Western NH Trail Running Series 2011 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results  |  Print Series Standings


2011 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

397 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 18
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 25
#3 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 16
#4 - XTERRA Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 6
#5 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. August 20
#6 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 10
#7 - Pleasant Climb - Sat. September 24

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
MEN 11 AND UNDER
1Ryder Lovely1000001001000300300
Gavin Lovely900008200 172
Hayden Dahl010000000 100
Jagger Lovely00009000 90
Parker Reed00007500 75
MEN 12-19
1Tristan Smith90075901009090460535
2Andrew Young7563075827582389452
3Tyler Graf006382900100335335
4Luke Maccormick63053075580249249
Andrew Lantz00100100000 200
Blaine Ayotte1008200000 182
Brenden Halleck450006900 114
Kenneth Weitzman000001000 100
Noah Williams010000000 100
Greg Holdman00900000 90
Kenedi Hall09000000 90
Adam Glueck00000820 82
Ben Berton82000000 82
Bryant Tullar00820000 82
Sam Merrens07500000 75
Adam Miller06900000 69
Colby Wilcox00000690 69
Isaiah St Pierre00690000 69
William Astle69000000 69
Connor Saundes00000630 63
Ben Chung58000000 58
Ben Platt05800000 58
Mitchell Stallman00580000 58
Ethan Ritondo53000000 53
Joel Villa00000530 53
Gummy Hubert49000000 49
Matt Manwaring00490000 49
MEN 20-29
1Neal Graves9010009090100100480570
2Ray Drewitz750082829090419419
3Brian Griffin00058697582284284
4Spenser Murakami08205363630261261
5Kenneth Wiley5890007500223223
6Brandon Baker5300630820198198
7Michael Tegart4900450075169169
Matthew Eaton377500000 112
Chris Lamie000410690 110
Jacob Dubie100000000 100
Michael Stocker000100000 100
Patrick Ward000010000 100
Alec Peters82000000 82
Matthew Hughes00075000 75
David Ozahowski00069000 69
Hunter Bennett-daggett69000000 69
Adam Goudreau63000000 63
Patrick Cushing00005800 58
Tyler Whipple00000580 58
Bill Boylan00005300 53
John Porter00000530 53
Aaron Mancuso00000490 49
James Kahn00049000 49
Russell Orzechowski45000000 45
Ben Santos41000000 41
Mark Davis00037000 37
Garrett Hubert34000000 34
Vinicius Agudo31000000 31
MEN 30-39
1Adam Sharp90828208275100436511
2David Cahill697575100756382407539
3James Kovacs82000909090352352
4Erik Paddleford5363058635363300353
5Joe Shaw1000001001000300300
6Brent Perdrizet00090695875292292
7Jared Fortier41534934534553253328
8Justin Brady374504958058247247
9Matt Contorchick58696937000233233
10Phillip Anderson25373125412841178228
11Brian Adams4900690049167167
12Scott Williams280342803134155155
13Eric Mmccaffrey0490250370111111
14Brian Voelk25250031008181
Chad Denning759000000 165
William Mcgandy009000690 159
Sam Price006363000 126
Jacob Cooper010000000 100
Kurt Hackler001000000 100
Andrew Crews000450490 94
Kevin Schutz00082000 82
Peter Hult00000820 82
Jonathan Reed004500031 76
Tyson Miller00075000 75
Chris Fox00000069 69
Dan Christie031003700 68
Christopher Benton254100000 66
Chris Martin63000000 63
Patrick Keegan00580000 58
Philip Corbett05800000 58
Carl Luem00053000 53
Chris Northcott00530000 53
Roger Johnson00004900 49
Chael Christopher00000045 45
Christopher Moore45000000 45
Mark Richins00004500 45
Christopher Porter00000410 41
David Sheehan00041000 41
Michael Posanka00410000 41
Alexander Loth00000037 37
David Gately00370000 37
Andrew Bayard00000340 34
Fred Thompson00003400 34
Jeremy Merritt03400000 34
John Mcbride34000000 34
Chris Plecs00031000 31
John Proper31000000 31
Connor Brown00002800 28
Erik Koenig00280000 28
Scott Fruscio00000028 28
Scott Raymond02800000 28
Casey Murray25000000 25
David Irwin25000000 25
Eaton Tarbell25000000 25
Jesse Bond00000250 25
Joseph Hayes00000250 25
Ken Berko00025000 25
Kristopher Wood00000250 25
Lee Rodgers25000000 25
Matthew Langille25000000 25
Mike Storey02500000 25
Myles Tarbell25000000 25
Pat Ryan00250000 25
Piers Jalandoni00000250 25
William Ulwick00000025 25
MEN 40-49
1Chris Lang100100829010010090490662
2Ross Young90909082909082450614
3Brian Reynolds8263536982750371424
4Todd Caruso69585863696958328444
5Peter Angus6349490636363301350
6Steve Cousens493705858053255255
7Michael Smith3734415349580238272
8Andy Milne0007575075225225
9Tim Fleming0537500820210210
10Travis Hodgdon2525374541049197222
11Jim Kingston34313437345334192257
12Ryan Obrien3103131254945187212
13Allen Olmsted025250314531157157
14Dan Nolan252528003737152152
15Mike Moody4500494500139139
16David Smith25252525252828131181
17Pj Lovely4100025410107107
Ed Storey757500000 150
Carl Swenson001000000 100
Rich Smith000000100 100
Tom Thurston000100000 100
Clayton Ketchum045005300 98
Joe Ayotte534100000 94
Geoff Dunbar08200000 82
Brendan Armstrong028450000 73
Amos Kornfeld06900000 69
John Wolfe00690000 69
Lincoln Taylor00000069 69
Matt Guild00630000 63
Joseph Jones000250340 59
Nathan Richer58000000 58
Richard Benoit250250000 50
Andy Hager00000041 41
Jay Rozzi00041000 41
Mark Prout00003700 37
John Loughnane00034000 34
Scott King00000310 31
Charlie Hackett00028000 28
Josh Cleland28000000 28
Kurt Gergler00002800 28
Brendan Gilsenan00002500 25
Chris Morrow25000000 25
Clayton Goss02500000 25
Craig Koppang00025000 25
Dan Vigneault02500000 25
Dave Serrentino25000000 25
Gordon Cruz00002500 25
Jeffrey Miller25000000 25
Ken Corson25000000 25
Michael Ritondo25000000 25
Mike Pettinicchio25000000 25
Peter Keene02500000 25
Robert Jones25000000 25
Shane Stewart25000000 25
Tom Radford25000000 25
Travis Signer00002500 25
MEN 50-59
1Greg Peters10090009010090470470
2Jerome Mcdougle8269901000820423423
3Jerry Amante45537582757582389487
4Curtis Cote490069829063353353
5Tom Brady5358075696975346399
6Tom Barton414969006369291291
7Rick Dickson28416300049181181
8Joe Merriam3700063580158158
9Lawrence Schissel25345300045157157
Ernest Brake01000010000 200
Andrew Bourke750090000 165
Don Hennigar907500000 165
Ed Woodbury082820000 164
Larry Sayers001000000 100
Todd Taska000000100 100
Jim Ward340005800 92
Paul Comeau69000000 69
David Berton63000000 63
Randy Witlicki00063000 63
Stan Spencer06300000 63
Tim Bates253700000 62
Dan Collison00000058 58
Guenter Hubert58000000 58
Kris Garnjost00580000 58
Jim Mcintyre00000053 53
John Pate00000530 53
Steve Schissel00490000 49
Phil Disalvo04500000 45
Ken Limberg31000000 31
MEN 60-69
1Tom Ozahowski1006901009090100480549
2Karl Furstenberg908210090828290452616
3Kim Sharp827582075630377377
4Fred Heineman756375005858329329
5Richard Blacklow00907506975309309
6Walter Fortier0100001001000300300
John Griesemer000007582 157
Timothy Wolfe690000063 132
Peter A Bonaccorsi Jr580006300 121
Jim Drew09000000 90
Fred Dedrick00082000 82
Eric Evans00690000 69
Hank Glass00006900 69
Sandy Brenner00000069 69
William Young00069000 69
Gardiner Stetson63000000 63
Jay (james) Holdman00630000 63
Courtney Marshall00000530 53
Dick Nelson00000490 49
MEN 70+
1Richard Winters100100090000290290
Steve Aikenhead000100000 100
WOMEN 11 AND UNDER
Lucy Glueck000001000 100
WOMEN 12-19
Meghan Gillis0901000000 190
Allie Hoy000001000 100
Emily Cousens000010000 100
Sabrina Lawrence010000000 100
Sage Hubert100000000 100
Anna Bren00009000 90
Elizabeth Hoy00000900 90
Taryn Hubert90000000 90
Anna Cahill08200000 82
Caitlyn Jones82000000 82
Emi Monson00000820 82
Elizabeth Pepe75000000 75
Sara Spencer07500000 75
Ursala Nelson00000750 75
Darien Hubert69000000 69
WOMEN 20-29
1Kathryn King7569075090100409409
2Elle Thermos53530075690250250
Katie Weng00010001000 200
Natalie Ruppertsberger1009000000 190
Sarah Neilson9010000000 190
Jessica Weng000820820 164
Jeanette Lorme063008200 145
Stephanie Sutton455800000 103
Megan Bonney000010000 100
Megan Trow001000000 100
Ivory Farren00009000 90
Laurel Thomas00090000 90
Libby Rybacki00000090 90
Ellen Cousins82000000 82
Megan Lehmann08200000 82
Dana Minor00000750 75
Lynne Zummo07500000 75
Lori Kohls00069000 69
Susan Perry69000000 69
Kathleen Schwarzenberg63000000 63
Kelsey Byrd00063000 63
Lindsey Fukumoto00000630 63
Alissa Hubert58000000 58
Amie Long00058000 58
Fiona Tilles00000580 58
Katie Hagen00000530 53
Tracy Swartz00053000 53
Bryana Minckler04900000 49
Hawley Rae49000000 49
Laura Gerseny00049000 49
Sara Turunen00000490 49
Lauren Sharkey04500000 45
Natalie Velasquez41000000 41
Nicole Currier37000000 37
Shannon Avery34000000 34
Lauren Sanderson31000000 31
WOMEN 30-39
1Beth Sprague757590821006982429573
2Amy Mitson821000750900347347
3Lynne Bartlett4563045696363303348
4Michelle Pillsbury344169340530231231
5Megan Burch6969000090228228
6Sarah Schlaack6300090750228228
7Kristen Reed4107508200198198
8Jill Neilson5308253000188188
9Marisa Smith0000584949156156
10Adia Benton25340310009090
Maura Adams00010000100 200
Keri Bassingthwaite580058000 116
Erin Boxer000001000 100
Katie Gould001000000 100
Stephanie Crawford100000000 100
Andrea Mccusker00090000 90
Jennifer Corbett09000000 90
Kate Northcott90000000 90
Amy Way08200000 82
Danielle Fischer00000820 82
Kara Kidder00000075 75
Sarah Burdett00007500 75
Lauren Sherwonit00000069 69
Sandra Laflamme00069000 69
Rachael Francis025000410 66
Elyse Mcnett00006300 63
Jo Ellen Gardner00063000 63
Sara Wotton250037000 62
Ali Sullivan00000058 58
Jamie Clagston05800000 58
Lisa Crews00000580 58
Lindsay Hamrick028028000 56
Amber Boland05300000 53
Kristi Kushmerek00000053 53
Rebecca Schubert00005300 53
Cassie Lavertue04900000 49
Niki Thomas00049000 49
Samantha Avery49000000 49
Briana Miller00000450 45
Jen Frost04500000 45
Renee Weber00041000 41
Angela Fitzgerald03700000 37
Jennifer Cook00000370 37
Willow Moryan37000000 37
Angela Fellers-perry31000000 31
Michelle Aiken03100000 31
Beth Dunne28000000 28
Amy Barton25000000 25
Brandy Blackinton25000000 25
Erin Lovely25000000 25
Hillary Halleck25000000 25
Jeannine Everitt25000000 25
Jenn Izzo25000000 25
Jennifer Greene25000000 25
Katrina Screen25000000 25
Michael Greene25000000 25
Nicole Radford25000000 25
Sarah Jeror25000000 25
Susan Lapointe02500000 25
WOMEN 40-49
1Margaret Merrens0100100100010090490490
2Sandra Rhoades908208290820426426
3Janice Platt075827582750389389
4Nancy Dunbar0900010090100380380
5Brenda Cabral820058756982366366
6Marcia Gauvin63075063063264264
7Allison Maccormick58058058530227227
8Jenny Williams0690690630201201
9Rebecca Pickul4953000410143143
Corrie Martin009090000 180
Lara Hanlon000069075 144
Denise Spenard100000000 100
Cathy Bates414900000 90
Alice Andrews045000370 82
Jen Shultis75000000 75
Alison Findon00000069 69
Arline Guinn00690000 69
Theresa Sherman69000000 69
Christina Lloyd00630000 63
Elena Burch06300000 63
Glenda Reynolds00063000 63
Kate Whybrow00000580 58
Sarah Miles05800000 58
Cecilia Keady00530000 53
Robin Rice Voigt53000000 53
Sharon Parsons00005300 53
Alejandra Young00000490 49
Anna Thorburn00004900 49
Cindy Glueck00000450 45
Deena Cota45000000 45
Sue Swensen04100000 41
Lori Weed37000000 37
Katherine Dickinson34000000 34
Catherine Kibbie31000000 31
Joanne Dufour28000000 28
Gina Beaulieu25000000 25
Roxanne Pettinicchio25000000 25
Sandy Campbell25000000 25
Susan Sanderson25000000 25
WOMEN 50-59
1Mary Mancuso697590908210090452596
2Sara Rosenbloom8282009090100444444
3Ellen Feleen010010010010000400400
4Carolyn Murray Cravero7500008282239239
Catherine Reed1009000000 190
Ingrid Sell-boccelli008200750 157
Pam Fitzgerald490007500 124
Betsy Baird90000000 90
Joan Turley00000075 75
Debra Fortier06900000 69
Carol Comeau63000000 63
Elizabeth Green06300000 63
Ellie Ferguson58000000 58
Patti Warren53000000 53
WOMEN 60-69
Annie Kucharski100000000 100
Biddy Irwin90000000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC