Western NH Trail Running Series 2014 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2014 Series Point Standings

572 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. May 24
#2 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 7
#3 - 5 And Dime 10K - Sat. June 21
#4 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. July 19
#5 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. July 26
#6 - Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 9
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 6
#8 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. September 13
#9 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 20
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9SPoints*TPoints
FEMALE 0-11
1Sarah Glueck90100000090090370370
 Danielle Caron00000010000 100
 Liza Bell10000000000 100
 Melanie Reed00010000000 100
 Olivia Herr00000000100 100
 Sadie Bell8200000000 82
FEMALE 12-14
1Lucy Glueck10010010000010010090590590
2Madeline Wolfe0900901000900100470470
3Eva Harris900828200000254254
 Anna Mccusker00000100000 100
 Isabel Mullens00010000000 100
 Olivia Skillings0090000000 90
 Clementine Philip0000000082 82
 Ellie Caron0000008200 82
FEMALE 15-19
 Phoebe Novello0000100100000 200
 Hannah Achilles000000901000 190
 Julia Marino00009090000 180
 Casey Helox00000000100 100
 Madison Clarke00000010000 100
 Margaret Bolger01000000000 100
 Sara Spencer00100000000 100
 Sarah Guillot00010000000 100
 Lulu Orne0000008200 82
 Lindsey Mccarty0000007500 75
 Eliza Orne0000006900 69
 Isabella Ellis0000006300 63
FEMALE 20-29
1Mary Peters100090820901000100562562
2Kristina Richard0006390699010075487487
3Rebecca Pociask90754958825882900477584
4Jennifer Donovan754545415845588241363490
5Allyson Koenig0900750007582322322
6Erin Kershaw0082900826300317317
7Emily Cousens010010010000000300300
8Danielle Macconnell826904900000200200
 Lauren Smith00069000063 132
 Natasha Steel06300630000 126
 Meg Petroski00000069053 122
 Elizabeth Cubberley00001000000 100
 Donna Bird00000053037 90
 Kayla Corbett0000000090 90
 Laura Bucci0820000000 82
 Andrea Hoisington0075000000 75
 Jacqui Alexander0000007500 75
 Sara Powell0000750000 75
 Sarah Hempstead0000075000 75
 Alexandra Ambros0000000069 69
 Julia Norcross0069000000 69
 Katharine Mallary0000690000 69
 Amber Whelshy0000063000 63
 Kelsey Baltzell0063000000 63
 Alena Tofte0000000058 58
 Becca Copeland0580000000 58
 Sarah Dibella0058000000 58
 Emily Bolduc0005300000 53
 Katie Lloyd0053000000 53
 Kristin Campbell0000053000 53
 Sarah Kler0530000000 53
 Erin Waldron0000004900 49
 Kelli Hvorecny0000049000 49
 Michelle Okeefe0000000049 49
 Shanna Sullivan0490000000 49
 Heidi Fram0004500000 45
 Na Sin0000000045 45
 Samantha Lehr0000000034 34
FEMALE 30-39
1Rebecca Miller0900909082909090540622
2Kelly Genes9069697500586969441499
3Emily Biolsi75455808206300323323
4Kate Levy010001001000000300300
5Kristina Silver53253737041253734239289
6Lindsay Hamrick4125034045254531221246
7Muriel Ward49250000314128174174
8Susan Macleod034063004900146146
9Tara Efstathiou000000375849144144
10Loni Allen025004902800102102
 Megan Kelly100000090000 190
 Sara Bozorg00082075000 157
 Jenny Johnson000000010053 153
 Sarah Doran00000698200 151
 Britton Goodale05800000820 140
 Meghan Smith08200000058 140
 Emily Wynes82490000000 131
 Hillary Halleck00053750000 128
 Carolyn Kelley05306900000 122
 Meg Letson00000053630 116
 Jennifer Shaver63004900000 112
 Sonia Scherr00000004963 112
 Marina Wood-mcnaughton69410000000 110
 Andrea Scott00100000000 100
 Maura Adams00000000100 100
 Raina White00000010000 100
 Rebecca Finnegan00000100000 100
 Shaina Schwartz58000003400 92
 Jacqueline Jancaitis0090000000 90
 Erin Boxer0082000000 82
 Sandra Laflamme0000000082 82
 Erin Lovely0750000000 75
 Robin Allenburke0000000750 75
 Sara Simeone0000007500 75
 Sarah Squirrell0075000000 75
 Signe Linville0000000075 75
 Lynne Bartlett02800000045 73
 Hillary Young0000006900 69
 Susannah Colby0000690000 69
 Alison Patterson0063000000 63
 Amanda Ethier0000630000 63
 Amber Dodge0630000000 63
 Andrea Mccusker0000063000 63
 Amanda Schmidt0000580000 58
 Beth Sprague0005800000 58
 Jennifer Howley0000058000 58
 Aleen Saunders02528000000 53
 Jessica Henek0000530000 53
 Kimberly Heath0000053000 53
 Kristina Donehew-tamilio0000000530 53
 Lindsay Brennan0053000000 53
 Amber Erskine0049000000 49
 Renee Weber0000049000 49
 Carrie Gross0004500000 45
 Meesh Geoffrion0045000000 45
 Melissa Lemire0000004500 45
 Sarah Laclair4500000000 45
 Tammy Havlir0000450000 45
 Aimee Tucker0000000041 41
 Courtney Cania0000004100 41
 Jill Stevenson0041000000 41
 Kylah Lent0000410000 41
 Mary Mcnally0004100000 41
 Amanda St Ivany0370000000 37
 Krista Alderdice0000000037 37
 Michelle Springer0000370000 37
 Allison Litten0034000000 34
 Tonya Rich0000340000 34
 Leah Belanger0310000000 31
 Teressa Fraze0031000000 31
 Courtney Lockwood0250000000 25
 Hannah Hawley0025000000 25
 Jodie Bastian0025000000 25
 Julie Christian0250000000 25
 Kelly Higgins0250000000 25
 Kelly Parker0250000000 25
 Laura Morgan0250000000 25
 Maria Palmer0250000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Dorcas Wonsavage010010010010010001000600600
2Cindy Glueck8253000901009025440440
3Heather Toulmin045580630586925318318
4Jessie Levine0756908208200308308
5Stephanie Dorosko63252553535341025288338
6Carey Stillman6925250494937580287312
7Mary Stridsberg02525454545000185185
8Astrid Hoyt003400006325122122
 Sarah Schlaack100900000000 190
 Kristen Coats00000090090 180
 Erin Risius00630082000 145
 Jessica Bell08200000053 135
 Jennifer Hill06300690000 132
 Lori Hill00000008249 131
 Kristen Reed06904900000 118
 Charmaine Martin00058580000 116
 Liane Emond04900006300 112
 Alison Findon00000007525 100
 Sarah Jeror75250000000 100
 Suzanna Smith-horn00000000100 100
 Karen Oppenheimer0090000000 90
 Molly Mullens0009000000 90
 Stacie Otis0000900000 90
 Theresa Hoffmann9000000000 90
 Sheila Delano58250000000 83
 Anne Michaels0082000000 82
 Leigh Bears0000000082 82
 Sarah Daney0008200000 82
