Western NH Trail Running Series Six In The Stix Race Results - Jun. 8, 2019

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 68 Results of 68
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname team city state bib rclass ltime place points
1 MATT NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 19 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 01:03:33.90 1 100
2 MARLIA RICHER NEWBURY NH 83 FEMALE 15-19 01:03:46.60 1 100
3 KATE NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 71 FEMALE 30-39 00:55:29.40 1 100
4 JACQUELINE JANCAITIS CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS BARRE VT 65 FEMALE 30-39 00:55:40.20 2 90
5 LINDSAY HAMRICK NORTH SUTTON NH 77 FEMALE 30-39 00:55:50.80 3 82
6 CHRISTI-LYNN MARTIN EAST THETFORD VT 15 FEMALE 30-39 01:06:50.50 4 75
7 MOLLY SMITH NORWICH VT 27 FEMALE 30-39 01:09:06.00 5 69
8 REBECCA TRUDEAU LEBANON NH 92 FEMALE 30-39 01:10:35.90 6 63
9 NICOLE ADAMS LEBANON NH 51 FEMALE 30-39 01:21:45.60 7 58
10 LEAH BELANGER HILLSBORO NH 52 FEMALE 30-39 01:22:19.60 8 53
11 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH 18 FEMALE 30-39 01:38:09.90 9 49
12 BETH SPRAGUE NEW LONDON NH 29 FEMALE 40-49 01:00:35.60 1 100
13 LISA COLGAN GRANTHAM NH 2 FEMALE 40-49 01:02:35.00 2 90
14 SARAH DANEY PROCTOR ACADEMY ANDOVER NH 84 FEMALE 40-49 01:07:42.80 3 82
15 HEATHER TOULMIN ETNA NH 38 FEMALE 40-49 01:13:20.80 4 75
16 ERIN MADORY LEBANON NH 14 FEMALE 40-49 01:17:14.20 5 69
17 LYNN BARTLETT ELKINS NH 98 FEMALE 40-49 01:18:28.50 6 63
18 SARA GLOVER CLAREMONT NH 62 FEMALE 40-49 01:21:46.60 7 58
19 ANNA MAY SEAVER PUTNEY VT 25 FEMALE 40-49 01:28:11.30 8 53
20 LISA DEMERS CHARLESTOWN NH 56 FEMALE 40-49 01:34:08.40 9 49
21 DEBBIE GILMAN NEWPORT NH 61 FEMALE 40-49 01:34:08.60 10 45
22 LORI STEVENS ENFIELD NH 30 FEMALE 40-49 01:40:01.70 11 41
23 JENNIFER EBER DEERING NH 57 FEMALE 50-59 01:03:21.20 1 100
24 SUSANNAH TRACY SMALL CHESTER MA 94 FEMALE 50-59 01:07:52.70 2 90
25 DEBRA FORTIER CONCORD NH 60 FEMALE 60-69 01:18:50.00 1 100
26 MARY HAMISEVICZ SPRINGFIELD VT 10 FEMALE 60-69 01:36:04.90 2 90
27 DAVID NORTHCOTT WALPOLE NH 20 MALE 12-14 00:56:35.30 1 100
28 BENJAMIN TETU WALPOLE NH 34 MALE 12-14 01:00:10.90 2 90
29 JOHN-PAUL MARTIN GRANTHAM NH 95 MALE 12-14 01:03:05.80 3 82
30 MICHAEL STEVENS ENFIELD NH 31 MALE 12-14 01:09:41.00 4 75
31 BENJAMIN HAEFNER ALSTEAD NH 63 MALE 15-19 00:50:33.70 1 100
32 SEAN MOODY NEWPORT NH 89 MALE 15-19 00:55:43.90 2 90
33 RYDER LOVELY NEWPORT NH 100 MALE 15-19 01:04:20.20 3 82
34 HUNTER COLEMAN BRISTOL NH 97 MALE 15-19 01:06:59.40 4 75
35 BEN GALLAGHER NEWPORT NH 101 MALE 15-19 01:07:38.00 5 69
36 CONNOR KOEHLER NORWICH VT 82 MALE 20-29 00:50:34.00 1 100
37 MATT SHERMAN HANOVER NH 26 MALE 20-29 00:53:32.30 2 90
38 ADAM SHARP WEST LEBANON NH 90 MALE 30-39 00:46:56.60 1 100
39 STEPHEN DUNN NORWICH VT 6 MALE 30-39 00:47:17.80 2 90
40 BRIAN BETOURNAY UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB LYME NH 53 MALE 30-39 00:48:57.70 3 82
41 ERIC STREIT LEBANON NH 40 MALE 30-39 00:49:38.70 4 75
42 GRANT FORTIER CONCORD NH 8 MALE 30-39 00:52:23.40 5 69
43 ISAAC TRUDEAU LEBANON NH 91 MALE 30-39 00:53:25.80 6 63
44 MICHAEL WELD BROWNSVILLE VT 39 MALE 30-39 00:55:48.20 7 58
45 JOHN WALTHOUR TEAM AMP GRANTHAM NH 75 MALE 30-39 00:59:22.70 8 53
46 JOSH ROBERT HILLSBORO NH 72 MALE 30-39 01:22:18.60 9 49
47 GREGORY PARTHUM GEORGES MILLS NH 21 MALE 40-49 00:47:34.30 1 100
48 ERIK COLE-JOHNSON NEWBURY NH 55 MALE 40-49 00:53:09.70 2 90
49 TONY GEMIGNARI NORWICH VT 87 MALE 40-49 01:00:20.80 3 82
50 JIM MCDONALD LEMPSTER NH 68 MALE 40-49 01:01:52.30 4 75
51 BRADEN MILES SUNAPEE NH 69 MALE 40-49 01:03:50.00 5 69
52 MARK SMITH HANOVER NH 73 MALE 40-49 01:09:10.50 6 63
53 ANDY DEEGAN NEW LONDON NH 4 MALE 40-49 01:11:00.20 7 58
54 CHAD MYHRE CLAREMONT NH 70 MALE 40-49 01:13:38.90 8 53
55 CURT KOEHLER NORWICH VT 81 MALE 50-59 00:51:44.40 1 100
56 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 22 MALE 50-59 00:53:46.40 2 90
57 STEPHEN COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 42 MALE 50-59 00:56:03.50 3 82
58 TOM MOORE UVRC GRANTHAM NH 99 MALE 50-59 00:56:39.40 4 75
59 MICHAEL MOODY LEBANON NH 88 MALE 50-59 01:04:23.60 5 69
60 MICHAEL DUBE CONCORD NH 5 MALE 50-59 01:05:40.50 6 63
61 KEVIN CURTIS LYME NH 3 MALE 50-59 01:06:31.00 7 58
62 THOMAS PARKER GLRR NASHUA NH 86 MALE 50-59 01:15:43.00 8 53
63 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 17 MALE 50-59 01:23:03.20 9 49
64 SCOTT KING ANDOVER NH 41 MALE 50-59 01:28:15.80 10 45
65 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 16 MALE 60-69 01:01:06.10 1 100
66 WALTER FORTIER FFRC CONCORD NH 85 MALE 60-69 01:07:36.30 2 90
67 RICHARD SMALL CHESTER MA 93 MALE 60-69 01:12:27.70 3 82
68 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 9 MALE 60-69 01:29:52.30 4 75
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC