Western NH Trail Running Series STOAKED Trail Run Race Results - Aug. 5, 2017

Results  |  Series Standings


1 - 83 Results of 83
 
Viewing Results by rclass, or
 
Download Results To CSV File

# rclass fname lname team city state ltime bib place points
1 BOYS 11 AND UNDER DAVEY CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 01:28:03.30 338 1 100
2 BOYS 11 AND UNDER CALEB MARTIN NEWPORT NH 01:40:35.80 27 2 90
3 FEMALE 12-14 DANIELLE CARON TEAM AMP DANBURY NH 01:30:48.70 336 1 100
4 FEMALE 15-19 HANNAH FALCONE PLAINFIELD NH 01:18:14.70 31 1 100
5 FEMALE 15-19 GRETA BOLINGER FORD SAYRE LYME NH 01:20:40.00 406 2 90
6 FEMALE 15-19 KATIE NELSON ALSTEAD NH 01:22:24.80 420 3 82
7 FEMALE 15-19 MADELEINE RETTORE SANDNES IDRETTSLAG - NORWAY HANOVER NH 01:45:03.00 408 4 75
8 FEMALE 15-19 ELLIE CARON DANBURY NH 01:57:52.70 340 5 69
9 FEMALE 20-29 EMILY COUSENS SUNAPEE NH 01:01:05.60 342 1 100
10 FEMALE 20-29 CHARLOTTE GROSS SOMERVILLE MA 01:07:19.90 385 2 90
11 FEMALE 20-29 KRISTINA RICHARD TEAM AMP PEABODY MA 01:18:56.00 393 3 82
12 FEMALE 20-29 EMILY POTTER MONTPELIER VT 01:31:54.70 373 4 75
13 FEMALE 30-39 ISABELLA PRICE HANOVER NH 01:22:12.30 392 1 100
14 FEMALE 30-39 AMY MITCHELL WILDER VT 01:24:20.80 366 2 90
15 FEMALE 30-39 AMANDA RUSIN UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB NEWPORT NH 01:29:28.20 395 3 82
16 FEMALE 30-39 KARINA MCNAMARA PLAINFIELD NH 01:32:13.60 365 4 75
17 FEMALE 30-39 ANNE NOBLE MERIDEN NH 01:58:34.20 416 5 69
18 FEMALE 40-49 BEKI AUCLAIR MORETOWN VT 01:21:07.40 328 1 100
19 FEMALE 40-49 KRISTEN COATS UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB LEBANON NH 01:21:57.70 341 2 90
20 FEMALE 40-49 ERIN SALCONE NORWICH VT 01:26:00.90 425 3 82
21 FEMALE 40-49 MOLLY MCHUGH ORFORD NH 01:28:39.70 7 4 75
22 FEMALE 40-49 CINDY GLUECK UVRC HANOVER NH 01:30:07.90 383 5 69
23 FEMALE 40-49 CHARMAINE MARTIN NEWPORT NH 01:39:49.00 363 6 63
24 FEMALE 40-49 CHRISTINE CARON LIFE RUNNERS DANBURY NH 01:40:13.40 339 7 58
25 FEMALE 40-49 MARIANNE STORM SANDNES IDRETTSLAG - NORWAY HANOVER NH 01:45:58.80 397 8 53
26 FEMALE 40-49 KRISTEN DOWNEY THETFORD CENTER VT 01:47:03.00 382 9 49
27 FEMALE 40-49 KRISTEN LODGE CONCORD NH 01:47:22.50 360 10 45
28 FEMALE 50-59 JENNIFER HANSEN LEBANON NH 01:21:48.90 355 1 100
29 FEMALE 50-59 FABIENNE PATTISON TEAM AMP MONTPELIER VT 01:22:44.70 390 2 90
30 FEMALE 50-59 VJ KEHOE GRANTHAM NH 01:26:08.20 386 3 82
31 FEMALE 50-59 LORI HENNESSEY HINESBURG VT 01:35:15.20 419 4 75
32 FEMALE 50-59 MARY MANCUSO CORNISH FLAT NH 01:43:57.10 362 5 69
33 FEMALE 50-59 LISA TUCK EAST GREENWICH RI 01:53:45.20 398 6 63
34 FEMALE 60-69 DEBRA FORTIER CONCORD NH 01:40:17.70 350 1 100
35 GIRLS 11 AND UNDER SARAH GLUECK HANOVER NH 01:23:49.10 403 1 100
36 MALE 12-14 SEBASTIAN RETTORE SANDNES IDRETTSLAG - NORWAY HANOVER NH 01:15:48.90 405 1 100
37 MALE 12-14 HUNTER COLEMAN BRISTOL NH 01:16:01.70 415 2 90
38 MALE 12-14 BENJAMIN RETTORE SANDNES IDRETTSLAG - NORWAY HANOVER NH 01:21:12.20 404 3 82
39 MALE 12-14 JOHN-PAUL MARTIN NEWPORT NH 01:34:12.90 28 4 75
40 MALE 15-19 ADAM GLUECK HANOVER NH 00:54:12.90 407 1 100
41 MALE 15-19 LIAM ST LEDGER DERRY NH 01:04:49.30 375 2 90
42 MALE 20-29 ERIC HARBECK LEBANON NH 00:58:46.30 32 1 100
43 MALE 20-29 DAVE KRUGER FRAMINGHAM MA 01:00:56.30 387 2 90
44 MALE 20-29 GREG PALKEN NORTHBORROUGH MA 01:03:07.60 389 3 82
45 MALE 20-29 STEPHEN ALEXANDER DUNN NORWICH VT 01:05:22.30 347 4 75
46 MALE 20-29 NATHAN CARTIER MANCHESTER NH 01:05:40.40 412 5 69
47 MALE 20-29 CASEY WASHBURN UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB ORFORD NH 01:05:57.70 380 6 63
48 MALE 20-29 SHANE WATERMAN TEAM AMP PEABODY MA 01:22:48.60 418 7 58
49 MALE 30-39 ADAM SHARP WEST LEBANON NH 00:58:51.80 423 1 100
50 MALE 30-39 JEREMY HUCKINS HANOVER NH 00:59:40.10 409 2 90
51 MALE 30-39 RAY DREWITZ GREENFIELD MA 01:00:21.80 346 3 82
52 MALE 30-39 TOM WEIR CHILLERS ONLY ENFIELD NH 01:03:59.80 401 4 75
53 MALE 30-39 ERIC STREIT LEBANON NH 01:04:16.50 376 5 69
54 MALE 30-39 WILL ROCKWELL LACONIA NH 01:05:06.10 26 6 63
55 MALE 30-39 GRANT FORTIER LEBANON NH 01:06:07.10 411 7 58
56 MALE 30-39 DANIEL MICKA LEBANON NH 01:06:13.50 388 8 53
57 MALE 30-39 JASON PETTUS HANOVER NH 01:14:55.80 391 9 49
58 MALE 30-39 ANDREW AVERY LEBANON NH 01:16:26.90 329 10 45
59 MALE 30-39 JOHN WALTHOUR TEAM AMP GRANTHAM NH 01:16:57.80 379 11 41
60 MALE 30-39 JED WILBUR CORNISH NH 01:18:26.30 402 12 37
61 MALE 30-39 JOSH DIKEMAN SPRINGFIELD VT 01:22:36.20 345 13 34
62 MALE 40-49 RICH SMITH ENFIELD NH 00:54:43.40 413 1 100
63 MALE 40-49 DAN SHEA HANOVER NH 00:56:21.70 424 2 90
64 MALE 40-49 ROB FROST HANOVER NH 00:57:27.00 8 3 82
65 MALE 40-49 PAUL COATS LEBANON NH 01:02:11.30 24 4 75
66 MALE 40-49 DAVID SHAFF NEEDHAM MA 01:04:54.10 410 5 69
67 MALE 40-49 WILLIAM ROACH HANOVER NH 01:05:28.30 1 6 63
68 MALE 40-49 JOHN RUSSELL KENT CT 01:15:34.80 396 7 58
69 MALE 40-49 MICAH ROBERTS LEBANON NH 01:16:55.90 394 8 53
70 MALE 40-49 MARK PICHETTE EAST THETFORD VT 01:26:56.50 426 9 49
71 MALE 50-59 STEVE PALMER STODDARD NH 01:00:01.20 414 1 100
72 MALE 50-59 CHRIS LANG NORWICH VT 01:04:40.30 422 2 90
73 MALE 50-59 KEVIN PASCOE WILMOT NH 01:04:51.80 372 3 82
74 MALE 50-59 CHRISTOPHER NAIMIE BOW NORDIC WILMOT NH 01:17:34.10 369 4 75
75 MALE 50-59 STEVE WATERMAN TEAM AMP SUNAPEE NH 01:18:03.00 400 5 69
76 MALE 50-59 DAVID GLUECK HANOVER NH 01:19:28.30 384 6 63
77 MALE 50-59 MARK HANSEN LEBANON NH 01:34:32.60 356 7 58
78 MALE 50-59 MICHAEL HENNESSEY HINESBURG VT 01:35:16.00 421 8 53
79 MALE 50-59 CHARLES MORGAN LEBANON NH 01:45:47.20 368 9 49
80 MALE 60-69 LEN HALL UPPER VALLEY RUNNING CLUB ENFIELD NH 01:07:46.90 354 1 100
81 MALE 60-69 FRANK ALIX CAA RYE NH 01:11:56.80 327 2 90
82 MALE 60-69 JEROME MCDOUGLE WALPOLE NH 01:17:50.90 364 3 82
83 MALE 60-69 KRIS GARNJOST KEN GARNJOST WINDSOR VT 01:50:31.10 352 4 75
Copyright © Western NH Trail Running Series.  All Rights Reserved.
Design & Hosting by Functional Art Solutions, LLC