Western NH Trail Running Series 2011 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2011 Series Point Standings

397 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix - Sat. June 18
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 25
#3 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 16
#4 - XTERRA Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 6
#5 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. August 20
#6 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 10
#7 - Pleasant Climb - Sat. September 24
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
MEN 11 AND UNDER
1Ryder Lovely1000001001000300300
 Gavin Lovely900008200 172
 Hayden Dahl010000000 100
 Jagger Lovely00009000 90
 Parker Reed00007500 75
MEN 12-19
1Tristan Smith90075901009090460535
2Andrew Young7563075827582389452
3Tyler Graf006382900100335335
4Luke Maccormick63053075580249249
 Andrew Lantz00100100000 200
 Blaine Ayotte1008200000 182
 Brenden Halleck450006900 114
 Kenneth Weitzman000001000 100
 Noah Williams010000000 100
 Greg Holdman00900000 90
 Kenedi Hall09000000 90
 Adam Glueck00000820 82
 Ben Berton82000000 82
 Bryant Tullar00820000 82
 Sam Merrens07500000 75
 Adam Miller06900000 69
 Colby Wilcox00000690 69
 Isaiah St Pierre00690000 69
 William Astle69000000 69
 Connor Saundes00000630 63
 Ben Chung58000000 58
 Ben Platt05800000 58
 Mitchell Stallman00580000 58
 Ethan Ritondo53000000 53
 Joel Villa00000530 53
 Gummy Hubert49000000 49
 Matt Manwaring00490000 49
MEN 20-29
1Neal Graves9010009090100100480570
2Ray Drewitz750082829090419419
3Brian Griffin00058697582284284
4Spenser Murakami08205363630261261
5Kenneth Wiley5890007500223223
6Brandon Baker5300630820198198
7Michael Tegart4900450075169169
 Matthew Eaton377500000 112
 Chris Lamie000410690 110
 Jacob Dubie100000000 100
 Michael Stocker000100000 100
 Patrick Ward000010000 100
 Alec Peters82000000 82
 Matthew Hughes00075000 75
 David Ozahowski00069000 69
 Hunter Bennett-daggett69000000 69
 Adam Goudreau63000000 63
 Patrick Cushing00005800 58
 Tyler Whipple00000580 58
 Bill Boylan00005300 53
 John Porter00000530 53
 Aaron Mancuso00000490 49
 James Kahn00049000 49
 Russell Orzechowski45000000 45
 Ben Santos41000000 41
 Mark Davis00037000 37
 Garrett Hubert34000000 34
 Vinicius Agudo31000000 31
MEN 30-39
1Adam Sharp90828208275100436511
2David Cahill697575100756382407539
3James Kovacs82000909090352352
4Erik Paddleford5363058635363300353
5Joe Shaw1000001001000300300
6Brent Perdrizet00090695875292292
7Jared Fortier41534934534553253328
8Justin Brady374504958058247247
9Matt Contorchick58696937000233233
10Phillip Anderson25373125412841178228
11Brian Adams4900690049167167
12Scott Williams280342803134155155
13Eric Mmccaffrey0490250370111111
14Brian Voelk25250031008181
 Chad Denning759000000 165
 William Mcgandy009000690 159
 Sam Price006363000 126
 Jacob Cooper010000000 100
 Kurt Hackler001000000 100
 Andrew Crews000450490 94
 Kevin Schutz00082000 82
 Peter Hult00000820 82
 Jonathan Reed004500031 76
 Tyson Miller00075000 75
 Chris Fox00000069 69
 Dan Christie031003700 68
 Christopher Benton254100000 66
 Chris Martin63000000 63
 Patrick Keegan00580000 58
 Philip Corbett05800000 58
 Carl Luem00053000 53
 Chris Northcott00530000 53
 Roger Johnson00004900 49
 Chael Christopher00000045 45
 Christopher Moore45000000 45
 Mark Richins00004500 45
 Christopher Porter00000410 41
 David Sheehan00041000 41
 Michael Posanka00410000 41
 Alexander Loth00000037 37
 David Gately00370000 37
 Andrew Bayard00000340 34
 Fred Thompson00003400 34
 Jeremy Merritt03400000 34
 John Mcbride34000000 34
 Chris Plecs00031000 31
 John Proper31000000 31
 Connor Brown00002800 28
 Erik Koenig00280000 28
 Scott Fruscio00000028 28
 Scott Raymond02800000 28
 Casey Murray25000000 25
 David Irwin25000000 25
 Eaton Tarbell25000000 25
 Jesse Bond00000250 25
 Joseph Hayes00000250 25
 Ken Berko00025000 25
 Kristopher Wood00000250 25
 Lee Rodgers25000000 25
 Matthew Langille25000000 25
 Mike Storey02500000 25
 Myles Tarbell25000000 25
 Pat Ryan00250000 25
 Piers Jalandoni00000250 25
 William Ulwick00000025 25
MEN 40-49
1Chris Lang100100829010010090490662
2Ross Young90909082909082450614
3Brian Reynolds8263536982750371424
4Todd Caruso69585863696958328444
5Peter Angus6349490636363301350
6Steve Cousens493705858053255255
7Michael Smith3734415349580238272
8Andy Milne0007575075225225
9Tim Fleming0537500820210210
10Travis Hodgdon2525374541049197222
11Jim Kingston34313437345334192257
12Ryan Obrien3103131254945187212
13Allen Olmsted025250314531157157
14Dan Nolan252528003737152152
15Mike Moody4500494500139139
16David Smith25252525252828131181
17Pj Lovely4100025410107107
 Ed Storey757500000 150
 Carl Swenson001000000 100
 Rich Smith000000100 100
 Tom Thurston000100000 100
 Clayton Ketchum045005300 98
 Joe Ayotte534100000 94
 Geoff Dunbar08200000 82
 Brendan Armstrong028450000 73
 Amos Kornfeld06900000 69
 John Wolfe00690000 69
 Lincoln Taylor00000069 69
 Matt Guild00630000 63
 Joseph Jones000250340 59
 Nathan Richer58000000 58
 Richard Benoit250250000 50
 Andy Hager00000041 41
 Jay Rozzi00041000 41
 Mark Prout00003700 37
 John Loughnane00034000 34
 Scott King00000310 31
 Charlie Hackett00028000 28
 Josh Cleland28000000 28
 Kurt Gergler00002800 28
 Brendan Gilsenan00002500 25
 Chris Morrow25000000 25
 Clayton Goss02500000 25
 Craig Koppang00025000 25
 Dan Vigneault02500000 25
 Dave Serrentino25000000 25
 Gordon Cruz00002500 25
 Jeffrey Miller25000000 25
 Ken Corson25000000 25
 Michael Ritondo25000000 25
 Mike Pettinicchio25000000 25
 Peter Keene02500000 25
 Robert Jones25000000 25
 Shane Stewart25000000 25
 Tom Radford25000000 25
 Travis Signer00002500 25
MEN 50-59
1Greg Peters10090009010090470470
2Jerome Mcdougle8269901000820423423
3Jerry Amante45537582757582389487
4Curtis Cote490069829063353353
5Tom Brady5358075696975346399
6Tom Barton414969006369291291
7Rick Dickson28416300049181181
8Joe Merriam3700063580158158
9Lawrence Schissel25345300045157157
 Ernest Brake01000010000 200
 Andrew Bourke750090000 165
 Don Hennigar907500000 165
 Ed Woodbury082820000 164
 Larry Sayers001000000 100
 Todd Taska000000100 100
 Jim Ward340005800 92
 Paul Comeau69000000 69
 David Berton63000000 63
 Randy Witlicki00063000 63
 Stan Spencer06300000 63
 Tim Bates253700000 62
 Dan Collison00000058 58
 Guenter Hubert58000000 58
 Kris Garnjost00580000 58
 Jim Mcintyre00000053 53
 John Pate00000530 53
 Steve Schissel00490000 49
 Phil Disalvo04500000 45
 Ken Limberg31000000 31
MEN 60-69
1Tom Ozahowski1006901009090100480549
2Karl Furstenberg908210090828290452616
3Kim Sharp827582075630377377
4Fred Heineman756375005858329329
5Richard Blacklow00907506975309309
6Walter Fortier0100001001000300300
 John Griesemer000007582 157
 Timothy Wolfe690000063 132
 Peter A Bonaccorsi Jr580006300 121
 Jim Drew09000000 90
 Fred Dedrick00082000 82
 Eric Evans00690000 69
 Hank Glass00006900 69
 Sandy Brenner00000069 69
 William Young00069000 69
 Gardiner Stetson63000000 63
 Jay (james) Holdman00630000 63
 Courtney Marshall00000530 53
 Dick Nelson00000490 49
MEN 70+
1Richard Winters100100090000290290
 Steve Aikenhead000100000 100
WOMEN 11 AND UNDER
 Lucy Glueck000001000 100
WOMEN 12-19
 Meghan Gillis0901000000 190
 Allie Hoy000001000 100
 Emily Cousens000010000 100
 Sabrina Lawrence010000000 100
 Sage Hubert100000000 100
 Anna Bren00009000 90
 Elizabeth Hoy00000900 90
 Taryn Hubert90000000 90
 Anna Cahill08200000 82
 Caitlyn Jones82000000 82
 Emi Monson00000820 82
 Elizabeth Pepe75000000 75
 Sara Spencer07500000 75
 Ursala Nelson00000750 75
 Darien Hubert69000000 69
WOMEN 20-29
1Kathryn King7569075090100409409
2Elle Thermos53530075690250250
 Katie Weng00010001000 200
 Natalie Ruppertsberger1009000000 190
 Sarah Neilson9010000000 190
 Jessica Weng000820820 164
 Jeanette Lorme063008200 145
 Stephanie Sutton455800000 103
 Megan Bonney000010000 100
 Megan Trow001000000 100
 Ivory Farren00009000 90
 Laurel Thomas00090000 90
 Libby Rybacki00000090 90
 Ellen Cousins82000000 82
 Megan Lehmann08200000 82
 Dana Minor00000750 75
 Lynne Zummo07500000 75
 Lori Kohls00069000 69
 Susan Perry69000000 69
 Kathleen Schwarzenberg63000000 63
 Kelsey Byrd00063000 63
 Lindsey Fukumoto00000630 63
 Alissa Hubert58000000 58
 Amie Long00058000 58
 Fiona Tilles00000580 58
 Katie Hagen00000530 53
 Tracy Swartz00053000 53
 Bryana Minckler04900000 49
 Hawley Rae49000000 49
 Laura Gerseny00049000 49
 Sara Turunen00000490 49
 Lauren Sharkey04500000 45
 Natalie Velasquez41000000 41
 Nicole Currier37000000 37
 Shannon Avery34000000 34
 Lauren Sanderson31000000 31
WOMEN 30-39
1Beth Sprague757590821006982429573
2Amy Mitson821000750900347347
3Lynne Bartlett4563045696363303348
4Michelle Pillsbury344169340530231231
5Megan Burch6969000090228228
6Sarah Schlaack6300090750228228
7Kristen Reed4107508200198198
8Jill Neilson5308253000188188
9Marisa Smith0000584949156156
10Adia Benton25340310009090
 Maura Adams00010000100 200
 Keri Bassingthwaite580058000 116
 Erin Boxer000001000 100
 Katie Gould001000000 100
 Stephanie Crawford100000000 100
 Andrea Mccusker00090000 90
 Jennifer Corbett09000000 90
 Kate Northcott90000000 90
 Amy Way08200000 82
 Danielle Fischer00000820 82
 Kara Kidder00000075 75
 Sarah Burdett00007500 75
 Lauren Sherwonit00000069 69
 Sandra Laflamme00069000 69
 Rachael Francis025000410 66
 Elyse Mcnett00006300 63
 Jo Ellen Gardner00063000 63
 Sara Wotton250037000 62
 Ali Sullivan00000058 58
 Jamie Clagston05800000 58
 Lisa Crews00000580 58
 Lindsay Hamrick028028000 56
 Amber Boland05300000 53
 Kristi Kushmerek00000053 53
 Rebecca Schubert00005300 53
 Cassie Lavertue04900000 49
 Niki Thomas00049000 49
 Samantha Avery49000000 49
 Briana Miller00000450 45
 Jen Frost04500000 45
 Renee Weber00041000 41
 Angela Fitzgerald03700000 37
 Jennifer Cook00000370 37
 Willow Moryan37000000 37
 Angela Fellers-perry31000000 31
 Michelle Aiken03100000 31
 Beth Dunne28000000 28
 Amy Barton25000000 25
 Brandy Blackinton25000000 25
 Erin Lovely25000000 25
 Hillary Halleck25000000 25
 Jeannine Everitt25000000 25
 Jenn Izzo25000000 25
 Jennifer Greene25000000 25
 Katrina Screen25000000 25
 Michael Greene25000000 25
 Nicole Radford25000000 25
 Sarah Jeror25000000 25
 Susan Lapointe02500000 25
WOMEN 40-49
1Margaret Merrens0100100100010090490490
2Sandra Rhoades908208290820426426
3Janice Platt075827582750389389
4Nancy Dunbar0900010090100380380
5Brenda Cabral820058756982366366
6Marcia Gauvin63075063063264264
7Allison Maccormick58058058530227227
8Jenny Williams0690690630201201
9Rebecca Pickul4953000410143143
 Corrie Martin009090000 180
 Lara Hanlon000069075 144
 Denise Spenard100000000 100
 Cathy Bates414900000 90
 Alice Andrews045000370 82
 Jen Shultis75000000 75
 Alison Findon00000069 69
 Arline Guinn00690000 69
 Theresa Sherman69000000 69
 Christina Lloyd00630000 63
 Elena Burch06300000 63
 Glenda Reynolds00063000 63
 Kate Whybrow00000580 58
 Sarah Miles05800000 58
 Cecilia Keady00530000 53
 Robin Rice Voigt53000000 53
 Sharon Parsons00005300 53
 Alejandra Young00000490 49
 Anna Thorburn00004900 49
 Cindy Glueck00000450 45
 Deena Cota45000000 45
 Sue Swensen04100000 41
 Lori Weed37000000 37
 Katherine Dickinson34000000 34
 Catherine Kibbie31000000 31
 Joanne Dufour28000000 28
 Gina Beaulieu25000000 25
 Roxanne Pettinicchio25000000 25
 Sandy Campbell25000000 25
 Susan Sanderson25000000 25
WOMEN 50-59
1Mary Mancuso697590908210090452596
2Sara Rosenbloom8282009090100444444
3Ellen Feleen010010010010000400400
4Carolyn Murray Cravero7500008282239239
 Catherine Reed1009000000 190
 Ingrid Sell-boccelli008200750 157
 Pam Fitzgerald490007500 124
 Betsy Baird90000000 90
 Joan Turley00000075 75
 Debra Fortier06900000 69
 Carol Comeau63000000 63
 Elizabeth Green06300000 63
 Ellie Ferguson58000000 58
 Patti Warren53000000 53
WOMEN 60-69
 Annie Kucharski100000000 100
 Biddy Irwin90000000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC