant0000000450 45
David Cahill0000000041 41
Randy Shambo Jr0041000000 41
Tyler Whipple0370000000 37
Chris Osgood0340000000 34
Jeremy Huckins0000000034 34
Sterling P Miller0034000000 34
Luke Webster0000000031 31
Matthew Coutts0003100000 31
Scott Lemire0000003100 31
Adam Gerhard0000002800 28
Aaron Denning0000000025 25
Chad Kanick0000000025 25
Craig Fraley0000000025 25
David Romilly0000000025 25
Jimmy Cane0250000000 25
Josh Robert0250000000 25
Maroun Beyrouthy0000000025 25
Matt Mcnally0002500000 25
Michael Mooney0000000025 25
Phillip Bailey0250000000 25
Tim Bonisteel0250000000 25
Tripp Hanson0250000000 25
MALE 40-49
1Lars Blackmore0100100010090100900580580
2Mike Johnson904549756358638228431553
3Peter Harris0699000090063312312
4Rich Smith000001000100100300300
5Glenn Halleck0750909000037292292
6Pj Lovely75530536900025275275
7John Wolfe09004941053025258258
8Ken Aldrich0630082075025245245
9Nissanka Kiridena63250450034750242242
10Travis Hodgdon8225058450000210210
11James Mcdonald6925340041000169169
Ross Young08200008200 164
David Crosby00007569000 144
David Caron05800000690 127
Eric S Mccaffrey00005853000 111
Brook Mullens00010000000 100
Jeremiah France10000000000 100
Andy Hager04100000049 90
Geoff Dunbar0000000090 90
Clayton Ketchum0008200000 82
Mike Dunne0082000000 82
Mike Owens0000082000 82
Tony Bargardo0000000082 82
David Veale0000000075 75
Mike Koppang0000075000 75
Terry Shearer0075000000 75
Chris Picone0006900000 69
Daniel Moore0069000000 69
Nathan Richer0000000069 69
Tim Rothfuss0000006900 69
Eric Ellingson03100000034 65
Mike Bolduc0006300000 63
Sam Calandra0063000000 63
Timothy Charboneau0000063000 63
Jon Hoyt00370000025 62
Chris Bartlett03400000025 59
Greg Lange0000000058 58
Harrison Bourne0000005800 58
Jack Bell5800000000 58
Shane Mason`0058000000 58
Jeff Underhill02800000025 53
Paul Clevcnger0000530000 53
Thomas Candon0000000053 53
Tom Crapser0053000000 53
Jonathan Reed02500000025 50
Christopher Chael0490000000 49
Geoffrey Shreck0000049000 49
Scott Mitchell0000490000 49
Shane Cooke0000004900 49
Chistopher Chael0000000045 45
Chris Burnett0045000000 45
Michael Schreiber0000045000 45
Steve Piispanen0000004500 45
Anthony Puntin0004100000 41
Dave Rench0041000000 41
Jason Stadler0000000041 41
Martin Gradijan0000004100 41
Brian Dombroski0370000000 37
Chad Tetreault0000037000 37
David Brooks0000003700 37
Mike Moody0000370000 37
Anthony Duntim0000340000 34
Steven Ricanati0000034000 34
James Hull0000003100 31
Nathan Chubet0000000031 31
Peter Majeski0031000000 31
Eric Kleber0028000000 28
Chris Stearns0000000025 25
Christopher Martin0250000000 25
Erik Grimm0000000025 25
Guy Alderdice Jr0000000025 25
Jason Urckfitz0000000025 25
Ken Corson0250000000 25
Kevin Kraft0250000000 25
Stephen Dubois0000000025 25
Thomas Frederick0000000025 25
Tom Radford0250000000 25
Travis Buttle0025000000 25
MALE 50-59
1Steve Cousens0821009010010090900570652
2Tom Moore1007582820828282100528685
3John Diebold00075820757541348348
4Tom Brady058063069456334332332
5Frank Alix06975699000025328328
6David Glueck906363005828025327327
7Kevin Pascoe0069009069082310310
8David Smith8241006945000237237
9Steve Glazer000580005331142142
Ernest Brake09000000063 153
Anthony Discipio00000063075 138
Rob Daniels00000058690 127
Andy Milne00000001000 100
Craig Fram00010000000 100
Eric Williams01000000000 100
Erik Pattison00000010000 100
John Murphy0090000000 90
Peter Clark0000000090 90
Andrew Richmond0000750000 75
Tom Dodds0000075000 75
Mark Helox0000000069 69
Dave Deturk0000630000 63
Kerry Smith0000063000 63
Baron Richardson0000000058 58
Dave Sullivan0000000580 58
Edward Connors0058000000 58
Brian Conroy0000053000 53
Chuck Weinstein0005300000 53
Douglas Moore0000005300 53
Ed Momm0000000053 53
Nek Morris0053000000 53
Stephen Liebold0530000000 53
Chuck Landry0000000049 49
David Howley0490000000 49
John Robison0049000000 49
Mark Fields0000004900 49
Paul Montray0004900000 49
Steve Mccusker0000049000 49
Christian Lytle0000000045 45
Jeffrey Roberts0450000000 45
John Adler0045000000 45
Mark Franklin0000004100 41
Nate Seymour0041000000 41
Bruce Piispanen0000003700 37
Jim Farrell0037000000 37
Tom Jack0000000037 37
Andrew Gast-bray0000003400 34
Scott King0000003100 31
Chris Lang0000000028 28
Charles Morgan0000002500 25
Dave Lamb0000000025 25
David Albert0000000025 25
Jim Walsh0000000025 25
Kevin Corliss0000000025 25
Larry Ruffing0000000025 25
Matthew Locker0000002500 25
Theodore Ambros0000000025 25
William Waryas0000000025 25
MALE 60-99
1Dana Waterman901001001001001001001000600790
2Jerome Mcdougle827590909082908275524756
3Jerry Amante75008200757582389389
4Andrew Bourke0900000090100280280
5Peter Bonaccorsi6300082006953267267
Walter Fortier100820000000 182
Jim Ward00000082090 172
Gardiner Stetson69630000000 132
William Young00000069063 132
Tom Ozahowski0000090000 90
Doug Stevens0082000000 82
Jack Dorsey0000075000 75
Mike Christopher0007500000 75
Paul Palumbo0000000069 69
Randall Wiggin0000069000 69
Timothy Wolfe0690000000 69
James Drew0000006300 63
Michael Gonnerman0000063000 63
Jack Fortier0000005800 58
Richard Mellor0000000058 58
Rick Dickson0000000049 49
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC