Western NH Trail Running Series 2010 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results  |  Print Series Standings


2010 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

329 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six in the Stix - Sat. June 12
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 26
#3 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. July 10
#4 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 24
#5 - XTerra Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 7
#6 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 11
#7 - Pleasant Climb - Sat. October 9

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
MEN 12-19
1Conor Terhune8282908200100436436
2Tristan Smith06975538210090416469
3James T Howe58636945758282371474
4Adam Miller75908269000316316
5Noah Williams1000010010000300300
Sam Merrens9001000000 190
Neil Orzechowski690630000 132
Kenedi Hall010000000 100
Eric Malnati00090000 90
Ian Torchia00009000 90
Kenneth Weitzman00000900 90
Ben Berton07500000 75
Bryant Tullar00075000 75
Eric Allen00063000 63
Leo Hastings63000000 63
Tristan Phillips00058000 58
Kenneth Stitt53000000 53
Alexander Baier00049000 49
Ben Naylor49000000 49
Jordan Hastings45000000 45
Gummy Hubert41000000 41
Ryder Lovely37000000 37
Jagger Lovely34000000 34
MEN 20-29
1Joe Shaw90901009001000470470
2Neal Graves8282908209082426508
3Ray Drewitz69697563828290398530
4Keith Bourassa37495849696975320406
5Vincent Lyon415363697500301301
6Mike Torchia1001000010000300300
7Brandon Chalifoux58636900750265265
8Brendon Baker49454900630206206
Danny Ferreira000759000 165
Jesse Dunklee757500000 150
Dan Susman058053000 111
Kenneth Wiley530058000 111
Chris Lamie000455800 103
Arthur Shaw000000100 100
Josh Ferenc000100000 100
James Kahn004505300 98
Justin Brady041530000 94
Mike Tegart340004900 83
Charles Therriault00820000 82
Nate Dunham00000069 69
Andy Hardy63000000 63
Matt Converse00006300 63
Tyler Whipple00000063 63
Brian Dye00000580 58
Horace Hood00000058 58
Mark Davis00000530 53
Adam Goudreau45000000 45
Michael Cheng00004500 45
John Baker00410000 41
Joshua Bublitz00004100 41
Ryan Camire00041000 41
Daniel Boccia00003700 37
Jeremy Robitaille00037000 37
Glen Depontbriand00003400 34
Alexander Stitt31000000 31
Alexander Aronovitz28000000 28
MEN 30-39
1Michael Fenzel7510090100829090470627
2Mark Nathe638207505882360360
3Chris Casey58636963586963327443
4Mike Barton0010000100100300300
5David Cahill6908207500226226
6Travis Hodgdon494953410340226226
7Ryan Obrien450045284949216216
8Phillip Anderson41414534253141202258
9Erik Paddleford0000458275202202
10Brian Adams5358058000169169
William Mcgandy909000000 180
Tom Morrison075082000 157
Adam Sharp100000000 100
John Dudley000010000 100
Adam Jones045049000 94
Andy Bengtsan00090000 90
Eric S Mccaffrey053000370 90
Tony Banks00009000 90
Chad Denning82000000 82
Chris Fox00750000 75
Clayton Jones00000750 75
William Roach000373400 71
Ben Winther00000069 69
Chris Martin00069000 69
Jay Roxe00006900 69
Mark Wimmer06900000 69
Putnam Kidder370000028 65
Colin Smith00000630 63
Joseph Zelanzny00630000 63
Paul Coats00006300 63
Chael Christopher00580000 58
Philip Corbett00000058 58
Brandan Goodwin00053000 53
Fred Follansbee00000053 53
Greg Stott00000530 53
Scot Dedeo00005300 53
Craig Heine00490000 49
Matt Contorchick00004900 49
Joel Pickering00000450 45
Mason Holland00000045 45
Adam Graff00000410 41
David Le Porho00004100 41
Matt Mcnally00410000 41
Flint Renee03700000 37
Peter Rhodes00003700 37
Sam Gaudet00000037 37
Darren Huff00000034 34
Jonathan Reed00003100 31
Steve Robinson00000031 31
William Ulwick00000280 28
Doug Rosien00000250 25
Jasen Wood00002500 25
Sydney Dzinoreva00002500 25
MEN 40-49
1Ed Merrens90901001000100100490580
2Clayton Ketchum827582900082411411
3Shane Mason750698269900385385
4Mike Moody696907563820358358
5Dan Nolan0536353376358290327
6Brian Dombroski534549584500250250
7Kenneth Fitzpatrick454953041053241241
Nathan Richer1000900000 190
Rob Cantu585800000 116
Chris Lang000010000 100
Ernest Brake010000000 100
Hakon Korsvold00000090 90
Rich Joseph00009000 90
Joe Clark00008200 82
Peter Angus08200000 82
Pj Lovely310000045 76
Geoffrey Ransom00000075 75
Kurt Gergler00750000 75
Mark Staples00007500 75
Travis Paige00000750 75
Allen Olmsted00000690 69
Brendan Armstrong00069000 69
Kevin Gillete00000069 69
Bill Ryan63000000 63
Dan Vigneault06300000 63
Ernesto Ruelas00063000 63
John Burke00000063 63
Jonathan Terhune00580000 58
Joseph Jones00000580 58
Tim Rothfuss00005800 58
John Loughnane00005300 53
Jeff Fagnan00004900 49
Joe Dambach00000049 49
Thomas Parker49000000 49
Jeff Miller00000045 45
Ray Ford00450000 45
Thomas Frederick41000000 41
Travis Signer04100000 41
Ken Corson37000000 37
Mark Chase03700000 37
Bob Bates34000000 34
Charlie Hackett00003400 34
Doug Whitlock00003100 31
George Hulton28000000 28
Chris Hastings25000000 25
MEN 50-59
1Steven Andrews1000100100100100100500600
2Jerome Mcdougle82100828275082428503
3Andrew Bourke7507575698290397466
4Jim Ells496949694900285285
5John Dowling0090090900270270
6Randy Witlicki45000585858219219
7Kris Garnjost41634563000212212
8Lawrence Schissel37534100053184184
Michael Downing639000000 153
Jim Ward000007569 144
Tom Brady075530000 128
Daniel Brown580690000 127
Rich Tyler000006363 126
Larry Sayers00090000 90
Steve Olafsen90000000 90
Steve Bratt00008200 82
Tom Barton08200000 82
Joe Merriam00000075 75
Guenter Hubert69000000 69
Paul Palumbo00000690 69
Alar Ruutopold00630000 63
Mark Gibeault00006300 63
Chuck Weinstein00580000 58
Jim Sherwonit05800000 58
Bill Cohen00005300 53
Robert Lyon53000000 53
Timothy Rowe34000000 34
MEN 60-69
1Richard . St Hilaire821001001001009090490662
2Fred Heineman750908275820404404
3Gardiner Stetson6990639006969387450
4Richard Winters588207563630341341
5Richard Blacklow000090100100290290
Jonathan Chaffee100000000 100
Peter Szawlowski90000000 90
Jack Dorsey00000082 82
Neal Mcbain00820000 82
William Young00008200 82
Brian Gallagher00000075 75
Roger Crean00750000 75
Ron Bennett00000750 75
Peter Valiante00690000 69
Richard Mellor00006900 69
Roger Rybicka63000000 63
MEN 70+
Steve Aikenhead000010000 100
WOMEN 12-19
Sj Grundon9010000000 190
Elyse Rubchinuk750900000 165
Jena Meier000010000 100
Kirsten Beaudry000100000 100
Maddy Pfeifer100000000 100
Samantha Coletti001000000 100
Megan Trow00090000 90
Bethaney West00082000 82
Sage Hubert82000000 82
Emily Howard69000000 69
Taryn Hubert63000000 63
Darien Hubert58000000 58
M Gretchen Schissel53000000 53
WOMEN 20-29
1Sara Graves100010090100100100500590
2Stephanie Sutton497575069082350350
3Lindsay Hamrick34495841538269311386
4Britta Moore375369535800270270
5Lauren Sherwonit05804963075245245
Lynne Zummo0100075000 175
Heather Lynaugh759000000 165
Kate Northcott820082000 164
Claire Smith000450900 135
Hillary Collins-gilpatrick538200000 135
Denise Zimmer586900000 127
Emily Eros416300000 104
Heidi Westover000100000 100
Ariel Hubert90000000 90
Betsy Gott00000090 90
Maureen Mcauliffe00900000 90
Natalie Obermeyer00009000 90
Laura Hubacz00820000 82
Marina Brauch00008200 82
Allison Buckley00007500 75
Dallase Scott00069000 69
Erin Nielsen69000000 69
Ivory Farren00063000 63
Katelyn Cassidy00630000 63
Lori Kohls63000000 63
Sarah Bonomo00063000 63
Jennifer Nieves00530000 53
Rachel Edelstein45000000 45
Jillian Forzese31000000 31
WOMEN 30-39
1Maura Adams10010010010000100500500
2Leigh Bears757575900090405405
3Willow Moryan636382820063353353
4Bonnie Cruz8282069000233233
5Zoe Courville0069756300207207
6Isabella Price5300045580156156
Justine Melo690900000 159
Andrea Banks000010000 100
Astri Syse000001000 100
Abby Hood00000900 90
Annika Munholand90000000 90
Maggie Bublitz00009000 90
Raina White09000000 90
Amy Mitson00000820 82
Claire Doule00008200 82
Jennifer Corbett00000082 82
Elizabeth Perkins00007500 75
Heather Drummond00000075 75
Joelle Ferron00000750 75
Megan Burch00000075 75
Alisa Barnard06900000 69
Marisa H Smith00000690 69
Val Stori00006900 69
Adia Benton00000630 63
Kristen Reed00630000 63
Suzanne Bansley00063000 63
Beth Sprague00580000 58
Deidre Willies58000000 58
Kara Kidder00000058 58
Susan Weber00005800 58
Jill Neilson00005300 53
Lurleen Gannon00530000 53
Katherine Serratore00490000 49
Lauren Keil49000000 49
Tuck Welch00004900 49
Amy Holobowicz00450000 45
Emily Trespas45000000 45
Dana Samuels00004100 41
Sheila Hulton41000000 41
Caitlin Crowe00003700 37
Samantha Avery37000000 37
WOMEN 40-49
1Margaret Merrens1001001001000100100500600
2Carey Stillman63634569636382340448
3Jenny Williams82008269820315315
4Corrie Martin0908209000262262
5Peg Bastien0090075900255255
Lori Ashton075075000 150
Sarah Burnett082530000 135
Cheryl Mcfague000010000 100
Jennifer Kelly00090000 90
Lara Hanlon00000090 90
Lori Richer90000000 90
Ellen Feleen00008200 82
Becky Bates75000000 75
Brenda Cabral00750000 75
Stacia Lapan00000750 75
Catherine Mackenzie06900000 69
Jade Jensen69000000 69
Kendra Burroughs00000690 69
Robin Reed00690000 69
Tracy Coviello00630000 63
Juliana Belcastro00580000 58
Laurie Waterman58000000 58
Joanne Dufour53000000 53
Kim Coletti00490000 49
Kathy Detolla00410000 41
Karin Spanos00370000 37
Brenda Barry00340000 34
WOMEN 50-59
1Mary Mancuso6910090100909090470629
2Fabienne Pattison639010090828282444589
3Ellie Ferguson5382758258075372425
4Diane Bourke4908200750206206
Jill Kearney00001001000 200
Sherisa Sterling900006900 159
Frances Belcher000006969 138
Tracey Olafsen100000000 100
Tracy Haines000000100 100
Pam Iyer82000000 82
Ann Kucharski75000000 75
Jo Ann Peterson00007500 75
Deboarah Keane00006300 63
Marsha Hartley00000630 63
Carol Comeau58000000 58
Julie Collins45000000 45
WOMEN 60-69
1Jacqueline St Hilaire100100100100100100100500700
Liz Szawlowski90000000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC