WNHTRS Series Point Standings

2023 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

346 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Dirty 5K - Sun. May 14
#2 - Six In The Stix 6 mile - Sat. June 17
#3 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 15
#4 - Stoaked - Sat. August 5
#5 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. August 19
#6 - Huricane Hill 10K - Sat. August 26
#7 - Lilyan Wright 10K - Sat. September 9
#8 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 23
 
Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
F0111
1Madeline Knauss0010001000100100400400
 Cora Swenson1000000000 100
 Elva Teachout900000000 90
 Raeka Mikecz820000000 82
 Liliana Chomko750000000 75
 Molly Swanson690000000 69
 Nayra Mikecz630000000 63
 Alice Meagher580000000 58
 Emmalynne Stewart530000000 53
 Erin Meagher490000000 49
F1214
 Ariella Hirschler0001000000 100
 Beatrice Swenson1000000000 100
 Natalie Ranney0010000000 100
 Ada Mcnaughton009000000 90
 Lillian Holl900000000 90
 Amelie Villnerve820000000 82
 Payton Macmichael008200000 82
 Ryley Grace007500000 75
F1519
1Dory Hindinger10090900100000380380
 Myra Mcnaughton010010000000 200
 Sarah Galvani-townsend0001000000 100
 Cosette Villnerve900000000 90
 Alicia Ostrom082000000 82
 Ava Valle008200000 82
 Luna Villnerve820000000 82
 Arden Rossi007500000 75
 Clarisse Villnerve750000000 75
F2029
1Addison Thomas8210075909010090100570727
2Grace Chin4575006308282347347
3Sovi Wellons0082010001000282282
4Erin Mohr69063082000214214
 Monika Roznere6300058000 121
 Sarah Burgess5300530000 106
 Ayla Pearson0001000000 100
 Fiona Picone0010000000 100
 Posie Millett1000000000 100
 Laura Goodale000009000 90
 Laura Sokoloski000000090 90
 Molly Fitzgibbons009000000 90
 Natalie Hansel090000000 90
 Vanesssa Haggans900000000 90
 Caley Dickinson000820000 82
 Joanna Paige082000000 82
 Katie Nolan750000000 75
 Lillian Naimie000075000 75
 Meghan Von Hassel000750000 75
 Caronline Boger000690000 69
 Elisabeth Kamm000069000 69
 Elizabeth Richardson006900000 69
 Emily Winslow000630000 63
 Anna Keyes005800000 58
 Hannah Ketcham000580000 58
 Katarzyna Warburton580000000 58
 Aria Villnerve490000000 49
F3039
1Ruth Addante09010010010010010090590680
2Alyssa Macleod1008290900090100552552
3Rebecca Trudeau06982090758275473473
4Emily Potter696349756353063386435
5Patrice Mahoney05353058587558355355
6Rose Addante00638269000214214
7Stephanie Papas90000754500210210
8Alex Collins82585800000198198
9Kathleen Stewart63450530000161161
 Hannah Tasko0000090082 172
 Kaitlin Mcgowan0069006300 132
 Haley Heinrich0100000000 100
 Lisa Stevens5804100000 99
 Catherine Denny000008200 82
 Krystal Decoteau000082000 82
 Allie Bartak007500000 75
 Antoinette Woolner075000000 75
 Patricia Atchinson750000000 75
 Katie Allan000690000 69
 Kristina Siladi000006900 69
 Natalie Fragoso000000069 69
 Emily Donelan000630000 63
 Lucy Pilcher000580000 58
 Chelsea Meagher530000000 53
 Faye Harrington000053000 53
 Katie Donovan000000053 53
 Elizabeth Bourne000004900 49
 Kelsey Obrien000000049 49
 Maria Paino000490000 49
 Myrtle Mccullagh000049000 49
 Sara Wheatley049000000 49
 Elizabeth Gline000450000 45
 Hannah Grant004500000 45
 Jennifer Hilton-hancock000045000 45
 Nicole Lavoie000041000 41
 Ramsey Steiner000004100 41
 Jacqueleen Albanese000003700 37
F4049
1Sarah Mcbride0100082908210075529529
2Leah Belanger3482495358497553370453
3Jennifer Holl3153414963538258358430
4Loni Allen2563314553456945320376
5Rachael Mcmillan690636969000270270
6Lisa Colgan069001000063232232
7Marina Wood-mcnaughton49908200000221221
8Heather Smith375837580000190190
 Kirsten Kortz0009000900 180
 Shani Bardach0000069069 138
 Erin Salcone0000010000 100
 Gina Grace0010000000 100
 Hillary Wheeler0000000100 100
 Kelly Shrike0001000000 100
 Susan Mikecz1000000000 100
 Sarah Swanson4100005800 99
 Abby Hood900000000 90
 Beth Sharkey000000090 90
 Helene Sisti000009000 90
 Lesley Rossi009000000 90
 Brie Swenson820000000 82
 Lindsay Mitchell000082000 82
 Raelyn Viti000000082 82
 Aimee Peterson075000000 75
 Alesha Forget007500000 75
 Emily Rinde-thorsen000007500 75
 Gillian Sowden750000000 75
 Michelle Beaton000075000 75
 Suzanne Hoy000750000 75
 Lynne Bartlett006900000 69
 Bridget Christie630000000 63
 Heather Nolen000630000 63
 Kimberly Allen000006300 63
 Leigh Vincent005800000 58
 Michele Maxson580000000 58
 Kelly Broker-campbell530000000 53
 Kristal Dragon005300000 53
 Andrea Bain-frye000000049 49
 Amanda Couitt450000000 45
 Kasie Burnell004500000 45
 Melanie Biggs003400000 34
 Amy Mitchell Gomo280000000 28
F5059
1Peg Bastien1009010090100100090580670
2Laurie Hanks691008210082909075544688
3Lori Hill8200829082100100536536
4Francine Scheller588263069758263434492
5Tina Naimie7575900750082397397
 Melinda Siranian0075000069 144
 Nancy Dunbar900000000 90
 Meghan Picone006900000 69
 Jody Luciw630000000 63
 Teri Palmer000063000 63
 Erin Rogers530000000 53
F6069
1Hilda Hardy0907509001000355355
2Marylou White0082100000100282282
3Cheryl Lasell90000090082262262
 Dale Degraw001000100000 200
 Betsy Black0100000000 100
 Julia Neily0000010000 100
 Susan Borotz1000000000 100
 Fabienne Pattison000000090 90
 Jo Barrett009000000 90
 Catherine Schneider000000075 75
 Cheryl Dubois006900000 69
 Elizabeth Wheaton006300000 63
F7099
1Debra Fortier010010001000100100500500
M0111
1Andre Trudeau010090090829082534534
2Ethan Trudeau001000100100100100500500
3Raphael Bardach000100090090280280
 Stewart Bick1000000000 100
 Ian Bick900000000 90
 Noah Buck000082000 82
 Otto Teachout820000000 82
 Benji Broker-campbell750000000 75
 Jack Chomko690000000 69
 Sonoma Hartson630000000 63
M1214
1Matthias Schaefer09000100100100100490490
2Oliver Trudeau000090829082344344
 Isaac Mcnaughton100100000000 200
 Jesse Bardach0000090090 180
 Christopher Schembri900000000 90
 Aeden Hart820000000 82
 Maxwell Mcdonald082000000 82
M1519
1John Murphy 4th588282901009000502502
2Bryce Palmer9075008200100347347
3Zed Mcnaughton82909000000262262
 Arnav Singh1000000000 100
 Braden Haefner0000010000 100
 Eli Lemire0010000000 100
 Felix Hatton0001000000 100
 Thomas Wolfe0100000000 100
 Nielsen Kasser000090000 90
 Kevin Guo750000000 75
 Zane Sylvester000075000 75
 Jacob Schnell690000000 69
 Sebastian Christie630000000 63
M2029
1Ben Haefner001001009010010090580580
2Dario Seyb827569827508258465523
3Doug Beahm7569637569827569445577
4Tristan Smith08290010090082444444
 Logan Foster0082900000 172
 Oscar Lee0000820900 172
 Benjamin Jones0000000100 100
 Jack Reilly1000000000 100
 Tristan Phillips0100000000 100
 Luke Collins900000000 90
 Noah Cummings090000000 90
 Adam Richardson007500000 75
 Eli Snelling000007500 75
 Thomas Hogan000000075 75
 Morgan Mathewson000000690 69
 Sirey Zhang000690000 69
 Andrew Heilmann000000063 63
 Patrick Mahoney-balestracci000000630 63
M3039
1Liam Macallister7590698290829090524668
2Brent Trail1000100010010000400400
3John Kuiper06953082537563395395
4Andrew Avery4153456963456958357443
5Ryan Grimaldi0826390000100335335
6Marcus Lane6310000008282327327
7Cabell Maddux69755800000202202
 Jason Fay00750001000 175
 Sean Betts0634900000 112
 Stephen Gonzalez0001000000 100
 Ben Taska000009000 90
 Kevin Ellis009000000 90
 Mark Johnson900000000 90
 Mark Richardson008200000 82
 Nicolas Cypro820000000 82
 Asha Zimmerman000007500 75
 Chase Stevens3404100000 75
 Danie Himmelstein000000075 75
 William Locker000075000 75
 Zack Bennis000750000 75
 Alexander Dumars000069000 69
 Danny Ramirez000000069 69
 John Pomeroy000006900 69
 Jesse Rodimon000006300 63
 Zachary Ferrie000630000 63
 Blake Magner000005800 58
 Chris Bishop058000000 58
 Jacob Buffo580000000 58
 Ryan Kelly000058000 58
 Garrett Wingrove530000000 53
 John Grandi000000053 53
 Matt Paige000004900 49
 Nicholas Wood490000000 49
 Sam Lensgraf450000000 45
 Mike Halloran370000000 37
M4049
1Isaac Trudeau01001000100100100100600600
2Benjamin Chan1000758290758282511586
3Jamie Gillon907563075456963435480
4Benjamin Ross82696969053053395395
5Grant Fortier0007582637575370370
6Joshua Dikeman5849535863416341344426
7Joshua Robert4937454958285834296358
8Landon Vom Steeg75580069000202202
9Nathan Mcnaughton69635800000190190
10Kristofer Knauss003705305331174174
11David Bardach00053025058136136
 Brent Perdrizet0900000090 180
 Brendan Nyha0001000000 100
 John Broker-campbell4553000000 98
 Chris Fox000000900 90
 Dan Grace009000000 90
 Randy Patrick000009000 90
 William Roach000900000 90
 Brad Mcdonald082000000 82
 Jeremy Mikecz000008200 82
 Scott Lemire008200000 82
 Jimmy Wu000006900 69
 Joseph Warfield000000069 69
 Cabot Teachout630000000 63
 Matthew Schraut000630000 63
 Jason Lemire000005800 58
 Dan Chomko530000000 53
 Brice Hennelly000004900 49
 Nathan Sharkey000000049 49
 Scott Bowman004900000 49
 Craig Manning000000045 45
 Justin Abare Hoyt045000000 45
 Grant Boaen041000000 41
 Jeffrey Hafner410000000 41
 Peter Thrift004100000 41
 Andrew Hague000003700 37
 Ben Swanson370000000 37
 Jonathan Ames000000037 37
 Seth Hisman000003400 34
 Jeffrey Scarcella000003100 31
 Sean Wolfe000002500 25
M5059
1Erik Cole-johnson01009069900100100549549
2Kevin Pascoe10082758275909090534684
3James Holl3163637582697582446540
4James Aiken00346358496963336336
5Todd Vogt63493137006375318318
6Daniel Chamberlain49340534953580296296
7Will Naser45037450415349270270
8David Hindinger695349063000234234
9Ryan Obrien82755300000210210
10Michael Dube584541000490193193
11Charles Morgan3431280413700171171
12Thomas Parker03745580000140140
 Jeffrey Townsend00090100000 190
 John Wolfe0908200000 172
 Pj Lovely9006900000 159
 Andrew Ackerman0000530069 122
 Dan Shea0001000000 100
 Paul Coats0010000000 100
 Sean Meissner0000010000 100
 Geoff Dunbar4100005800 99
 Jim Westrich000008200 82
 Stefen Mcclary000000820 82
 David Rowell3741000000 78
 Gary Christie750000000 75
 Michael Vecchiarelli000007500 75
 James Mackenzie000069000 69
 Jim Mcdonald069000000 69
 Peter Cosco000006300 63
 Chris Picone005800000 58
 Chuck Ellis058000000 58
 John Graves000000058 58
 Jim Direnzo000000053 53
 John Saroyan530000000 53
 Mark Smith000490000 49
 Jesse Tyler000000045 45
 Mike Caristi000000450 45
 Scott Luther-houghton000045000 45
 Yusaku Horiuchi000004500 45
 Jonathan Reed000000041 41
 Todd Mackenzie000410000 41
 Kevin Quinn000340000 34
M6069
1Jerome Mcdougle100829090100829075552709
2Christopher Naimie90758209008269488488
3John Murphy826975828263063453516
4John Dowling75069750000219219
5Darrel Lasell69000069058196196
6Kris Garnjost63636300000189189
 Steve Cousens09010000000 190
 Tom Moore00000100090 190
 Mick Fortier0100000000 100
 Mike Barry0000001000 100
 Rob Daniels0000000100 100
 Tom Jack0001000000 100
 Dan Collison000009000 90
 Todd Taska000000082 82
 James King000075000 75
 John Lacrosse000007500 75
 David Gilman580000000 58
 Tony Wolusky000000053 53
 Matthew Locker000000049 49
M7099
1Walter Fortier0100100100100100100100600700
2Jonathan Chaffee100090909090090550550
 John Goldrosen090000000 90
 Joseph Hochrein900000000 90
 Bob Burnell008200000 82

Generated by www.wnhtrs.com on December 6, 2023 @ 6:17 am