Western NH Trail Running Series 2010 Western NH Trail Running Series Point Standings

Results


2010 Series Point Standings

329 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 5 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six in the Stix - Sat. June 12
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 26
#3 - Frenzy in the Forest - Sat. July 10
#4 - Wicked Wildcat Wander - Sat. July 24
#5 - XTerra Stoaked Trail Run - Sat. August 7
#6 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 11
#7 - Pleasant Climb - Sat. October 9
 

Download Results To CSV File

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7SPoints*TPoints
MEN 12-19
1Conor Terhune8282908200100436436
2Tristan Smith06975538210090416469
3James T Howe58636945758282371474
4Adam Miller75908269000316316
5Noah Williams1000010010000300300
 Sam Merrens9001000000 190
 Neil Orzechowski690630000 132
 Kenedi Hall010000000 100
 Eric Malnati00090000 90
 Ian Torchia00009000 90
 Kenneth Weitzman00000900 90
 Ben Berton07500000 75
 Bryant Tullar00075000 75
 Eric Allen00063000 63
 Leo Hastings63000000 63
 Tristan Phillips00058000 58
 Kenneth Stitt53000000 53
 Alexander Baier00049000 49
 Ben Naylor49000000 49
 Jordan Hastings45000000 45
 Gummy Hubert41000000 41
 Ryder Lovely37000000 37
 Jagger Lovely34000000 34
MEN 20-29
1Joe Shaw90901009001000470470
2Neal Graves8282908209082426508
3Ray Drewitz69697563828290398530
4Keith Bourassa37495849696975320406
5Vincent Lyon415363697500301301
6Mike Torchia1001000010000300300
7Brandon Chalifoux58636900750265265
8Brendon Baker49454900630206206
 Danny Ferreira000759000 165
 Jesse Dunklee757500000 150
 Dan Susman058053000 111
 Kenneth Wiley530058000 111
 Chris Lamie000455800 103
 Arthur Shaw000000100 100
 Josh Ferenc000100000 100
 James Kahn004505300 98
 Justin Brady041530000 94
 Mike Tegart340004900 83
 Charles Therriault00820000 82
 Nate Dunham00000069 69
 Andy Hardy63000000 63
 Matt Converse00006300 63
 Tyler Whipple00000063 63
 Brian Dye00000580 58
 Horace Hood00000058 58
 Mark Davis00000530 53
 Adam Goudreau45000000 45
 Michael Cheng00004500 45
 John Baker00410000 41
 Joshua Bublitz00004100 41
 Ryan Camire00041000 41
 Daniel Boccia00003700 37
 Jeremy Robitaille00037000 37
 Glen Depontbriand00003400 34
 Alexander Stitt31000000 31
 Alexander Aronovitz28000000 28
MEN 30-39
1Michael Fenzel7510090100829090470627
2Mark Nathe638207505882360360
3Chris Casey58636963586963327443
4Mike Barton0010000100100300300
5David Cahill6908207500226226
6Travis Hodgdon494953410340226226
7Ryan Obrien450045284949216216
8Phillip Anderson41414534253141202258
9Erik Paddleford0000458275202202
10Brian Adams5358058000169169
 William Mcgandy909000000 180
 Tom Morrison075082000 157
 Adam Sharp100000000 100
 John Dudley000010000 100
 Adam Jones045049000 94
 Andy Bengtsan00090000 90
 Eric S Mccaffrey053000370 90
 Tony Banks00009000 90
 Chad Denning82000000 82
 Chris Fox00750000 75
 Clayton Jones00000750 75
 William Roach000373400 71
 Ben Winther00000069 69
 Chris Martin00069000 69
 Jay Roxe00006900 69
 Mark Wimmer06900000 69
 Putnam Kidder370000028 65
 Colin Smith00000630 63
 Joseph Zelanzny00630000 63
 Paul Coats00006300 63
 Chael Christopher00580000 58
 Philip Corbett00000058 58
 Brandan Goodwin00053000 53
 Fred Follansbee00000053 53
 Greg Stott00000530 53
 Scot Dedeo00005300 53
 Craig Heine00490000 49
 Matt Contorchick00004900 49
 Joel Pickering00000450 45
 Mason Holland00000045 45
 Adam Graff00000410 41
 David Le Porho00004100 41
 Matt Mcnally00410000 41
 Flint Renee03700000 37
 Peter Rhodes00003700 37
 Sam Gaudet00000037 37
 Darren Huff00000034 34
 Jonathan Reed00003100 31
 Steve Robinson00000031 31
 William Ulwick00000280 28
 Doug Rosien00000250 25
 Jasen Wood00002500 25
 Sydney Dzinoreva00002500 25
MEN 40-49
1Ed Merrens90901001000100100490580
2Clayton Ketchum827582900082411411
3Shane Mason750698269900385385
4Mike Moody696907563820358358
5Dan Nolan0536353376358290327
6Brian Dombroski534549584500250250
7Kenneth Fitzpatrick454953041053241241
 Nathan Richer1000900000 190
 Rob Cantu585800000 116
 Chris Lang000010000 100
 Ernest Brake010000000 100
 Hakon Korsvold00000090 90
 Rich Joseph00009000 90
 Joe Clark00008200 82
 Peter Angus08200000 82
 Pj Lovely310000045 76
 Geoffrey Ransom00000075 75
 Kurt Gergler00750000 75
 Mark Staples00007500 75
 Travis Paige00000750 75
 Allen Olmsted00000690 69
 Brendan Armstrong00069000 69
 Kevin Gillete00000069 69
 Bill Ryan63000000 63
 Dan Vigneault06300000 63
 Ernesto Ruelas00063000 63
 John Burke00000063 63
 Jonathan Terhune00580000 58
 Joseph Jones00000580 58
 Tim Rothfuss00005800 58
 John Loughnane00005300 53
 Jeff Fagnan00004900 49
 Joe Dambach00000049 49
 Thomas Parker49000000 49
 Jeff Miller00000045 45
 Ray Ford00450000 45
 Thomas Frederick41000000 41
 Travis Signer04100000 41
 Ken Corson37000000 37
 Mark Chase03700000 37
 Bob Bates34000000 34
 Charlie Hackett00003400 34
 Doug Whitlock00003100 31
 George Hulton28000000 28
 Chris Hastings25000000 25
MEN 50-59
1Steven Andrews1000100100100100100500600
2Jerome Mcdougle82100828275082428503
3Andrew Bourke7507575698290397466
4Jim Ells496949694900285285
5John Dowling0090090900270270
6Randy Witlicki45000585858219219
7Kris Garnjost41634563000212212
8Lawrence Schissel37534100053184184
 Michael Downing639000000 153
 Jim Ward000007569 144
 Tom Brady075530000 128
 Daniel Brown580690000 127
 Rich Tyler000006363 126
 Larry Sayers00090000 90
 Steve Olafsen90000000 90
 Steve Bratt00008200 82
 Tom Barton08200000 82
 Joe Merriam00000075 75
 Guenter Hubert69000000 69
 Paul Palumbo00000690 69
 Alar Ruutopold00630000 63
 Mark Gibeault00006300 63
 Chuck Weinstein00580000 58
 Jim Sherwonit05800000 58
 Bill Cohen00005300 53
 Robert Lyon53000000 53
 Timothy Rowe34000000 34
MEN 60-69
1Richard . St Hilaire821001001001009090490662
2Fred Heineman750908275820404404
3Gardiner Stetson6990639006969387450
4Richard Winters588207563630341341
5Richard Blacklow000090100100290290
 Jonathan Chaffee100000000 100
 Peter Szawlowski90000000 90
 Jack Dorsey00000082 82
 Neal Mcbain00820000 82
 William Young00008200 82
 Brian Gallagher00000075 75
 Roger Crean00750000 75
 Ron Bennett00000750 75
 Peter Valiante00690000 69
 Richard Mellor00006900 69
 Roger Rybicka63000000 63
MEN 70+
 Steve Aikenhead000010000 100
WOMEN 12-19
 Sj Grundon9010000000 190
 Elyse Rubchinuk750900000 165
 Jena Meier000010000 100
 Kirsten Beaudry000100000 100
 Maddy Pfeifer100000000 100
 Samantha Coletti001000000 100
 Megan Trow00090000 90
 Bethaney West00082000 82
 Sage Hubert82000000 82
 Emily Howard69000000 69
 Taryn Hubert63000000 63
 Darien Hubert58000000 58
 M Gretchen Schissel53000000 53
WOMEN 20-29
1Sara Graves100010090100100100500590
2Stephanie Sutton497575069082350350
3Lindsay Hamrick34495841538269311386
4Britta Moore375369535800270270
5Lauren Sherwonit05804963075245245
 Lynne Zummo0100075000 175
 Heather Lynaugh759000000 165
 Kate Northcott820082000 164
 Claire Smith000450900 135
 Hillary Collins-gilpatrick538200000 135
 Denise Zimmer586900000 127
 Emily Eros416300000 104
 Heidi Westover000100000 100
 Ariel Hubert90000000 90
 Betsy Gott00000090 90
 Maureen Mcauliffe00900000 90
 Natalie Obermeyer00009000 90
 Laura Hubacz00820000 82
 Marina Brauch00008200 82
 Allison Buckley00007500 75
 Dallase Scott00069000 69
 Erin Nielsen69000000 69
 Ivory Farren00063000 63
 Katelyn Cassidy00630000 63
 Lori Kohls63000000 63
 Sarah Bonomo00063000 63
 Jennifer Nieves00530000 53
 Rachel Edelstein45000000 45
 Jillian Forzese31000000 31
WOMEN 30-39
1Maura Adams10010010010000100500500
2Leigh Bears757575900090405405
3Willow Moryan636382820063353353
4Bonnie Cruz8282069000233233
5Zoe Courville0069756300207207
6Isabella Price5300045580156156
 Justine Melo690900000 159
 Andrea Banks000010000 100
 Astri Syse000001000 100
 Abby Hood00000900 90
 Annika Munholand90000000 90
 Maggie Bublitz00009000 90
 Raina White09000000 90
 Amy Mitson00000820 82
 Claire Doule00008200 82
 Jennifer Corbett00000082 82
 Elizabeth Perkins00007500 75
 Heather Drummond00000075 75
 Joelle Ferron00000750 75
 Megan Burch00000075 75
 Alisa Barnard06900000 69
 Marisa H Smith00000690 69
 Val Stori00006900 69
 Adia Benton00000630 63
 Kristen Reed00630000 63
 Suzanne Bansley00063000 63
 Beth Sprague00580000 58
 Deidre Willies58000000 58
 Kara Kidder00000058 58
 Susan Weber00005800 58
 Jill Neilson00005300 53
 Lurleen Gannon00530000 53
 Katherine Serratore00490000 49
 Lauren Keil49000000 49
 Tuck Welch00004900 49
 Amy Holobowicz00450000 45
 Emily Trespas45000000 45
 Dana Samuels00004100 41
 Sheila Hulton41000000 41
 Caitlin Crowe00003700 37
 Samantha Avery37000000 37
WOMEN 40-49
1Margaret Merrens1001001001000100100500600
2Carey Stillman63634569636382340448
3Jenny Williams82008269820315315
4Corrie Martin0908209000262262
5Peg Bastien0090075900255255
 Lori Ashton075075000 150
 Sarah Burnett082530000 135
 Cheryl Mcfague000010000 100
 Jennifer Kelly00090000 90
 Lara Hanlon00000090 90
 Lori Richer90000000 90
 Ellen Feleen00008200 82
 Becky Bates75000000 75
 Brenda Cabral00750000 75
 Stacia Lapan00000750 75
 Catherine Mackenzie06900000 69
 Jade Jensen69000000 69
 Kendra Burroughs00000690 69
 Robin Reed00690000 69
 Tracy Coviello00630000 63
 Juliana Belcastro00580000 58
 Laurie Waterman58000000 58
 Joanne Dufour53000000 53
 Kim Coletti00490000 49
 Kathy Detolla00410000 41
 Karin Spanos00370000 37
 Brenda Barry00340000 34
WOMEN 50-59
1Mary Mancuso6910090100909090470629
2Fabienne Pattison639010090828282444589
3Ellie Ferguson5382758258075372425
4Diane Bourke4908200750206206
 Jill Kearney00001001000 200
 Sherisa Sterling900006900 159
 Frances Belcher000006969 138
 Tracey Olafsen100000000 100
 Tracy Haines000000100 100
 Pam Iyer82000000 82
 Ann Kucharski75000000 75
 Jo Ann Peterson00007500 75
 Deboarah Keane00006300 63
 Marsha Hartley00000630 63
 Carol Comeau58000000 58
 Julie Collins45000000 45
WOMEN 60-69
1Jacqueline St Hilaire100100100100100100100500700
 Liz Szawlowski90000000 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC