WNHTRS Series Point Standings

2022 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

285 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six In The Stix 6 - Sat. June 18
#2 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. July 9
#3 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 16
#4 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 23
#5 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 6
#6 - French's Ledges Trail Race - Sat. August 20
#7 - Lilyan Wright 10K - Sat. September 10
#8 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 24
 
Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
F0111
 Liliana Chomko0000010000 100
 Elizabeth Mcgovern000009000 90
F1214
1Ada Mcnaughton10082100100010000482482
 Ariella Herschler010000100000 200
 Aila Butler000090000 90
 Evelyn Mcbride090000000 90
 Pippa Bartlett000009000 90
 Avery Bemis000008200 82
F1519
1Myra Mcnaughton01009010009000380380
2Morgan Myers1009000010000290290
 Fiona Picone0010000000 100
 Rylee Burnham000900000 90
 Jane Barlett008200000 82
F2029
1Katie Nolan90010009010000380380
2Grace Chin082006982820315315
3Maryann Cousens1000900001000290290
4Addison Thomas00008290900262262
 Hannah Wittmann0000100000 100
 Jane Weber0100000000 100
 Kate Salotto0000000100 100
 Nako Kobayashi0001000000 100
 Natalie Hansel000000090 90
 Victoria Clogston090000000 90
 Anna Merrens820000000 82
 Lillian Naimie008200000 82
 Meaghan Gardena000000082 82
 Chloe Boehm007500000 75
 Emily Foster000075000 75
 Joanna Paige000000075 75
 Leah Leshchinsky000000069 69
F3039
1Patricia Atchinson820900901009082534534
2Stephanie Papas75082530907541416416
3Patrice Mahoney0075370828249325325
4Alyssa Macleod1000090000100290290
5Hannah Watkins000100750063238238
6Rebecca Trudeau010006300069232232
 Emily Riahi0006982000 151
 Caitlyn Donovan0000001000 100
 Kristen Long0000100000 100
 Lauren Eastman0010000000 100
 Emilie Johnston0004900045 94
 Laurence Lafreniere000000090 90
 Lisa Stevens090000000 90
 Rachel Casasanta900000000 90
 Alena Storlie000820000 82
 Becca Pennington000750000 75
 Katherine Cross000000075 75
 Stacy Geller000007500 75
 Aleah Sommers000069000 69
 Jerusha Haasenritter690000000 69
 Kaitlin Draper006900000 69
 Katelyn Basyuk630000000 63
 Rebecca Fudra000063000 63
 Alexandra Fannin000580000 58
 Lauren Huleatt580000000 58
 Nadia Lafreniere000000058 58
 Katie Barclay000000053 53
 Melissa Gardel000450000 45
 Kestrel Coon000410000 41
 Lindsay Trichtinger000000037 37
 Paula Zamora000000034 34
F4049
1Lisa Colgan100639010082100090562625
2Sarah Mcbride90908290759010075542692
3Rachael Mcmillan07575826982900473473
4Lynne Bartlett755363696375069414467
5Francine Scheller58045370538253328328
6Leah Belanger4558414945497549325411
7Kirsten Kortz821000000082264264
8Marina Wood-mcnaughton690530586900249249
9Loni Allen0410344145045206206
10Amy Mitchell Gomo08200058063203203
 Melissa Lombard00100090000 190
 Lisa Marks6369000000 132
 Cheryl Anderson0000100000 100
 Helene Sisti0000000100 100
 Marie-claude Lepage000750000 75
 Linda Brown006900000 69
 Marisa Jasper000006300 63
 Naoko Yokota000630000 63
 Alesha Forget005800000 58
 Amanda Couitt000000058 58
 Elisebeth Sullivan000580000 58
 Carrie Baughman530000000 53
 Emily Fereno000530000 53
 Kristen Downey000053000 53
 Anna Turner049000000 49
 Kathryn Nelson000049000 49
 Kristal Dragon004900000 49
 Lisa Demers490000000 49
 Bonnie Loveland000450000 45
 Jaime Wiley045000000 45
 Cathy Lemire000410000 41
 Julianne Murphy003700000 37
F5059
1Laurie Hanks90100696382829082526658
2Martha Doelle829063827590075494557
3Celeste St Pierre009090100000280280
4Tina E Naimie00826900069220220
 Margaret Merrens100010000000 200
 Kathryn Robbins0005369000 122
 Traci Mackenzie0053006900 122
 Jennifer Williams0005863000 121
 Julie Lindberg0001000000 100
 Kate Bemis0000010000 100
 Kristen Coats0000000100 100
 Stacy Dutch0000001000 100
 Jen Pratt000090000 90
 Melinda Siranian000000090 90
 Debbie Gilman750000000 75
 Meghan Picone007500000 75
 Robin Reed000007500 75
 Trista Brown000750000 75
 Georgine Clancy000058000 58
 Patricia Cousens005800000 58
F6069
1Debra Fortier909010000100900470470
2Mary Lou White00820100900100372372
 Darin Hood-tucker0000900820 172
 Betsy Black1000000000 100
 Maggie Ramos0100000000 100
 Robin Brigham0000001000 100
 Carol Borchert009000000 90
F7099
 Linda Usher0001000000 100
M0111
1Ethan Trudeau01007510010000100475475
2Andre Trudeau082690900090331331
 Cooper Jasper0000010000 100
 Samuel Youngs0010000000 100
 Gaelen Mcnaughton090000000 90
 Jack Chomko000009000 90
 Stewart Bick009000000 90
 Lincoln Mark008200000 82
M1214
1Oliver Trudeau0820010000100282282
 Isaac Mcnaughton90100000000 190
 Marwell Mcdonald0000010000 100
 Matt Northcott1000000000 100
 Patrick Youngs0010000000 100
 Griffin Ley009000000 90
 Pat Prive090000000 90
M1519
1Zedekiah Mcnaughton10010010010010010000600600
2John Murphy828200829000336336
 Aidan Eastland000090000 90
 Benjamin Tetu090000000 90
 Miko Cole-johnson900000000 90
M2029
1Logan Foster1001009009010010069580649
2Liam Macallister69826907582750452452
3Doug Beahm7575636963756975438564
4Dario Seyb0630756990630360360
5Mason Howe820820009090344344
 Tristan Phillips9090000000 180
 Christopher Liazos0008282000 164
 Tristan Smith0697500000 144
 Adam Schwendt0000000100 100
 Dominic Carrese0000100000 100
 Isaac Vaccaro0010000000 100
 John Molinski0001000000 100
 Michael Molinski000900000 90
 Jagger Lovely000000820 82
 Kyle Hamlin000000082 82
 Collin Belt630000000 63
 Morgan Mathewson000000063 63
 Saptarsu Majumdar000630000 63
 Andrew Young000000058 58
 Mitchell Bailey580000000 58
 Zay Gamez000058000 58
 Eric Grant000000053 53
 David Benoir000000049 49
M3039
1Brent Trail10001001001001000100600600
2Mitchell Sheaffer008275699010082498498
3Marcus Lane0100756963759053472525
4David Davis6969534145588225376442
5Mark Johnson00090750069234234
6Samuel Baldwin00005869045172172
 Joffrey Peters0000820090 172
 Chase Stevens7575000000 150
 Kenny Regan900000000 90
 Matthew Zanchi009000000 90
 Russell Currier000090000 90
 Will Neilsen090000000 90
 Andrew Lamarche000008200 82
 Isaiah Lees082000000 82
 Nicolas Cypro000820000 82
 Ryan Grimaldi820000000 82
 Aaron Gomo0000053025 78
 Rick Floyd000000075 75
 Matthew Roginski006900000 69
 Brett Sowerby000006300 63
 Kyle Dunn000000063 63
 Mykolas Rusenas000630000 63
 Thomas Coleman006300000 63
 Andrew Avery0003700025 62
 Evan Bick005800000 58
 Jean-francois Duval000580000 58
 Matthew Ozahowski000000058 58
 Jacob Buffo000053000 53
 Sakie Sullivan000530000 53
 Charles Trichtinger000000049 49
 Keith Fannin000490000 49
 Ryan Scelza000049000 49
 Steve Mccloskey000450000 45
 Chris Ritland000000041 41
 Justin Severance000000037 37
 Alex Hilliard000000034 34
 Eran Assaf000000031 31
 Daniel Kromer000000028 28
 Chris Bishop000000025 25
 Matt Paige000000025 25
M4049
1Brent Perdrizet1000100907510000465465
2Grant Fortier7569636969010082464527
3Isaac Trudeau010082828200100446446
4Bob Myers63820490756969407407
5Keith Morgan0906958008275374374
6Joshua Dikeman580373453695858333367
7Joshua Robert4158342545535353303362
8Peter Thrift53454137063630302302
9Nathan Mcnaughton0494541498200266266
10Landon Vom Steeg005328058750214214
 Ryan Van Hoff9007500000 165
 Chris Marks6975000000 144
 Dan Chomko0000904900 139
 Daniel Chamberlain0000580063 121
 Jeff Hafner0530000049 102
 Billy Bohlke0001000000 100
 Dave Ward0000100000 100
 Brad Mcdonald000009000 90
 Jotham Burnett000000090 90
 Michael Mark009000000 90
 Tyler Kipp000000900 90
 Mike Day820000000 82
 Michael Wilk000750000 75
 Craig Mannina063000000 63
 Kyle Madden000063000 63
 Paul Coats000630000 63
 Chael Christopher005800000 58
 Kazuhito Yokota000530000 53
 Jonathan Reed490000000 49
 Kristopher Knauss004900000 49
 Brian Boelk450000000 45
 Jay Lemire000450000 45
 Brice Hennelly000310000 31
M5059
1Erik Cole-johnson10010010000100100100600600
2Kevin Pascoe909082100100909090560732
3Jim Mackenzie756958820826369440498
4Christopher Naimie6905375005863318318
5Will Naser0045075754958302302
6Charles Morgan5363370069450267267
 Thomas Parker0049000075 124
 Bruce Christenson009000000 90
 Markus Wittmann000090000 90
 Peter Cosco000900000 90
 Andy Hager000000820 82
 Brian Arsenault082000000 82
 David Rowell000000082 82
 Rae Eastland000082000 82
 Scott Daniels820000000 82
 Arne Johannessen075000000 75
 Brian Pauling000000750 75
 Chris Picone007500000 75
 Jim Mcdonald006900000 69
 Pj Lovely000000690 69
 Todd Vogt000690000 69
 Bob Lowry000630000 63
 Robert Dion630000000 63
 Scott Ellison006300000 63
 Aaron Somoza000580000 58
 Jesse Tyler580000000 58
 Stan Jennings000530000 53
 Steven Read000000530 53
 Ben Kimball000490000 49
 Jonathan Teller-elsberg000450000 45
 Craig Mabie004100000 41
M6069
1Stephen Cousens90090909009090540540
2Jerome Mcdougle63828282821008282510655
3John Murphy75750075907575465465
4Kris Garnjost69690069826969427427
5Robert Daniels10001001000000300300
 Reinmar Seidler010000000100 200
 Ernest Brake0000001000 100
 Mick Fortier0000100000 100
 Frank Alix090000000 90
 Tom Moore820000000 82
 Bob Burnell007500000 75
 Doug Usher000750000 75
 John Lacrosse000690000 69
M7099
1Walter Fortier10090100001001000490490
2Jonathan Chaffee0100821001009000472472
3Jack Fortier90000908290100452452
 Brian Gallagher009000000 90

Generated by www.wnhtrs.com on February 5, 2023 @ 10:33 pm