Western NH Trail Running Series Lost A Lot Trail Race Race Results - Sep. 22, 2018

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 64 Results of 64
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname city state team bib rclass ltime place points
1 JOSIAH CARON DANBURY NH 82 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 01:49:06.50 1 100
2 DAVEY CARON DANBURY NH TEAM AMP 83 BOYS 11 AND UNDER 01:49:06.70 2 90
3 DANIELLE CARON DANBURY NH TEAM AMP 84 FEMALE 15-19 01:49:06.90 1 100
4 RUTH MCGOVERN STOWE VT 42 FEMALE 20-29 01:27:36.50 1 100
5 MARGARET MCGOVERN STOWE VT 41 FEMALE 20-29 01:33:03.30 2 90
6 MOLLY SMITH NORWICH VT 62 FEMALE 20-29 01:45:23.70 3 82
7 COLLEEN MCGOVERN STOWE VT 40 FEMALE 20-29 01:47:48.70 4 75
8 CASEY STARR WEARE NH 63 FEMALE 20-29 01:52:22.40 5 69
9 ELISSA BRADLEY NORWICH VT 87 FEMALE 30-39 01:16:51.30 1 100
10 JACQUELINE JANCAITIS BARRE VT CENTRAL VERMONT RUNNERS 31 FEMALE 30-39 01:23:46.40 2 90
11 RACHEL CASASANTA MANCHESTER NH 7 FEMALE 30-39 01:37:32.10 3 82
12 BETH SHARKEY PLAINFIELD NH 59 FEMALE 30-39 01:42:38.20 4 75
13 SARA GLOVER CLAREMONT NH 22 FEMALE 30-39 01:49:15.40 5 69
14 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT 57 FEMALE 30-39 01:49:45.00 6 63
15 ANNA REHM 90 FEMALE 30-39 01:52:57.90 7 58
16 AMANDA RUSIN NEWPORT NH UVRC 86 FEMALE 30-39 01:54:35.10 8 53
17 NATASHA ETZWEILER DUMMERSTON VT 17 FEMALE 30-39 02:41:28.60 9 49
18 SARAH FISHER CHARLESTOWN NH 18 FEMALE 30-39 02:45:11.10 10 45
19 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH SHE RUNS THIS TOWN 54 FEMALE 30-39 03:22:25.90 11 41
20 PEGEEN LOGAN HOPKINTON NH 34 FEMALE 40-49 01:45:30.80 1 100
21 SARA SIMEONE WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 61 FEMALE 40-49 01:47:00.10 2 90
22 CHRISTINE CARON DANBURY NH LIFE RUNNERS 81 FEMALE 40-49 02:12:44.60 3 82
23 JENNIFER FLAIG CLAREMONT NH 77 FEMALE 40-49 02:32:37.50 4 75
24 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH UVRC 27 FEMALE 50-59 01:39:21.50 1 100
25 TINA NAIMIE WILMOT NH BOW NORDIC 52 FEMALE 50-59 01:51:11.90 2 90
26 ELLEN CHANDLER 76 FEMALE 50-59 02:14:41.30 3 82
27 MARY MANCUSO CORNISH FLAT NH UVRC 38 FEMALE 60-69 02:14:34.10 1 100
28 MARY HAMISEVICZ SPRINGFIELD VT 26 FEMALE 60-69 02:45:13.40 2 90
29 CHRISTIAN WILEY CLAREMONT NH ACIDOTIC RACING 70 MALE 12-14 01:31:54.50 1 100
30 ANDY MACGIBBON LEBANON NH WASHED UP TC 36 MALE 20-29 01:03:08.50 1 100
31 SAMUEL STREETER NORWICH VT 64 MALE 20-29 01:06:20.00 2 90
32 CHRIS HARPER LEBANON NH 29 MALE 20-29 01:08:54.00 3 82
33 STEPHEN DUNN NORWICH VT 16 MALE 20-29 01:14:51.20 4 75
34 BRANDON BAKER LEBANON NH 73 MALE 30-39 01:08:30.30 1 100
35 JEFFREY PETERS LEBANON NH TEAM AMP 56 MALE 30-39 01:09:11.80 2 90
36 JOEL BRADLEY NORWICH VT 88 MALE 30-39 01:10:04.20 3 82
37 ADAM SHARP WEST LEBANON NH 60 MALE 30-39 01:13:24.20 4 75
38 IAIN RIDGWAY GRANTHAM NH TEAM AMP 58 MALE 30-39 01:14:31.00 5 69
39 HENRY DONAGHY PORTSMOUTH NH 15 MALE 30-39 01:15:20.80 6 63
40 BRIAN BETOURNAY LYME NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 2 MALE 30-39 01:18:17.60 7 58
41 ERIK HAMILTON PLAINFIELD NH 25 MALE 30-39 01:22:11.80 8 53
42 KENNETH WILEY CLAREMONT NH ACIDOTIC RACING 71 MALE 30-39 01:22:35.40 9 49
43 JOHN WALTHOUR GRANTHAM NH TEAM AMP 69 MALE 30-39 01:28:25.50 10 45
44 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 14 MALE 30-39 01:51:02.50 11 41
45 DAN SHEA HANOVER NH 85 MALE 40-49 01:08:07.50 1 100
46 BRENT PERDRIZET 79 MALE 40-49 01:11:00.30 2 90
47 BRAD HIBNER WEST LEBANON NH 89 MALE 40-49 01:13:51.00 3 82
48 JOHN WOLFE GRANTHAM NH 78 MALE 40-49 01:16:58.30 4 75
49 COLIN SMITH LEBANON NH 80 MALE 40-49 01:28:23.60 5 69
50 JIM MCDONALD LEMPSTER NH 74 MALE 40-49 01:29:28.30 6 63
51 TONY GEMIGNARI NORWICH VT 91 MALE 40-49 01:36:31.90 7 58
52 HARRISON BOURNE LEBANON NH 3 MALE 40-49 01:37:18.80 8 53
53 FRANK GRONWALD LEBANON NH 23 MALE 40-49 03:18:30.50 9 49
54 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 55 MALE 50-59 01:21:48.80 1 100
55 ROB DANIELS CANAAN NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 13 MALE 50-59 01:30:06.10 2 90
56 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE WILMOT NH BOW NORDIC 51 MALE 50-59 01:34:14.10 3 82
57 SCOTT LUTHER-HOUGHTON ACWORTH NH 35 MALE 50-59 01:39:23.80 4 75
58 TIM MILLER PEMBROKE NH 47 MALE 50-59 01:44:37.80 5 69
59 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 28 MALE 50-59 01:48:35.30 6 63
60 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB 50 MALE 50-59 02:33:35.30 7 58
61 DARREL LASELL WILLIAMSTOWN VT 75 MALE 60-69 01:35:48.80 1 100
62 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 39 MALE 60-69 01:38:40.10 2 90
63 JAMES BURNETT CANAAN NH 6 MALE 60-69 02:03:47.90 3 82
64 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 20 MALE 60-69 02:14:56.60 4 75
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC