2018 WNHTRS Series Point Standings

320 Racers Completing At Least One Race
NOTE: SPoints = Top 6 finishes (Min of 3 completed)

Completed Races:
#1 - Six in the Stix - Sat. June 9
#2 - 5 And Dime 10K - Sat. June 16
#3 - All Out Trail Run - Sat. June 30
#4 - Frenzy In The Forest - Sat. July 14
#5 - Hurricane Hill 10K - Sat. July 21
#6 - STOAKED Trail Run - Sat. August 4
#7 - Farnum Five.5 - Sat. September 8
#8 - Lost A Lot Trail Race - Sat. September 22

Series PlaceName#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8SPoints*TPoints
BOYS 11 AND UNDER
David Northcott100010000000 200
Lindsey Church-cole75000001000 175
Matt Northcott8209000000 172
Josiah Caron0000000100 100
Tim Regan0001000000 100
Augie Church-cole000000900 90
Bryce Palmer900000000 90
Davey Caron000000090 90
FEMALE 12-14
1Dory Hindinger9001000820820354354
Sarah Glueck000010010000 200
Alicia Ostrom0000001000 100
Arianna Yagel0100000000 100
Fiona Picane0001000000 100
Madeline Hill1000000000 100
Leah Caron000000900 90
Reagan Hoy000900000 90
Wyethe Murray000090000 90
Haley Kavanagh000820000 82
Megan Bauer000750000 75
Ava Shapiro000690000 69
FEMALE 15-19
1Madalein Veale901000090000280280
Danielle Caron000000100100 200
Zoe Mitchell100001000000 200
Greta Bolinger0000010000 100
Lucy Glueck0000100000 100
Katelyn Harvey000000900 90
Katie Nelson000900000 90
Lindsey Ladd000820000 82
FEMALE 20-29
1Molly Smith9069758290909082524668
2Casey Starr8263697575828269465597
3Emily Cousens01001001000000300300
Ruth Mcgovern000000100100 200
Nikki Elsaesser00090100000 190
Charlotte Gross1000000000 100
Lauren Jortberg0000010000 100
Erin Mohr009000000 90
Margaret Mcgovern000000090 90
Ruth Addante090000000 90
Holly Bellerose000082000 82
Lillian Naimie008200000 82
Rosemarie Addante082000000 82
Britta Hyadmarsson075000000 75
Colleen Mcgovern000000075 75
Laura Coffey000690000 69
Ashley Sylvester006300000 63
Laura Koes058000000 58
FEMALE 30-39
1Emily Potter58586390100826363461577
2Natasha Etzweiler250497558534549329354
3Rachel Casasanta0001000696982320320
4Elissa Bradley00000100100100300300
5Anne Noble283406953414941287315
6Sarah Fisher2537415845453745271333
7Jacqueline Jancaitis90090000090270270
8Jessica Streit75908200000247247
9Amanda Rusin63075000053191191
Kate Northcott100010000000 200
Anna Torchia0820000750 157
Beth Sharkey0000008275 157
Laura Cody Mcnaughton6969000000 138
Erin Kershaw8245000000 127
Meghan Curran0100000000 100
Abagail Barman000090000 90
Abby Drach000009000 90
Lindsay Hamrick0000049410 90
Rebecca Stanfield-mccown000000900 90
Allison Bartak000820000 82
Isabella Price000082000 82
Loni Allen3704500000 82
Elisebeth Sullivan075000000 75
Meg Mcguire000075000 75
Tara Soraghan000007500 75
Heather Guyer000069000 69
Kelly Brandis006900000 69
Sara Glover000000069 69
Annamay Seaver000063000 63
April Royce000630000 63
Emily Weld063000000 63
Jessica Houde000006300 63
Allison Mcgrail000005800 58
Anna Rehm000000058 58
Kathryn Wuerker005800000 58
Stephanie Baran-glennon000000580 58
Jane Boxall005300000 53
Kimberly Tillotson053000000 53
Kirsten Baran-glennon000000530 53
Leah Belanger530000000 53
Alison Byrnes049000000 49
Jennifer Snyder000049000 49
Karina Mcnamara490000000 49
Kacey Gardner450000000 45
Denise Theroux041000000 41
Kasha Hill410000000 41
Alexis Rudko340000000 34
Stephanie Mathew000000340 34
Kristen Bryant310000000 31
Hannah Hawley250000000 25
FEMALE 40-49
1Sara Simeone10009001001008290562562
2Lisa Colgan53069759090690446446
3Heather Toulmin636958636969580391449
4Sonia Scherr589082820000312312
5Kelly Genes69827500000226226
6Lynne Bartlett75636300000201201
7Susan Hindinger00494500450139139
Rebecca Finnegan001000001000 200
Pegeen Logan00000750100 175
Cindy Glueck0000758200 157
Erin Madory8200000750 157
Christine Caron0000004982 131
Marina Wood-mcnaughton4900690000 118
Kristen Downey0000580530 111
Amy Tkaczyk0100000000 100
Beth Sprague0001000000 100
Charmaine Martin3700530000 90
Marsha Kavanagh000900000 90
Melissa Lemire000000900 90
Sarah Daney900000000 90
Colleen Manzi000082000 82
Jennifer Flaig000000075 75
Krista Alderdice075000000 75
Anca Cocosco000063000 63
Carolyn Stone000000630 63
Meghan Picone000580000 58
Michelle Lavigne058000000 58
Kerry Jacobs053000000 53
Melissa Dykes000053000 53
Urszula Sharples005300000 53
Catherine Daniels000490000 49
Debbie Gilman450000000 45
Kristen Reed000410000 41
Samantha Hill410000000 41
Melody Garrow340000000 34
FEMALE 50-59
1Jennifer Hansen9010010010010010090100600780
2Tina Naimie69075827508290473473
3Julia Neily07563696375690414414
4Patricia Cousens639090900000333333
5Martha Doelle588207569000284284
6Marceny Bourne82082008200246246
Celeste St. Pierre00009001000 190
Denise Spenard1000000000 100
Fabienne Pattison000009000 90
Ellen Chandler000000082 82
Peg Merrens000082000 82
Moriel Saliba750000000 75
Suzanne Church000000750 75
Alice Mello006900000 69
Deb Shearer005800000 58
Narri Dowd530000000 53
FEMALE 60-69
1Mary Mancuso10000100100100100100600600
2Mary Hamisevicz00908275909090517517
3Debra Fortier900100090000280280
4Mary Lou White00090828200254254
FEMALE 70+
Kathy Furlani000010010000 200
GIRLS 11 AND UNDER
1Myra Mcnaughton100010010010001000500500
2Ada Mcnaughton90090750000255255
Brooke Hindinger8200000900 172
Hannah Martin000900000 90
Ayla Royce000820000 82
Elyn Royce000690000 69
Addie Reed000630000 63
Ellis Sprague000580000 58
MALE 12-14
1Zed Mcnaughton10001001009001000490490
John-paul Martin9000900000 180
Christian Wiley0000000100 100
Jack Lange0000100000 100
Tyler Tkaczyk0100000000 100
Eli Lemire000000900 90
Otto Bourne009000000 90
Carlos Kennelly000000820 82
Kari Trotter008200000 82
Mal Regan000820000 82
Reece Johnson820000000 82
Caleb Martin000750000 75
MALE 15-19
1Hunter Coleman000829090900352352
George Gowdy001001000000 200
Samuel Murray100000100000 200
Adam Glueck0000010000 100
Luke Tkaczyk0100000000 100
William Hench0000001000 100
Benjamin Haefner009000000 90
John Cunningham900000000 90
Parker Reed000900000 90
Hayden Palmer820000000 82
MALE 20-29
1Logan Foster908210090691001000562631
2Stephen Dunn8275908282909075516666
Connor Koehler100000100000 200
Andy Macgibbon0000000100 100
Seth Richardson0001000000 100
Timothy Cunningham0100000000 100
Francis Magai000090000 90
Josh Bickford090000000 90
Samuel Streeter000000090 90
Alexander Deardorff000008200 82
Chris Harper000000082 82
Cristhian Galeano000075000 75
David Brown000007500 75
Kurt Richardson000750000 75
Andrew Lantz000006900 69
Mark Richardson000690000 69
Nicholas Martiros000063000 63
Tristan Smith000630000 63
Jacob Mcdougle000058000 58
Salvatore Sprofera000053000 53
MALE 30-39
1Adam Sharp10010001007508275532532
2Ray Drewitz69901006982000410410
3Erik Hamilton04963536369053350350
4Brian Betournay9069063006958349349
5John Walthour5853694953585345344438
6Michael Day750075082750307307
7Jonathan Osgood53455804937490291291
8Grant Fortier063820905300288288
9Joel Bradley000009010082272272
10Josh Dikeman4541534141344541266341
11Devin Sevene635875580000254254
12Tom Weir08290820000254254
Brandon Baker000010000100 200
Jeffrey Peters00000100090 190
Alasdar Groves0000690630 132
Kenneth Wiley8200000049 131
Jared Fortier4900045000 94
Benny Hoy000900000 90
David Cahill000000900 90
Josh Robert4104900000 90
Jeffrey Hafner0045000370 82
Andrew Avery0370000410 78
John Van Hoff000007500 75
Michael Torchia075000000 75
Iain Ridgway000000069 69
Henry Donaghy000000063 63
Ryan Van Hoff000006300 63
Dan Ouellette000058000 58
Joseph Warfield000000580 58
Sam Baldwin000004900 49
Chris Barry000004500 45
Michael Ruppel000450000 45
Evan Bick000004100 41
Brad Palmer370000000 37
Dan Bellerose000037000 37
Todd Hindinger340000000 34
Krystopher Martel310000000 31
MALE 40-49
1Erik Cole-johnson90100100010082750547547
2Jim Mcdonald827582820696363453516
3Harrison Bourne63069075634953372372
4Tim Trotter009090909000360360
5Frank Gronwald310585353532849297325
6Nathan Mcnaughton4505358580310245245
7Jonathan Ames69697500000213213
8David Hindinger004949630370198198
Brad Hibner0000009082 172
John Wolfe0000008275 157
Ethan Cole5300000690 122
Christopher Martin4900630000 112
Tony Gemignari0000004558 103
Brian Pauling1000000000 100
Brook Mullens0001000000 100
Charles Glass0000001000 100
Dan Shea0000000100 100
David Shaff0000010000 100
Henry Sacco0000058340 92
Brent Perdrizet000000090 90
Brent Tkaczyk090000000 90
Dustin Campbell082000000 82
Eric Ellingson000082000 82
Andy Haber000750000 75
Mark Bolinger000007500 75
Matt Bryant750000000 75
Colin Smith000000069 69
Mike Caristi000069000 69
Peter Bauer000690000 69
Guy Alderdice Jr063000000 63
Joseph Roberts Iii006300000 63
Joel Eshbaugh000000580 58
Rich Sanford058000000 58
Thomas Hermanson580000000 58
Scott Lemire000000530 53
Thomas Yagel053000000 53
Ryan Obrien000000410 41
Thomas Parker410000000 41
John Howald370000000 37
Joihn Fogerty340000000 34
MALE 50-59
1Kevin Pascoe1009010010010010090100600780
2Tom Moore9010090900821000552552
3Stephen Cousens82828282900820500500
4Christopher Naimie756975757505882451509
5Scott Luther-houghton6358636963694975402509
6Mark Hansen5853536345584163348434
7Charles Morgan49494953370058295295
8Ralph Horak00690075530197197
9Jon Coleman000584149340182182
Rob Daniels0000006990 159
Tim Miller0000063069 132
James Murray6900058000 127
Andrew Deardorff0058005300 111
Jim Anderson000009000 90
David Glueck000082000 82
Jamie Holmes000000750 75
Reinmar Seidler075000000 75
Steve Waterman000069000 69
Charles Moonen000000630 63
Paul Voltmer063000000 63
James Scott King000053000 53
Ken Tinnin530000000 53
Bill Bentley000049000 49
Coleman Hill450000000 45
Joseph Merriam004500000 45
Tom Curran045000000 45
Tom Graham000000450 45
Scott Mcauliffe000000370 37
MALE 60-69
1Jerome Mcdougle9010010010010010010090600780
2Kris Garnjost6990828282908275508652
3Kerry Putnam82090750000247247
4Gardiner Stetson63006300750201201
5Larry Schissel58006900690196196
Jim Ells7500900000 165
Andy Bourke1000000000 100
Darrel Lasell0000000100 100
Bob Perkins000090000 90
Dana Waterman000000900 90
James Burnett000000082 82
MALE 70+
Mike Christopher0001000000 100
Brian Bauer000900000 90