 Carolyn Shreck0000075000 75
 Deborah Scribner0000007500 75
 Lori Richer0000000075 75
 Marisa Macclary0007500000 75
 Sandra Chaplin0000750000 75
 Sofia Bertocci0075000000 75
 Carla Chandler0000000069 69
 Christine Caron0000006900 69
 Jennifer Gelineau0006900000 69
 Stacy Dutch0000069000 69
 Jane Van Heteren0000063000 63
 Meghan Picone0006300000 63
 Nancy Dunbar0000000063 63
 Ellen Tidd0580000000 58
 Jennifer Killeen0000058000 58
 Tracy Zuckerman0000000058 58
 Julie Scribner0053000000 53
 Lesley Hatch0000005300 53
 Deb Alexander0000004900 49
 Kristin Zimmermann0049000000 49
 Alice Andrews0000004500 45
 Kelly Lilly0045000000 45
 Robin Asbury0000000045 45
 Carrie Koppang0000041000 41
 Hillary Holmes0410000000 41
 Kara Kidder0000000041 41
 Paula Brennan0041000000 41
 Tammy Ellis0000410000 41
 Cheryl Bush0000000037 37
 Jeannie Bolger0370000000 37
 Suzy Harris0037000000 37
 Tanny Houghton0000370000 37
 Erin Cartier0000003400 34
 Melissa Drapeau0000340000 34
 Stephanie Zullo0340000000 34
 Tracyn Thayer0000000034 34
 Inga Sharrom0310000000 31
 Jill Chastenay0000310000 31
 Jody Luciw0000000031 31
 Tracey Calandra0031000000 31
 Jenifer Buttle0028000000 28
 Molly Housman0000000028 28
 Robyn Bennett0280000000 28
 Sarah Burbee0000280000 28
 Alena Pardoe0000000025 25
 Annette Walch0250000000 25
 Becky Denning0000000025 25
 Callie Field0025000000 25
 Elizabeth Wolfe0000000025 25
 Erica Ginalski-herr0000000025 25
 Holly Maher0000000025 25
 Julie Cooper0025000000 25
 Julie Ness0000000025 25
 Leslie Overbye0000000025 25
 Lynne Ainsworth0000000025 25
 Nicole Radford0250000000 25
 Shawn Beatty0025000000 25
 Susan Buchanan0000000025 25
FEMALE 50-59
1Pam Moore100100100100010008263582645
2Sandra Rhoades9007509075909090525600
3Marcia Gauvin75758208282757569471615
4Mary Mancuso82058827569636958440556
5Janet St. Martin0000090100100100390390
6Ellie Ferguson0580635363534934339373
7Celeste St Pierre0000100082075257257
 Patricia Cousens08209000000 172
 Charlene Shaver69006900000 138
 Ursula Johannesson06900006900 138
 Andrea Ambros00630000049 112
 Julie Schmitz0090000000 90
 Rebecca Williams0900000000 90
 Jill Kearney0000000082 82
 Amy Stansfield0007500000 75
 Ann Deturk0000690000 69
 Claire Walton0069000000 69
 Corinne Gaugler0000000630 63
 Dorothy Poulin0630000000 63
 Ingrid Sell-boccelli6300000000 63
 Patrice Brown0000630000 63
 Catherine Schneider0000005800 58
 Ginger Gritzo0000058000 58
 Helen Marino0000580000 58
 Kim Illingworth0000000580 58
 Fabienne Pattison0000000053 53
 Jennifer Bodnar0053000000 53
 Marylou White0000000530 53
 Bonnie Stevens0049000000 49
 Jane Hoisington0045000000 45
 Patti Friedman0000000045 45
 Susan Leveret0000000041 41
 Laurie Albert0000000037 37
 Lisah Carpenter0000000031 31
FEMALE 60-99
1Debra Fortier10010001001000100090590590
 Ali Miller00100000000 100
 Mary Lou Lowrie00000000100 100
 Julie Alaecon0090000000 90
 Joann Dumoulin0000000082 82
 Laura Farrell0082000000 82
 Lois Donelson0000000075 75
 Sarah Mcconnell0075000000 75
MALE 0-11
1Devin Genes0638263010010010082527590
2Zedekiah Mcnaughton10010010010000000400400
3Caleb Martin075069900000234234
4John-paul Martin069058820000209209
 Thomas Wolfe000900000100 190
 Sean Moody00001000000 100
 Cian Riordan0900000000 90
 David Northcott9000000000 90
 Jase Alderdice0000000090 90
 Wright Morris0090000000 90
 Ben Gross0008200000 82
 Yoshi Sharron0820000000 82
 Ian Mcnally0007500000 75
MALE 12-14
1Jagger Lovely1009001001000000390390
2Gavin Lovely0820909000090352352
 Colin Bishop06990000000 159
 Trey Fortier00082750000 157
 Cody Waterfall00100000000 100
 Emmett Berger01000000000 100
 Jackson Momm-white00000000100 100
 Terran Merritt00000010000 100
 Brennan Harris0082000000 82
 Parker Reed0000000082 82
 Tanner Proper0000820000 82
 Caleb Palmer0750000000 75
 Justin Alderdice0000000075 75
 Lance Walch0630000000 63
MALE 15-19
1Caleb Silver698290100005890100531589
2Adam Glueck82010000001000282282
 Tristan Phillips1000000100000 200
 Angus Allan00000010000 100
 Ben Maron00001000000 100
 Zach Liebold01000000000 100
 Caleb Loiselle9000000000 90
 Nathaniel Perkins0000009000 90
 Tyler Currier0900000000 90
 Hal Ford0000008200 82
 Jason Salem0000007500 75
 Matt Manwaring7500000000 75
 Sam Fulton0000006900 69
 Carl Hubbard0000006300 63
 Matthew Arruda0000005300 53
MALE 20-29
1Vincent Lyon0100100100900100100100600690
2Nick Cunkelman00909082100909049542591
3Travis Peters750456906969069396396
4Robert Randall69532853530415831327386
5Kevin Sadonsky058315863535300316316
6Shane Waterman000635849456334312312
7Daniel Steen0007575757500300300
8Brandon Baker008200828200246246
9Russell Orzechowski082698200000233233
10Paul Madea906900000041200200
 Brian Griffin82000063000 145
 Michael Logan00000008253 135
 Matt Sheaff00000063045 108
 Alex Hall00001000000 100
 John Van Hoff10000000000 100
 Ben Cunkelman0000090000 90
 Conor Terhune0900000000 90
 Samuel Jurek0000000090 90
 Marc Shapiro0000000082 82
 Andrew Chessen0075000000 75
 Dan Lader0000000750 75
 Jonathan Osgood0750000000 75
 William Corbett0000000075 75
 Bud Marro0000690000 69
 Dick Fletcher0000000690 69
 Caleb Copeland0630000000 63
 Gage Bensley0000000063 63
 Mike Scott0063000000 63
 Dennis Page0058000000 58
 Jimmy Bagnola0000058000 58
 Nate Eberly0000000058 58
 Sam Moore0000005800 58
 Jonathan Butterfield0053000000 53
 Daniel Meytin0049000000 49
 John Walthour0000004900 49
 Wesley Butler0041000000 41
 Jeremiah Rollins0000000037 37
 Timothy Carey0037000000 37
 David Taddei0034000000 34
MALE 30-39
1Ray Drewitz0759075100100829063537675
2Devin Sevene0587582829010010049529636
3Jeremy Merritt909010009009000460460
4Ryan Van Hoff7545053063697582417462
5Grant Fortier630037634906375350350
6Joshua Dikeman58045255841344925285335
7Zachary Brock00584500536953278278
8Matt Contorchick0490586969000245245
9James Kahn02504105849580231231
10Justin Brady0410690041025176176
11Ben Morgan000000588228168168
12Nathan Mcnaughton5325532800000159159
13Erik Endrulat028034000530115115
14Aaron Laurich031000453700113113
15Kasey Silver492537000000111111
 Brent Perdrizet0100010000000 200
 Adam Sharp08282000000 164
 Gregory Seidel82690000000 151
 Ryan Becker00000536300 116
 Jerimy Arnold00000000100 100
 Joel Brown00630000037 100
 Kurt Hackler10000000000 100
 Brent Levy0009000000 90
 Riley Hopeman0000000090 90
 Marc Kelly0000082000 82
 Kevin Schutz0000007500 75
 Ryan Campanile0000075000 75
 Todd Bersaglieri0000750000 75
 Jacob Lavely6900000000 69
 Joel Flewelling0069000000 69
 Rick Evans0000000069 69
 Philip Corbett0006300000 63
 Tyler Magnon0630000000 63
 Justin Beaudry0000000058 58
 Jeremy Schaefer0530000000 53
 Joe Aldrich0000530000 53
 John Proper02500000025 50
 Jared Ulmer0049000000 49
 John Tansey0004900000 49
 Brett Kiser0000000045 45
 Jason Pettus0000004500 45
 Rick Hildebrant0000000450 45
 David Cahill0000000041 41
 Randy Shambo Jr0041000000 41
 Tyler Whipple0370000000 37
 Chris Osgood0340000000 34
 Jeremy Huckins0000000034 34
 Sterling P Miller0034000000 34
 Luke Webster0000000031 31
 Matthew Coutts0003100000 31
 Scott Lemire0000003100 31
 Adam Gerhard0000002800 28
 Aaron Denning0000000025 25
 Chad Kanick0000000025 25
 Craig Fraley0000000025 25
 David Romilly0000000025 25
 Jimmy Cane0250000000 25
 Josh Robert0250000000 25
 Maroun Beyrouthy0000000025 25
 Matt Mcnally0002500000 25
 Michael Mooney0000000025 25
 Phillip Bailey0250000000 25
 Tim Bonisteel0250000000 25
 Tripp Hanson0250000000 25
MALE 40-49
1Lars Blackmore0100100010090100900580580
2Mike Johnson904549756358638228431553
3Peter Harris0699000090063312312
4Rich Smith000001000100100300300
5Glenn Halleck0750909000037292292
6Pj Lovely75530536900025275275
7John Wolfe09004941053025258258
8Ken Aldrich0630082075025245245
9Nissanka Kiridena63250450034750242242
10Travis Hodgdon8225058450000210210
11James Mcdonald6925340041000169169
 Ross Young08200008200 164
 David Crosby00007569000 144
 David Caron05800000690 127
 Eric S Mccaffrey00005853000 111
 Brook Mullens00010000000 100
 Jeremiah France10000000000 100
 Andy Hager04100000049 90
 Geoff Dunbar0000000090 90
 Clayton Ketchum0008200000 82
 Mike Dunne0082000000 82
 Mike Owens0000082000 82
 Tony Bargardo0000000082 82
 David Veale0000000075 75
 Mike Koppang0000075000 75
 Terry Shearer0075000000 75
 Chris Picone0006900000 69
 Daniel Moore0069000000 69
 Nathan Richer0000000069 69
 Tim Rothfuss0000006900 69
 Eric Ellingson03100000034 65
 Mike Bolduc0006300000 63
 Sam Calandra0063000000 63
 Timothy Charboneau0000063000 63
 Jon Hoyt00370000025 62
 Chris Bartlett03400000025 59
 Greg Lange0000000058 58
 Harrison Bourne0000005800 58
 Jack Bell5800000000 58
 Shane Mason`0058000000 58
 Jeff Underhill02800000025 53
 Paul Clevcnger0000530000 53
 Thomas Candon0000000053 53
 Tom Crapser0053000000 53
 Jonathan Reed02500000025 50
 Christopher Chael0490000000 49
 Geoffrey Shreck0000049000 49
 Scott Mitchell0000490000 49
 Shane Cooke0000004900 49
 Chistopher Chael0000000045 45
 Chris Burnett0045000000 45
 Michael Schreiber0000045000 45
 Steve Piispanen0000004500 45
 Anthony Puntin0004100000 41
 Dave Rench0041000000 41
 Jason Stadler0000000041 41
 Martin Gradijan0000004100 41
 Brian Dombroski0370000000 37
 Chad Tetreault0000037000 37
 David Brooks0000003700 37
 Mike Moody0000370000 37
 Anthony Duntim0000340000 34
 Steven Ricanati0000034000 34
 James Hull0000003100 31
 Nathan Chubet0000000031 31
 Peter Majeski0031000000 31
 Eric Kleber0028000000 28
 Chris Stearns0000000025 25
 Christopher Martin0250000000 25
 Erik Grimm0000000025 25
 Guy Alderdice Jr0000000025 25
 Jason Urckfitz0000000025 25
 Ken Corson0250000000 25
 Kevin Kraft0250000000 25
 Stephen Dubois0000000025 25
 Thomas Frederick0000000025 25
 Tom Radford0250000000 25
 Travis Buttle0025000000 25
MALE 50-59
1Steve Cousens0821009010010090900570652
2Tom Moore1007582820828282100528685
3John Diebold00075820757541348348
4Tom Brady058063069456334332332
5Frank Alix06975699000025328328
6David Glueck906363005828025327327
7Kevin Pascoe0069009069082310310
8David Smith8241006945000237237
9Steve Glazer000580005331142142
 Ernest Brake09000000063 153
 Anthony Discipio00000063075 138
 Rob Daniels00000058690 127
 Andy Milne00000001000 100
 Craig Fram00010000000 100
 Eric Williams01000000000 100
 Erik Pattison00000010000 100
 John Murphy0090000000 90
 Peter Clark0000000090 90
 Andrew Richmond0000750000 75
 Tom Dodds0000075000 75
 Mark Helox0000000069 69
 Dave Deturk0000630000 63
 Kerry Smith0000063000 63
 Baron Richardson0000000058 58
 Dave Sullivan0000000580 58
 Edward Connors0058000000 58
 Brian Conroy0000053000 53
 Chuck Weinstein0005300000 53
 Douglas Moore0000005300 53
 Ed Momm0000000053 53
 Nek Morris0053000000 53
 Stephen Liebold0530000000 53
 Chuck Landry0000000049 49
 David Howley0490000000 49
 John Robison0049000000 49
 Mark Fields0000004900 49
 Paul Montray0004900000 49
 Steve Mccusker0000049000 49
 Christian Lytle0000000045 45
 Jeffrey Roberts0450000000 45
 John Adler0045000000 45
 Mark Franklin0000004100 41
 Nate Seymour0041000000 41
 Bruce Piispanen0000003700 37
 Jim Farrell0037000000 37
 Tom Jack0000000037 37
 Andrew Gast-bray0000003400 34
 Scott King0000003100 31
 Chris Lang0000000028 28
 Charles Morgan0000002500 25
 Dave Lamb0000000025 25
 David Albert0000000025 25
 Jim Walsh0000000025 25
 Kevin Corliss0000000025 25
 Larry Ruffing0000000025 25
 Matthew Locker0000002500 25
 Theodore Ambros0000000025 25
 William Waryas0000000025 25
MALE 60-99
1Dana Waterman901001001001001001001000600790
2Jerome Mcdougle827590909082908275524756
3Jerry Amante75008200757582389389
4Andrew Bourke0900000090100280280
5Peter Bonaccorsi6300082006953267267
 Walter Fortier100820000000 182
 Jim Ward00000082090 172
 Gardiner Stetson69630000000 132
 William Young00000069063 132
 Tom Ozahowski0000090000 90
 Doug Stevens0082000000 82
 Jack Dorsey0000075000 75
 Mike Christopher0007500000 75
 Paul Palumbo0000000069 69
 Randall Wiggin0000069000 69
 Timothy Wolfe0690000000 69
 James Drew0000006300 63
 Michael Gonnerman0000063000 63
 Jack Fortier0000005800 58
 Richard Mellor0000000058 58
 Rick Dickson0000000049 49
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC