Western NH Trail Running Series 5 And Dime 10K Race Results - Jun. 16, 2018

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 72 Results of 72
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# fname lname city state team bib rclass ltime place points
1 ARIANNA YAGEL BROOKLYN NY 78 FEMALE 12-14 01:18:47.00 1 100
2 MADALEIN VEALE SPRINGFIELD VT 46 FEMALE 15-19 01:11:01.00 1 100
3 EMILY COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 8 FEMALE 20-29 00:48:18.00 1 100
4 RUTH ADDANTE NORWICH VT 88 FEMALE 20-29 00:57:38.00 2 90
5 ROSEMARIE ADDANTE HANOVER NH 89 FEMALE 20-29 01:02:48.00 3 82
6 BRITTA HYADMARSSON BROOOKLYN NY 94 FEMALE 20-29 01:05:11.00 4 75
7 MOLLY SMITH NORWICH VT 41 FEMALE 20-29 01:09:49.00 5 69
8 CASEY STARR WEARE NH 42 FEMALE 20-29 01:15:02.00 6 63
9 LAURA KOES HARTFORD VT 62 FEMALE 20-29 01:27:30.00 7 58
10 MEGHAN CURRAN CHELMSFORD MA 57 FEMALE 30-39 00:48:24.00 1 100
11 JESSICA STREIT LEBANON NH 43 FEMALE 30-39 01:03:26.00 2 90
12 ANNA TORCHIA WEST LEBANON NH 73 FEMALE 30-39 01:04:06.00 3 82
13 ELISEBETH SULLIVAN HARTLAND VT 86 FEMALE 30-39 01:05:12.00 4 75
14 LAURA CODY MCNAUGHTON WEATHERSFIELD VT 6 FEMALE 30-39 01:05:27.00 5 69
15 EMILY WELD BROWNSVILLE VT 77 FEMALE 30-39 01:09:29.00 6 63
16 EMILY POTTER MIDDLESEX VT 38 FEMALE 30-39 01:11:49.00 7 58
17 KIMBERLY TILLOTSON WILLIAMSTOWN VT 70 FEMALE 30-39 01:14:18.00 8 53
18 ALISON BYRNES MONTPELIER VT 55 FEMALE 30-39 01:18:32.00 9 49
19 ERIN KERSHAW BROWNSVILLE VT 22 FEMALE 30-39 01:24:08.00 10 45
20 DENISE THEROUX CALREMONT NH 96 FEMALE 30-39 01:37:26.00 11 41
21 SARAH FISHER CHARLESTOWN NH 13 FEMALE 30-39 01:43:47.00 12 37
22 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH 36 FEMALE 30-39 01:57:46.00 13 34
23 AMY TKACZYK NORTHWOOD NH NH THUNDER 71 FEMALE 40-49 00:55:49.00 1 100
24 SONIA SCHERR NORWICH VT 66 FEMALE 40-49 01:09:13.00 2 90
25 KELLY GENES CLAREMONT NH 16 FEMALE 40-49 01:10:52.00 3 82
26 KRISTA ALDERDICE WEST WINDSOR VT 51 FEMALE 40-49 01:11:11.00 4 75
27 HEATHER TOULMIN HANOVER NH 44 FEMALE 40-49 01:13:01.00 5 69
28 LYNNE BARTLETT ELKINS NH 53 FEMALE 40-49 01:13:30.00 6 63
29 MICHELLE LAVIGNE CLAREMONT NH 63 FEMALE 40-49 01:15:34.00 7 58
30 KERRY JACOBS BROOKLYN NY 61 FEMALE 40-49 01:27:08.00 8 53
31 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH 19 FEMALE 50-59 01:03:33.00 1 100
32 PATRICIA COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 93 FEMALE 50-59 01:13:45.00 2 90
33 MARTHA DOELLE ENFIELD NH 59 FEMALE 50-59 01:20:21.00 3 82
34 JULIA NEILY LEBANON NH 35 FEMALE 50-59 01:25:54.00 4 75
35 TYLER TKACZYK NORTHWOOD NH 82 MALE 12-14 00:48:07.00 1 100
36 LUKE TKACZYK NORTHWOOD NH 80 MALE 15-19 00:47:28.00 1 100
37 TIMOTHY CUNNINGHAM GEORGES MILLS NH 56 MALE 20-29 00:45:00.00 1 100
38 JOSH BICKFORD BELMONT VT 54 MALE 20-29 00:47:52.00 2 90
39 LOGAN FOSTER HAMPSTEAD NH 14 MALE 20-29 00:48:50.00 3 82
40 STEPHEN DUNN NORWICH VT 11 MALE 20-29 00:49:16.00 4 75
41 ADAM SHARP WEST LEBANON NH 39 MALE 30-39 00:48:15.00 1 100
42 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA 83 MALE 30-39 00:50:29.00 2 90
43 TOM WEIR ENFIELD NH CHILLERS ONLY 76 MALE 30-39 00:51:23.00 3 82
44 MICHAEL TORCHIA WEST LEBANON NH 74 MALE 30-39 00:51:26.00 4 75
45 BRIAN BETOURNAY LYME NH 1 MALE 30-39 00:51:59.00 5 69
46 GRANT FORTIER LEBANON NH 92 MALE 30-39 00:52:43.00 6 63
47 DEVIN SEVENE CROYDON NH 68 MALE 30-39 00:55:06.00 7 58
48 JOHN WALTHOUR GRANTHAM NH 47 MALE 30-39 00:56:58.00 8 53
49 ERIK HAMILTON PLAINFIELD NH 49 MALE 30-39 00:57:14.00 9 49
50 JONATHAN OSGOOD NEWPORT NH 87 MALE 30-39 01:03:01.00 10 45
51 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 10 MALE 30-39 01:08:42.00 11 41
52 ANDREW AVERY LEBANON NH 85 MALE 30-39 01:10:29.00 12 37
53 ERIK COLE-JOHNSON NEWBURY NH 95 MALE 40-49 00:54:19.00 1 100
54 BRENT TKACZYK NORTHWOOD NH 72 MALE 40-49 00:55:43.00 2 90
55 DUSTIN CAMPBELL SOMERVILLE MA 91 MALE 40-49 01:04:10.00 3 82
56 JIM MCDONALD LEMPSTER NH 84 MALE 40-49 01:05:53.00 4 75
57 JONATHAN AMES GRANTHAM NH 90 MALE 40-49 01:09:05.00 5 69
58 GUY ALDERDICE JR VERMONT VT 52 MALE 40-49 01:11:12.00 6 63
59 RICH SANFORD MELROSE MA 65 MALE 40-49 01:11:21.00 7 58
60 THOMAS YAGEL BROOKLYN NY 79 MALE 40-49 01:20:17.00 8 53
61 TOM MOORE GRANTHAM NH 31 MALE 50-59 00:53:04.00 1 100
62 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 37 MALE 50-59 00:54:48.00 2 90
63 STEPHEN COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 9 MALE 50-59 00:56:24.00 3 82
64 REINMAR SEIDLER CORNISH FLAT NH 67 MALE 50-59 01:00:55.00 4 75
65 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE WILMOT NH 33 MALE 50-59 01:06:30.00 5 69
66 PAUL VOLTMER WINDSOR VT 75 MALE 50-59 01:09:22.00 6 63
67 SCOTT LUTHER-HOUGHTON ACWORTH NH 64 MALE 50-59 01:11:16.00 7 58
68 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 20 MALE 50-59 01:13:34.00 8 53
69 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 32 MALE 50-59 01:27:18.00 9 49
70 TOM CURRAN CHELMSFORD MA 58 MALE 50-59 01:33:48.00 10 45
71 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 25 MALE 60-69 01:01:05.00 1 100
72 KRIS GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 15 MALE 60-69 01:31:13.00 2 90
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC